Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

FaberExposize Gelpenberg Open 2023

De Gelpenberg

Golfclub:
De Gelpenberg
Gebbeveenweg 1, 7854 TD Aalden, Netherlands
Datum:
31.08.2023 - 02.09.2023
ProAm Datum:
30.08.2023
Meldeschluss:
21.08.2023 12:00 (noon CET)
Golfclub-Website:
www.dgcdegelpenberg.nl
Preisgeld:
30.000,00 €
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro

Short video review

powered by Golfbox &  

Tee Times FaberExposize Gelpenberg Open 2023

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 3, 02.09.2023
DeGelpenberg
08:00 Tee 1 Dario Antonisse Thomas Elissalde
08:10 Tee 1 Rodi Vlasveld Zan Luka Stirn
08:20 Tee 1 Linus Lang Finn Fleer Yannic Oppenheimer
08:30 Tee 1 Matthieu Caron Jacob Jorgensen Christian Bräunig
08:40 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Pedro Lencart Victor Trehet
08:50 Tee 1 Kristof Ulenaers Floris de Haas Lars Buijs
09:00 Tee 1 Nathan Trey Tadeas Tetak Mike Toorop
09:10 Tee 1 Philipp Katich Yannick Köhnen Nordin van Tilburg
09:20 Tee 1 Alexandre Liu Jan Schneider Timo Vahlenkamp
08:00 Tee 10 Scott Woltering (AM) Paul Foulquie Julius Kreutzer
08:10 Tee 10 Clement Guichard Carl Bertrand Antoine Pouguet
08:20 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Nils Dobrunz Gregorio Ferrandez
08:30 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Max Griesbeck Gal Patrik Stirn
08:40 Tee 10 Brandon Dietzel Hugo Legeay Gaucher Galaad Hoarau
08:50 Tee 10 Matias Rantala Oskar Zaborowski Andoni Etchenique
09:00 Tee 10 Nicolas Calvet Tom Büschges Jonathan Griffiths
09:10 Tee 10 Remi Fabre Paul Schebesta Louis Darthenay
Runde 2, 01.09.2023
DeGelpenberg
07:30 Tee 1 Florian Attard Ron Cedric Reinert Björn Driessen (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Alexandre Abreu Victor Smrcka Damiano Bergmans (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Mike Korver Sasha Wortelboer David Benak
08:00 Tee 1 Joao Pinto Basto Oskar Zaborowski Jordan Prutthaweewat
08:10 Tee 1 Pedro Lencart Michael Weppernig Alex Hietala
08:20 Tee 1 Nicolas Calvet Clemens Gaster Nathan Trey
08:30 Tee 1 Thomas Elissalde Max Griesbeck Dominik Pavoucek
08:40 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Christian Bräunig Dario Antonisse
08:50 Tee 1 Lars Buijs Jacob Jorgensen Sebastian F. Sliwka
09:00 Tee 1 Mark Trnovec Jonathan Griffiths Ricardo Veldman (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Raphael Le Bot Darcy Peeters (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Remi Fabre Yannick Briem Tycho van der Velde (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Jan Schubert Ferdie Ottens Ian Groenendijk (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Alexander Siemers (AM) Melvin Muller (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Gregorio Ferrandez Gregoire Luck Tomáš Bystřický
07:50 Tee 10 Luca Denk Thomas Dorier Matias Rantala
08:00 Tee 10 Oliver Csanyi Juan Iturra Matyas Zapletal
08:10 Tee 10 Andoni Etchenique Felix Schulz Mike Toorop
08:20 Tee 10 Alessandro Noseda Zan Luka Stirn Rodi Vlasveld
08:30 Tee 10 Simon Junk Brandon Kewalramani Norman Bonnet
08:40 Tee 10 Camille Bordone Alexandre Liu Tom Büschges
08:50 Tee 10 Niklas Adank Hannes Ruhnau Yannic Oppenheimer
09:00 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Lassi Burman Gal Patrik Stirn
09:10 Tee 10 Arnaud Galand Niklas Griffiths Scott Woltering (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Jules Coupade Samarth Kumar Thom Hoetmer (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Floris Jan Oosterhof (AM) Jorn Tuinman (AM) Jorick Van Geel (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Jurjen Hollema Matthieu Caron Kayden Chang (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Yannik Alexander Daniel Tack Michel van Zijl
12:50 Tee 1 Mikhail Morozov Gabriel Naveau Tobias Möser
13:00 Tee 1 Paul Foulquie Julius Kreutzer Clément Heurtin
13:10 Tee 1 Louis Darthenay Finn Fleer Hannes Hilburger
13:20 Tee 1 Antoine Auboin Lars Keunen Clement Guichard
13:30 Tee 1 Timo Vahlenkamp Lukas Gras Carl Bertrand
13:40 Tee 1 Linus Lang Antoine Pouguet Owen Edwards
13:50 Tee 1 Philipp Katich Floris de Haas Nils Dobrunz
14:00 Tee 1 Aydan Verdonk Kristof Ulenaers Victor Veyret
14:10 Tee 1 Stepan Danek Victor Trehet Nicklas Blyth
14:20 Tee 1 Sunjae Choi Bas Vermeulen Marco Leon Rook (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Rob Herbers (AM) Niels Goedhart (AM) Julian Dijk (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Kevin Schoone Claude Churchward Floris Vrolijk (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Sven Korver Julien Lebrere Sandro Piaget
12:50 Tee 10 Bosse Lenssen Hugo Amsallem Paul Schebesta
13:00 Tee 10 Theo Lavergne Dennis Fuchs Loris Schüpbach
13:10 Tee 10 Nicklas Staub Michael Wedema Nordin van Tilburg
13:20 Tee 10 Robin Smiciklas Tadeas Tetak Martin Obtmeier
13:30 Tee 10 Benedikt Thalmayr Jean De Wouters Mathieu Montagne
13:40 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Brandon Dietzel Yannick Köhnen
13:50 Tee 10 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Galaad Hoarau Jan Schneider
14:00 Tee 10 Arthur Michaux Maxime Goupy Sjors den Ambtman
14:10 Tee 10 Dylan Benoit Valentin Franz Koen Friezema (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Jiri Vik Maximilian Kolleritsch Lucas van Duijvenbode (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Nikita van Waesberghe Connor Mac Bembenek (AM) Leo Oberbeck (AM)
Runde 1, 31.08.2023
DeGelpenberg
07:30 Tee 1 Kevin Schoone Claude Churchward Floris Vrolijk (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Sven Korver Julien Lebrere Sandro Piaget
07:50 Tee 1 Bosse Lenssen Hugo Amsallem Paul Schebesta
08:00 Tee 1 Theo Lavergne Dennis Fuchs Loris Schüpbach
08:10 Tee 1 Nicklas Staub Michael Wedema Nordin van Tilburg
08:20 Tee 1 Robin Smiciklas Tadeas Tetak Martin Obtmeier
08:30 Tee 1 Benedikt Thalmayr Jean De Wouters Mathieu Montagne
08:40 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Brandon Dietzel Yannick Köhnen
08:50 Tee 1 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Galaad Hoarau Jan Schneider
09:00 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Maxime Goupy Sjors den Ambtman
09:10 Tee 1 Dylan Benoit Valentin Franz Koen Friezema (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Jiri Vik Maximilian Kolleritsch Lucas van Duijvenbode (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Nikita van Waesberghe Connor Mac Bembenek (AM) Leo Oberbeck (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Jurjen Hollema Matthieu Caron Kayden Chang (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Yannik Alexander Daniel Tack Michel van Zijl
07:50 Tee 10 Mikhail Morozov Gabriel Naveau Tobias Möser
08:00 Tee 10 Paul Foulquie Julius Kreutzer Clément Heurtin
08:10 Tee 10 Louis Darthenay Finn Fleer Hannes Hilburger
08:20 Tee 10 Antoine Auboin Lars Keunen Clement Guichard
08:30 Tee 10 Timo Vahlenkamp Lukas Gras Carl Bertrand
08:40 Tee 10 Linus Lang Antoine Pouguet Owen Edwards
08:50 Tee 10 Philipp Katich Floris de Haas Nils Dobrunz
09:00 Tee 10 Aydan Verdonk Kristof Ulenaers Victor Veyret
09:10 Tee 10 Stepan Danek Victor Trehet Nicklas Blyth
09:20 Tee 10 Sunjae Choi Bas Vermeulen Marco Leon Rook (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Rob Herbers (AM) Niels Goedhart (AM) Julian Dijk (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Alexander Siemers (AM) Melvin Muller (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Gregorio Ferrandez Gregoire Luck Tomáš Bystřický
12:50 Tee 1 Luca Denk Thomas Dorier Matias Rantala
13:00 Tee 1 Oliver Csanyi Juan Iturra Matyas Zapletal
13:10 Tee 1 Andoni Etchenique Felix Schulz Mike Toorop
13:20 Tee 1 Alessandro Noseda Zan Luka Stirn Rodi Vlasveld
13:30 Tee 1 Simon Junk Brandon Kewalramani Norman Bonnet
13:40 Tee 1 Camille Bordone Alexandre Liu Tom Büschges
13:50 Tee 1 Niklas Adank Hannes Ruhnau Yannic Oppenheimer
14:00 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Lassi Burman Gal Patrik Stirn
14:10 Tee 1 Arnaud Galand Niklas Griffiths Scott Woltering (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Jules Coupade Samarth Kumar Thom Hoetmer (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Floris Jan Oosterhof (AM) Jorn Tuinman (AM) Jorick Van Geel (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Florian Attard Ron Cedric Reinert Björn Driessen (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Alexandre Abreu Victor Smrcka Damiano Bergmans (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Mike Korver Sasha Wortelboer David Benak
13:00 Tee 10 Joao Pinto Basto Oskar Zaborowski Jordan Prutthaweewat
13:10 Tee 10 Pedro Lencart Michael Weppernig Alex Hietala
13:20 Tee 10 Nicolas Calvet Clemens Gaster Nathan Trey
13:30 Tee 10 Thomas Elissalde Max Griesbeck Dominik Pavoucek
13:40 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Christian Bräunig Dario Antonisse
13:50 Tee 10 Lars Buijs Jacob Jorgensen Sebastian F. Sliwka
14:00 Tee 10 Mark Trnovec Jonathan Griffiths Ricardo Veldman (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Raphael Le Bot Darcy Peeters (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Remi Fabre Yannick Briem Tycho van der Velde (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Jan Schubert Ferdie Ottens Ian Groenendijk (AM)