Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2020

Golfclub:
Golfresort Haugschlag
Haugschlag 3874
Datum:
08.09.2020 - 10.09.2020
ProAm Datum:
06.09.2020
Meldeschluss:
27.08.2020 12:00
Golfclub-Website:
www.golfresort.at
Preisgeld:
30.000,00 €
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro
powered by Golfbox

Tee Times Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2020

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 3, 10.09.2020
Haugschlag
08:00 Tee 1 Maximilian Oelfke Rodi Vlasveld
08:10 Tee 1 Alexander Verschaeren Owen Edwards
08:20 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Julien Brun Arnaud Ahoua
08:30 Tee 1 Ales Korinek Michal Pospisil Leonard Bem
08:40 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Philipp Mejow Yente Van Doren
08:50 Tee 1 Maximilian Philipp Bögel Sander Aadusaar Max Albertus
09:00 Tee 1 Guillaume Chevalier (AM) Jean Bekirian Jan Cafourek
09:10 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Mateusz Gradecki Philipp Matlari (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Jürgen Maurer Lukas Gras Stephane Meyssonnier
08:10 Tee 10 Charles Almeida Tadeas Tetak (AM) HP Bacher
08:20 Tee 10 Jonas Kölbing Stanislas Gautier Laurenz Schiergen
08:30 Tee 10 Sandro Piaget Maximilian Walz Victor Veyret
08:40 Tee 10 Alois Kluibenschädl Finn Fleer Yannik Emmert
08:50 Tee 10 David Heinzinger Yann Pfeiffer Dimitri Mary
09:00 Tee 10 Raphael Denais Matthew Rion Stepan Danek
09:10 Tee 10 Jakob van de Flierdt Lars Namu Sarmini (AM) Anze Leskovar
Runde 2, 09.09.2020
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Mateusz Jedrzejczyk Paul Margolis (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Michal Pospisil Joao Zitzer Eliott Azoulay
07:50 Tee 1 Kristof Ulenaers Severin Soller (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Alain Jeanrenaud Neal Woernhard Peter Valasek
08:10 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Matthias Danielsson Florian Schweighofer (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Jan Cafourek Maximilian Oelfke Tadeas Tetak (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Martin Farfal Dennis Fuchs Mauro Anderi (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Finn Fleer Jean Bekirian Henry Simpson
08:50 Tee 1 Jürgen Maurer Dominic Zrenner Philipp Matlari (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Victor Joffray Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Arnaud Ahoua Simon Zach Lucas Levy
07:30 Tee 10 Jan Friesz Michael Vonbank
07:40 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Max Albertus Maximilian Walz
07:50 Tee 10 Julian Ballmann Yann Pfeiffer Jakub Bares
08:00 Tee 10 Julien De Poyen Owen Edwards Lukas Euler
08:10 Tee 10 Philipp Mejow Charles Almeida Baptiste Achard
08:20 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Lukas Lipold Alois Kluibenschädl
08:30 Tee 10 Pierre Rabassa Dimitri Mary Jonathan Griffiths
08:40 Tee 10 Alexander Korioth Maxime Louchet Laurids Lohr
08:50 Tee 10 Rene Mussner Tadeas Sedlacek Daniel Hebenstreit
09:00 Tee 10 Ales Korinek Ben Collier Vincent Immanuel Wilhelm (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Leonard Bem Michael Hirmer Yannik Emmert
12:20 Tee 1 Benjamin Frenzel Thomas Dorier
12:30 Tee 1 Maximilian Kolleritsch Niklas Adank
12:40 Tee 1 Joao Magalhaes Raphael Denais Florian Koch (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Matthew Rion Louis Darthenay Dennis Meyerrose
13:00 Tee 1 Lukas Gras Dominik Pietzsch Julien Brun
13:10 Tee 1 Jules Gris Kurt Mayr Maximilian Philipp Bögel
13:20 Tee 1 Rochdi Mekkaoui Alessandro Stucchi Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Baptiste Courtachon Guillaume Chevalier (AM)
13:40 Tee 1 Paolo Cuomo Ole Pirdzun Raphael Ginouves
13:50 Tee 1 Rodi Vlasveld Marco Chiarenza Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Lars Buijs Stephane Meyssonnier Laurenz Schiergen
12:30 Tee 10 Ladislav Tupa Sander Aadusaar Florian Benner (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Alexander Verschaeren Christian Verrougstraete Aydan Verdonk (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 HP Bacher Stepan Danek Lukas Buller (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Aaron Leitmannstetter Linus Lang (AM) Sebastian Wittmann
13:10 Tee 10 Jonas Kölbing Jeremy Freiburghaus Jakob van de Flierdt
13:20 Tee 10 Alexander Haslauer Ralph Leitner Hannes Hilburger (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Mateusz Gradecki David Heinzinger Marco Iten
13:40 Tee 10 Berry Jole Simon Junk Tim Erhardt (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Robert Molnar Anze Leskovar Stanislas Gautier
14:00 Tee 10 Sandro Piaget Sascha Schmidt David Ennsmann (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Wenzel Krzenck Nikolaus Wimmer Thibaut Leys
Runde 1, 08.09.2020
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Robin van Deutekom Ladislav Tupa
07:40 Tee 1 Sander Aadusaar Florian Benner (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Alexander Verschaeren Christian Verrougstraete Aydan Verdonk (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 HP Bacher Stepan Danek Lukas Buller (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Aaron Leitmannstetter Linus Lang (AM) Sebastian Wittmann
08:20 Tee 1 Jonas Kölbing Jeremy Freiburghaus Jakob van de Flierdt
08:30 Tee 1 Alexander Haslauer Ralph Leitner Hannes Hilburger (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Mateusz Gradecki David Heinzinger Marco Iten
08:50 Tee 1 Berry Jole Simon Junk Tim Erhardt (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Robert Molnar Anze Leskovar Stanislas Gautier
09:10 Tee 1 Sandro Piaget Sascha Schmidt David Ennsmann (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Wenzel Krzenck Nikolaus Wimmer Thibaut Leys
07:30 Tee 10 Benjamin Frenzel Thomas Dorier
07:40 Tee 10 Maximilian Kolleritsch Niklas Adank
07:50 Tee 10 Joao Magalhaes Raphael Denais Florian Koch (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Matthew Rion Louis Darthenay Dennis Meyerrose
08:10 Tee 10 Lukas Gras Dominik Pietzsch Julien Brun
08:20 Tee 10 Jules Gris Kurt Mayr Maximilian Philipp Bögel
08:30 Tee 10 Rochdi Mekkaoui Alessandro Stucchi Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Bernard Neumayer Baptiste Courtachon Guillaume Chevalier (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Paolo Cuomo Ole Pirdzun Raphael Ginouves
09:00 Tee 10 Rodi Vlasveld Marco Chiarenza Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Lars Buijs Stephane Meyssonnier Laurenz Schiergen
12:20 Tee 1 Jan Friesz Michael Vonbank
12:30 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Max Albertus Maximilian Walz
12:40 Tee 1 Julian Ballmann Yann Pfeiffer Jakub Bares
12:50 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Owen Edwards Lukas Euler
13:00 Tee 1 Philipp Mejow Charles Almeida Baptiste Achard
13:10 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Lukas Lipold Alois Kluibenschädl
13:20 Tee 1 Pierre Rabassa Dimitri Mary Jonathan Griffiths
13:30 Tee 1 Alexander Korioth Maxime Louchet Laurids Lohr
13:40 Tee 1 Rene Mussner Tadeas Sedlacek Daniel Hebenstreit
13:50 Tee 1 Ales Korinek Ben Collier Vincent Immanuel Wilhelm (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Michael Hirmer Yannik Emmert
12:20 Tee 10 Mateusz Jedrzejczyk Paul Margolis (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Michal Pospisil Joao Zitzer Eliott Azoulay
12:40 Tee 10 Kristof Ulenaers Sean Einhaus Severin Soller (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Alain Jeanrenaud Neal Woernhard Peter Valasek
13:00 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Matthias Danielsson Florian Schweighofer (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Jan Cafourek Maximilian Oelfke Tadeas Tetak (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Martin Farfal Dennis Fuchs Mauro Anderi (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Finn Fleer Jean Bekirian Henry Simpson
13:40 Tee 10 Jürgen Maurer Dominic Zrenner Philipp Matlari (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Victor Joffray Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
14:00 Tee 10 Arnaud Ahoua Simon Zach Lucas Levy