powered by Golfbox Salzburger Land

Tee Times Zell am See- Kaprun Open 2018 presented by SalzburgerLand

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 2, 20.07.2018
Zell am See
08:10 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Rene Mussner Florian Moosmeier (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Kurt Mayr Jürgen Maurer Pascal Lodes (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Stanislas Caturla Pierre-Henri Philippe Mark Trnovec (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Olivier Guisset Quentin Saintillan
08:50 Tee 1 Nicolas Maheut Berni Reiter Martin Keskari
09:00 Tee 1 Kenny Subregis Julien Cosentino Jan-Philip Neuendorf
09:10 Tee 1 Johannes Steiner Christopher Maclean Fabian Becker
09:20 Tee 1 Sascha Schmidt Martin Wiegele Stephane Meyssonnier
09:30 Tee 1 Leo Mathard (AM) Ralph Leitner
09:40 Tee 1 Robert Molnar Maximilian Oelfke Niklas Regner (AM)
09:50 Tee 1 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Armin Posratschnig Ole Pirdzun
10:00 Tee 1 Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Anders Kristiansen Constantin Schwierz
08:00 Tee 9 Clement Rameaux Richard Green Benjamin Palanszki
08:10 Tee 9 Tamas Lugosi Thibaut Leys Lukas Lipold (AM)
08:20 Tee 9 Dominik Pietzsch Michael Ziemer Mathis Pansart
08:30 Tee 9 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Julien De Poyen Chris Robb
08:40 Tee 9 Baptiste Achard Tiago Rodrigues Jean-Matthieu Houdayer
08:50 Tee 9 Craig Howie Max Kramer Richard Jouven
09:00 Tee 9 Fabian Winkler Niklas Griffiths Maximilian Walz
09:10 Tee 9 Anze Leskovar Jonathan William Griffiths Claus Jäger (AM)
09:20 Tee 9 Rory Mcnamara Franck Daux Philipp Oberhauser (AM)
09:30 Tee 9 Marek Siakala Gabriel Jakob Schlager Peter Valasek
09:40 Tee 9 Lyubomir Kostov Christian Kümmerle (AM) Maximilian Steinlechner (AM)
09:50 Tee 9 Daniel Suchan Lukas Tintera Christopher van der Meulen
13:10 Tee 1 Stefan Meyer Nivorn Inplad de Mattei Jean-Luc Burnier
13:20 Tee 1 Niklas Adank Hendrik Beins Florian Attard
13:30 Tee 1 Birk Bergdahl Mahatua Berniere Gareth Blease
13:40 Tee 1 Michal Pospisil Ross Cameron Luca Galliano
13:50 Tee 1 Karim El Hali Kevin Duncan Florian Benner (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Benjamin Rusch Antoine Schwartz Max Albertus
14:10 Tee 1 Dylan Boshart Martin Prihoda Christopher Fisher (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Mergim Gjinovci Rene Gruber Marco Guerisoli
14:30 Tee 1 Bernard Geelkerken Dennis Fuchs Steffen Eich
14:40 Tee 1 Adone Hofer Alois Kluibenschädl Maximilian Lechner (AM)
14:50 Tee 1 Peter Knotz Mehdi Saissi Maximilian Kolleritsch
15:00 Tee 1 Max Griesbeck Zeno Felder Lukas Gras (AM)
13:00 Tee 9 Alain Jeanrenaud Benjamin Purshouse Wuming Fan (AM)
13:10 Tee 9 Jonas Schütz (AM) Raffaele Benatti Leon Bader (AM)
13:20 Tee 9 Maarten Bosch Philip McLean Nick Bachem (AM)
13:30 Tee 9 Leonhard Astl David Antonelli Hinrich Arkenau
13:40 Tee 9 Stefan Bleier Dennis den Roover Patrick Dam Schou
13:50 Tee 9 Clemens Prader James Wilson Michael Vonbank (AM)
14:00 Tee 9 Ondrej Lieser Mateusz Gradecki Michael Hirmer (AM)
14:10 Tee 9 Alexander Culverwell Ayoub Lguirati Steffen Heckele (AM)
14:20 Tee 9 Ahmed Marjane Ryan Lloyd Ben Collier
14:30 Tee 9 Jonas Kölbing Maximilian Laier Thomas Rosenmüller (AM)
14:40 Tee 9 Kevin Turlan Ales Korinek Patrick Schmücking (AM)
14:50 Tee 9 Vladimir Osipov Joao Zitzer Wenzel Krzenck (AM)
Runde 1, 19.07.2018
Zell am See
08:10 Tee 1 Alain Jeanrenaud Benjamin Purshouse Wuming Fan (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Jonas Schütz (AM) Raffaele Benatti Leon Bader (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Maarten Bosch Philip McLean Nick Bachem (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Leonhard Astl David Antonelli Hinrich Arkenau
08:50 Tee 1 Stefan Bleier Dennis den Roover Patrick Dam Schou
09:00 Tee 1 Clemens Prader James Wilson Michael Vonbank (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Ondrej Lieser Mateusz Gradecki Michael Hirmer (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Alexander Culverwell Ayoub Lguirati Steffen Heckele (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Ahmed Marjane Ryan Lloyd Ben Collier
09:40 Tee 1 Jonas Kölbing Maximilian Laier Thomas Rosenmüller (AM)
09:50 Tee 1 Kevin Turlan Ales Korinek Patrick Schmücking (AM)
10:00 Tee 1 Vladimir Osipov Joao Zitzer Wenzel Krzenck (AM)
08:00 Tee 9 Stefan Meyer Nivorn Inplad de Mattei Jean-Luc Burnier
08:10 Tee 9 Niklas Adank Hendrik Beins Florian Attard
08:20 Tee 9 Birk Bergdahl Mahatua Berniere Gareth Blease
08:30 Tee 9 Michal Pospisil Ross Cameron Luca Galliano
08:40 Tee 9 Karim El Hali Kevin Duncan Florian Benner (AM)
08:50 Tee 9 Benjamin Rusch Antoine Schwartz Max Albertus
09:00 Tee 9 Dylan Boshart Martin Prihoda Christopher Fisher (AM)
09:10 Tee 9 Mergim Gjinovci Rene Gruber Marco Guerisoli
09:20 Tee 9 Bernard Geelkerken Dennis Fuchs Steffen Eich
09:30 Tee 9 Adone Hofer Alois Kluibenschädl Maximilian Lechner (AM)
09:40 Tee 9 Peter Knotz Mehdi Saissi Maximilian Kolleritsch
09:50 Tee 9 Max Griesbeck Zeno Felder Lukas Gras (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Clement Rameaux Richard Green Benjamin Palanszki
13:20 Tee 1 Tamas Lugosi Thibaut Leys Lukas Lipold (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Michael Ziemer Mathis Pansart
13:40 Tee 1 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Julien De Poyen Chris Robb
13:50 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Tiago Rodrigues Jean-Matthieu Houdayer
14:00 Tee 1 Craig Howie Max Kramer Richard Jouven
14:10 Tee 1 Fabian Winkler Niklas Griffiths Maximilian Walz
14:20 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Jonathan William Griffiths Claus Jäger (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Rory Mcnamara Franck Daux Philipp Oberhauser (AM)
14:40 Tee 1 Marek Siakala Gabriel Jakob Schlager Peter Valasek
14:50 Tee 1 Lyubomir Kostov Christian Kümmerle (AM) Maximilian Steinlechner (AM)
15:00 Tee 1 Daniel Suchan Lukas Tintera Christopher van der Meulen
13:00 Tee 9 Antoine Sammarchi Rene Mussner Florian Moosmeier (AM)
13:10 Tee 9 Kurt Mayr Jürgen Maurer Pascal Lodes (AM)
13:20 Tee 9 Stanislas Caturla Pierre-Henri Philippe Mark Trnovec (AM)
13:30 Tee 9 Valentin Faure Olivier Guisset Quentin Saintillan
13:40 Tee 9 Nicolas Maheut Berni Reiter Martin Keskari
13:50 Tee 9 Kenny Subregis Julien Cosentino Jan-Philip Neuendorf
14:00 Tee 9 Johannes Steiner Christopher Maclean Fabian Becker
14:10 Tee 9 Sascha Schmidt Martin Wiegele Stephane Meyssonnier
14:20 Tee 9 Leo Mathard (AM) Ralph Leitner
14:30 Tee 9 Robert Molnar Maximilian Oelfke Niklas Regner (AM)
14:40 Tee 9 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Armin Posratschnig Ole Pirdzun
14:50 Tee 9 Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Anders Kristiansen Constantin Schwierz