Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Pro Golf Tour - Qualifying School 2019

Golfclub:
Golf Club Paderborner Land
Salzkotten 33154
Platz:
Red/Green
Datum:
15.10.2019 - 18.10.2019
Meldeschluss:
04.10.2019 11:00
Golfclub-Website:
www.gcpaderbornerland.de
Preisgeld:
3.000,00 €
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro

.....................................................................................

Meldeliste / Entry List Qualifying School (362,4 KiB)
Ergebnisse / Results Pre-Qualifying Day 1 (224,9 KiB)
Ergebnisse / Results Pre-Qualifying Day 2 (408,7 KiB)
Competitor Information Sheet Qualifying School (236,1 KiB)
powered by Golfbox

Tee Times Pro Golf Tour - Qualifying School 2019

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 2, 18.10.2019
Paderborner Land Red/Green
08:10 Tee 1 Sander Aadusaar Arnaud Basdevant Charles Almeida (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Dominic Zrenner Paul Piedelievre Remy (a) Al Homsi
08:30 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Alan de Bondt Stanislas Caturla
08:40 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Sergio Garcia-Ramila Matthias Danielsson
08:50 Tee 1 Juan Luis Sanchez Perez Florian Attard Thibaut Leys
09:00 Tee 1 Alain Jeanrenaud Lars Buijs Ahoua Arnaud (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Daanyal Spalding Craig Stefureak Alex Hietala (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Riyaz Ahmed Kieran Cantley (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Julien Brun Maximilian Philipp Bögel Thomas Boulanger (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Eliott Azoulay Arnas Kaunas Joao Magalhaes
08:30 Tee 10 Louis Capon Louis Darthenay Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Tiago Rodrigues Jim Vartak de Heij Matyas Baldauf
08:50 Tee 10 Raphael Ginouves Mihailo Dimitrijevic Raphael Denais
09:00 Tee 10 James Ashfield Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Sami Santala
09:10 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Paolo Cuomo Jules Gris
09:20 Tee 10 Josh Crumplin Edouard Espana Justin Farthing (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Roope Kangas Christian Kuehnel Ben Konzorr (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Lukas Lipold Dimitri Mary (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Maxime Louchet Vladimir Osipov Louis Murray (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Gianluca Proietti Franck Pazienza (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Charles Morra Trombetta James Johnston (AM) Niklas Regner (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Gerrit Freytag Ludovico Folli (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Max Griesbeck Erik Kinell Branimir Gudelj (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Berry Jole Matthew Jennings Victor Luce (AM)
12:10 Tee 10 Alessandro Stucchi Benjamin Grimal Ron Cedric Reinert (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Antoine Sammarchi Gabriel Naveau (AM) Thomas Dorier (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Jann Schildmeier Thibault Tayeb (AM) Pierrick Robin (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Mitchell Schoorl Philippe Weppernig Victor Joffray (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Kevin Turlan Sam Testelin Alexander Verschaeren (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Julien Tholot (AM) Jakob van de Flierdt (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Ruben van Uden Damian Faraut Blanchi (AM) Jeff Wright (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Joao Zitzer Euan Walker Aurelien Simeurt (AM)
Runde 1, 17.10.2019
Paderborner Land Red/Green
08:10 Tee 1 Alessandro Stucchi Benjamin Grimal Ron Cedric Reinert (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Gabriel Naveau (AM) Thomas Dorier (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Jann Schildmeier Thibault Tayeb (AM) Pierrick Robin (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Mitchell Schoorl Philippe Weppernig Victor Joffray (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Kevin Turlan Sam Testelin Alexander Verschaeren (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Julien Tholot (AM) Jakob van de Flierdt (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Ruben van Uden Damian Faraut Blanchi (AM) Jeff Wright (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Joao Zitzer Euan Walker Aurelien Simeurt (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Roope Kangas Christian Kuehnel Ben Konzorr (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Lukas Lipold Dimitri Mary (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Maxime Louchet Vladimir Osipov Louis Murray (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Gianluca Proietti Franck Pazienza (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Charles Morra Trombetta James Johnston (AM) Niklas Regner (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Gerrit Freytag Ludovico Folli (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Max Griesbeck Erik Kinell Branimir Gudelj (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Berry Jole Matthew Jennings Victor Luce (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Julien Brun Maximilian Philipp Bögel Thomas Boulanger (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Eliott Azoulay Arnas Kaunas Joao Magalhaes
12:30 Tee 1 Louis Capon Louis Darthenay Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Tiago Rodrigues Jim Vartak de Heij Matyas Baldauf
12:50 Tee 1 Raphael Ginouves Mihailo Dimitrijevic Raphael Denais
13:00 Tee 1 James Ashfield Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Sami Santala
13:10 Tee 1 Owen Edwards Paolo Cuomo Jules Gris
13:20 Tee 1 Josh Crumplin Edouard Espana Justin Farthing (AM)
12:10 Tee 10 Sander Aadusaar Arnaud Basdevant Charles Almeida (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Dominic Zrenner Paul Piedelievre Remy (a) Al Homsi
12:30 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Alan de Bondt Stanislas Caturla
12:40 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Sergio Garcia-Ramila Matthias Danielsson
12:50 Tee 10 Juan Luis Sanchez Perez Florian Attard Thibaut Leys
13:00 Tee 10 Alain Jeanrenaud Lars Buijs Ahoua Arnaud (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Daanyal Spalding Craig Stefureak Alex Hietala (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Valentin Faure Riyaz Ahmed Kieran Cantley (AM)