Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Raiffeisen Pro Golf Tour St. Pölten 2018 presented by Elation Travel

Golfclub:
Golfclub St. Pölten
Neidling 3110
Datum:
30.05.2018 - 01.06.2018
Meldeschluss:
22.05.2018 12:00
Golfclub-Website:
http://www.noe-golfclub.at/
Preisgeld:
30.000,00 €
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro
powered by Golfbox

Tee Times Raiffeisen Pro Golf Tour St. Pölten 2018 presented by Elation Travel

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 3, 01.06.2018
St. Pölten
07:00 Tee 1 David Antonelli Michael Ziemer
07:10 Tee 1 Luca Denk (AM) Sascha Schmidt
07:20 Tee 1 Grzegorz Zielinski Robert Molnar Vladimir Osipov
07:30 Tee 1 James Wilson Leonhard Astl Christopher Maclean
07:40 Tee 1 Hinrich Arkenau Maximilian Laier Lukas Tintera
07:50 Tee 1 Jürgen Maurer Max Albertus Stanislas Gautier
08:00 Tee 1 Antoine Schwartz Nicolas Maheut Franck Daux
08:10 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Maximilian Herrmann (AM) Mateusz Gradecki
08:20 Tee 1 Max Kramer Anders Kristiansen Daniel Wünsche
08:30 Tee 1 Michal Pospisil Allen John (AM) Gregory Wiggins
06:55 Tee 10 Karim El Hali Ben Collier Michael Hirmer (AM)
07:05 Tee 10 Craig Howie Raphael Geissler (AM) Mathieu Decottignies Lafon
07:15 Tee 10 Martin Keskari Benjamin Grimal Joao Zitzer
07:25 Tee 10 Philipp Matlari (AM) Mark Trnovec Marcus Toennessen
07:35 Tee 10 Max Griesbeck David Heinzinger Ross Cameron
07:45 Tee 10 David Rauch (AM) Jonas Kölbing HP Bacher
07:55 Tee 10 Ales Korinek Chris Robb Dominik Pietzsch
08:05 Tee 10 Rory Mcnamara Richard Jouven Alexander Culverwell
08:15 Tee 10 Benjamin Weilguni Benjamin Rusch Clemens Prader
Runde 2, 31.05.2018
St. Pölten
07:30 Tee 1 Ted Coffron Benjamin Grimal Timo Wöll (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Jonathan William Griffiths Arnaud Abbas Gregory Wiggins
07:50 Tee 1 Michael Ziemer Pierre-Henri Philippe Mehdi Saissi
08:00 Tee 1 David Antonelli Ayoub Lguirati Antoine Schwartz
08:10 Tee 1 Finn Fleer Niklas Griffiths Maximilian Philipp Bögel (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Bernard Geelkerken Joachim Sturm Dennis Fuchs
08:30 Tee 1 Franck Daux Fabian Becker Johann Lopez Lazaro
08:40 Tee 1 Julien Lenne Thibaut Leys Mergim Gjinovci
08:50 Tee 1 Nial Kearns Ralph Leitner Christian Kuehnel
09:00 Tee 1 Maximilian Walz Rene Gruber Michael Vonbank
09:10 Tee 1 Nikolaus Wimmer Nicolas Maheut Nicklas Mattner (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Rene Mussner Armin Posratschnig Manuel Nebauer (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Alois Kluibenschädl Lukas Tintera Adrian Kaczala
07:35 Tee 10 Axel Geers Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Alexander Korioth
07:45 Tee 10 Valentin Faure Gareth Blease Mathis Pansart
07:55 Tee 10 Kevin Turlan Vladimir Osipov Dylan Boshart
08:05 Tee 10 Stanislas Gautier Max Albertus Christopher Carstensen
08:15 Tee 10 Patrick Dam Schou Christopher van der Meulen Hugo Muller (AM)
08:25 Tee 10 Ahmed Marjane Michal Pospisil Quentin Saintillan
08:35 Tee 10 Joao Zitzer Jean-Nicolas Stenger Jakob van de Flierdt (AM)
08:45 Tee 10 Jürgen Maurer Rob Menzies Dmitry Mateshin
08:55 Tee 10 Daniel Wünsche Anders Kristiansen Felix Schöffthaler (AM)
09:05 Tee 10 Alex Messiqua Robert Molnar Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
09:15 Tee 10 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Florian Prägant Constantin Unger (AM)
09:25 Tee 10 Peter Valasek Grzegorz Zielinski Ales Korinek
09:35 Tee 10 Cyril Suk Karim El Hali Philipp Matlari (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Charles Hebert Adone Hofer
12:40 Tee 1 Peter Knotz Nivorn Inplad de Mattei Francesco Rocca
12:50 Tee 1 Maximilian Laier Hinrich Arkenau Julien De Poyen
13:00 Tee 1 Dominic Zrenner Jan-Philip Neuendorf Tiago Rodrigues
13:10 Tee 1 Chris Robb Christopher Maclean Michael Hirmer (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Johannes Steiner Lynes Behling (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Benjamin Purshouse Nicklas Blyth (AM)
13:40 Tee 1 Leonhard Astl Ross Cameron Allen John (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Max Kramer Richard Jouven Jonas Kölbing
14:00 Tee 1 Birk Bergdahl Alexander Beringer Maximilian Herrmann (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Benjamin Weilguni Kurt Mayr Luca Denk (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Mateusz Gradecki James Wilson Matthias Schmid (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Julien Cosentino Alain Jeanrenaud Clement Rameaux
12:35 Tee 10 Ben Collier Mark Trnovec
12:45 Tee 10 Olivier Guisset Anze Leskovar
12:55 Tee 10 Marcus Toennessen Hendrik Beins Tomas Gouveia
13:05 Tee 10 Yann Pfeiffer Felix Aberg Max Griesbeck
13:15 Tee 10 Jaewoo Shim Sascha Schmidt Alexandra Försterling (AM)
13:25 Tee 10 David Heinzinger Craig Howie Rory Mcnamara
13:35 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Davide Albertini Raphael Geissler (AM)
13:45 Tee 10 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Martin Keskari David Rauch (AM)
13:55 Tee 10 HP Bacher Maximilian Bauer Alexander Herrmann (AM)
14:05 Tee 10 Alexander Culverwell Fabian Winkler Nils Herrigel (AM)
14:15 Tee 10 Benjamin Rusch Clemens Prader Oliver Rath (AM)
14:25 Tee 10 Stefan Bleier James Campbell Niclas Gimmy (AM)
Runde 1, 30.05.2018
St. Pölten
07:30 Tee 1 Laurids Lohr Mark Trnovec
07:40 Tee 1 Ben Collier Olivier Guisset Anze Leskovar
07:50 Tee 1 Marcus Toennessen Hendrik Beins Tomas Gouveia
08:00 Tee 1 Yann Pfeiffer Felix Aberg Max Griesbeck
08:10 Tee 1 Jaewoo Shim Sascha Schmidt Alexandra Försterling (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 David Heinzinger Craig Howie Rory Mcnamara
08:30 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Davide Albertini Raphael Geissler (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Martin Keskari David Rauch (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 HP Bacher Maximilian Bauer Alexander Herrmann (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Alexander Culverwell Fabian Winkler Nils Herrigel (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Benjamin Rusch Clemens Prader Oliver Rath (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Stefan Bleier James Campbell Niclas Gimmy (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Charles Hebert Adone Hofer
07:40 Tee 10 Peter Knotz Nivorn Inplad de Mattei Francesco Rocca
07:50 Tee 10 Maximilian Laier Hinrich Arkenau Julien De Poyen
08:00 Tee 10 Dominic Zrenner Jan-Philip Neuendorf Tiago Rodrigues
08:10 Tee 10 Chris Robb Christopher Maclean Michael Hirmer (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Dominik Pietzsch Johannes Steiner Lynes Behling (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Benjamin Purshouse Nicklas Blyth (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Leonhard Astl Ross Cameron Allen John (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Max Kramer Richard Jouven Jonas Kölbing
09:00 Tee 10 Birk Bergdahl Alexander Beringer Maximilian Herrmann (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Benjamin Weilguni Kurt Mayr Luca Denk (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Mateusz Gradecki James Wilson Matthias Schmid (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Julien Cosentino Alain Jeanrenaud Clement Rameaux
12:30 Tee 1 Axel Geers Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Alexander Korioth
12:40 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Gareth Blease Mathis Pansart
12:50 Tee 1 Kevin Turlan Vladimir Osipov Dylan Boshart
13:00 Tee 1 Stanislas Gautier Max Albertus Christopher Carstensen
13:10 Tee 1 Patrick Dam Schou Christopher van der Meulen Hugo Muller (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Ahmed Marjane Michal Pospisil Quentin Saintillan
13:30 Tee 1 Joao Zitzer Jean-Nicolas Stenger Jakob van de Flierdt (AM)
13:40 Tee 1 Jürgen Maurer Rob Menzies Dmitry Mateshin
13:50 Tee 1 Daniel Wünsche Anders Kristiansen Felix Schöffthaler (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Alex Messiqua Robert Molnar Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Florian Prägant Constantin Unger (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Peter Valasek Grzegorz Zielinski Ales Korinek
14:30 Tee 1 Cyril Suk Karim El Hali Philipp Matlari (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Ted Coffron Benjamin Grimal Timo Wöll (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Jonathan William Griffiths Arnaud Abbas Gregory Wiggins
12:50 Tee 10 Michael Ziemer Pierre-Henri Philippe Mehdi Saissi
13:00 Tee 10 David Antonelli Ayoub Lguirati Antoine Schwartz
13:10 Tee 10 Finn Fleer Niklas Griffiths Maximilian Philipp Bögel (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Bernard Geelkerken Joachim Sturm Dennis Fuchs
13:30 Tee 10 Franck Daux Fabian Becker Johann Lopez Lazaro
13:40 Tee 10 Julien Lenne Thibaut Leys Mergim Gjinovci
13:50 Tee 10 Nial Kearns Ralph Leitner Christian Kuehnel
14:00 Tee 10 Maximilian Walz Rene Gruber Michael Vonbank
14:10 Tee 10 Nikolaus Wimmer Nicolas Maheut Nicklas Mattner (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Rene Mussner Armin Posratschnig Manuel Nebauer (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Alois Kluibenschädl Lukas Tintera Adrian Kaczala