Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Red Sea Ain Sokhna Classic 2021

Golfclub:
Golf Club Ain Sokhna
36 KM Suez . Hurghada Road , 99999 Ain Suchna, Egypt
Platz:
A+B
Datum:
18.04.2021 - 20.04.2021
Meldeschluss:
23.03.2021 12:00
Golfclub-Website:
www.sokhnagolfclub.com
Preisgeld:
30.000,00 €
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro
powered by Golfbox

Tee Times Red Sea Ain Sokhna Classic 2021

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 3, 20.04.2021
Sokhna A+B
09:00 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Sasha Wortelboer Matthias Danielsson
09:10 Tee 1 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Max Albertus Mateusz Gradecki
09:20 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Jannik De Bruyn (AM) Michael Hirmer
09:30 Tee 1 Clemens Gaster Timo Vahlenkamp (AM) Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
09:40 Tee 1 Wolfgang Glawe (AM) Stan Kraai Nordin van Tilburg (AM)
09:50 Tee 1 Neal Woernhard Marco Iten Cédric Gugler (AM)
10:00 Tee 1 Arnaud Galand Marc Hammer (AM) Kristof Ulenaers
10:10 Tee 1 Henry Simpson Mathis Pansart Carl Bertrand (AM)
10:20 Tee 1 Benedict Staben Nick Bachem (AM) Luca Galliano
09:05 Tee 11 Maximilian Herrmann Mike Toorop Ugo Malcor (AM)
09:15 Tee 11 Victor Trehet Sam Dumez Alexandre Petit
09:25 Tee 11 Maxime Radureau Camille Bordone (AM) Arnaud Basdevant
09:35 Tee 11 Arnaud Ahoua Gerold Folk Thomas Dorier
09:45 Tee 11 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Felix Schulz Alan De Bondt
09:55 Tee 11 Mats Markovits Alexander Herrmann Tobias Möser
10:05 Tee 11 Baptiste Achard Leonard Bem Issa Abou El Ela
10:15 Tee 11 Clement Guichard Victor Veyret Raphael Le Bot
Runde 2, 19.04.2021
Sokhna A+B
07:10 Tee 1 Tobias Möser Mark Trnovec Camille Bordone (AM)
07:20 Tee 1 Julian Ballmann Eliott Azoulay Lukas Buller (AM)
07:30 Tee 1 Dylan Boshart Leonard Bem Jannik De Bruyn (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Stan Kraai Simon Junk Gero Lammel (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Sander Aadusaar Tim Bombosch (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Matyas Baldauf Alexandre Abreu Maxime Goupy (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Max Albertus Wolfgang Glawe (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Branimir Gudelj Stephane Meyssonnier Ugo Malcor (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Clemens Gaster Carl Bertrand (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Bastian Thevenet Mathieu Rinaldo
08:50 Tee 1 Stanislas Gautier Mathis Pansart Michael Young (AM)
07:15 Tee 11 Philip Coles Arnaud Basdevant Abdel Monem El Shafie (AM)
07:25 Tee 11 Peter Valasek Baptiste Achard Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
07:35 Tee 11 Luca Galliano Julien De Poyen Nick Bachem (AM)
07:45 Tee 11 Neal Woernhard Nordin van Tilburg (AM) Thibault Santigny
07:55 Tee 11 Tomas Gouveia Mateusz Gradecki Arnaud Ahoua
08:05 Tee 11 Issa Abou El Ela Niklas Adank Hugo Amsallem (AM)
08:15 Tee 11 Antoine Santarelli Arnaud Galand Gerold Folk
08:25 Tee 11 Victor Trehet Pierre Joyau Thomas Dorier
08:35 Tee 11 Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Valentin Faure Alexandre Liu
08:45 Tee 11 Felix Schulz Romain Vallaeys Mathieu Decottignies Lafon
11:35 Tee 1 Pierre Rabassa Sebastian Poths
11:45 Tee 1 Matthias Danielsson Philip Bootsma Cédric Gugler (AM)
11:55 Tee 1 Jan Cafourek Yannik Emmert Finn Fleer
12:05 Tee 1 Benedict Staben Alexander Verschaeren Jordan Schmid (AM)
12:15 Tee 1 Alan De Bondt Jim Vartak de Heij Brandon Dietzel
12:25 Tee 1 Maxime Radureau Jakob van de Flierdt Maximilian Oelfke
12:35 Tee 1 Mats Markovits Adrien Lafuge Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
12:45 Tee 1 Michael Wedema Peter Melching Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
12:55 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Mike Toorop Timo Vahlenkamp (AM)
13:05 Tee 1 Marius Cara Alessandro Nodari (AM) Tom Santa (AM)
11:40 Tee 11 Hugo Esposito Sam Dumez
11:50 Tee 11 Sasha Wortelboer Daniel Tack Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
12:00 Tee 11 Alexandre Petit Michael Hirmer Hubert Tisserand
12:10 Tee 11 Vincenzo Buonocore Tomas Beitia Hannes Hilburger (AM)
12:20 Tee 11 Felix Katzy Clement Guichard Raphael Ginouves
12:30 Tee 11 Gabriel Naveau Henry Simpson Marco Iten
12:40 Tee 11 Aaron Leitmannstetter Joao Magalhaes Alexander Herrmann
12:50 Tee 11 Maximilian Herrmann Victor Joffray Kristof Ulenaers
13:00 Tee 11 Thibaut Leys Marc Hammer (AM) Raphael Le Bot
13:10 Tee 11 Quentin Saintillan Michael Pfeifer Paul Piedelievre
Runde 1, 18.04.2021
Sokhna A+B
07:10 Tee 1 Hugo Esposito Sam Dumez
07:20 Tee 1 Sasha Wortelboer Daniel Tack Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
07:30 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Michael Hirmer Hubert Tisserand
07:40 Tee 1 Vincenzo Buonocore Tomas Beitia Hannes Hilburger (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Felix Katzy Clement Guichard Raphael Ginouves
08:00 Tee 1 Gabriel Naveau Henry Simpson Marco Iten
08:10 Tee 1 Aaron Leitmannstetter Joao Magalhaes Alexander Herrmann
08:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Herrmann Victor Joffray Kristof Ulenaers
08:30 Tee 1 Thibaut Leys Marc Hammer (AM) Raphael Le Bot
08:40 Tee 1 Quentin Saintillan Michael Pfeifer Paul Piedelievre
07:15 Tee 11 Pierre Rabassa Sebastian Poths
07:25 Tee 11 Matthias Danielsson Philip Bootsma Cédric Gugler (AM)
07:35 Tee 11 Jan Cafourek Yannik Emmert Finn Fleer
07:45 Tee 11 Benedict Staben Alexander Verschaeren Jordan Schmid (AM)
07:55 Tee 11 Alan De Bondt Jim Vartak de Heij Brandon Dietzel
08:05 Tee 11 Maxime Radureau Jakob van de Flierdt Maximilian Oelfke
08:15 Tee 11 Mats Markovits Adrien Lafuge Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
08:25 Tee 11 Michael Wedema Peter Melching Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
08:35 Tee 11 Victor Veyret Mike Toorop Timo Vahlenkamp (AM)
08:45 Tee 11 Marius Cara Alessandro Nodari (AM) Tom Santa (AM)
11:35 Tee 1 Philip Coles Arnaud Basdevant Abdel Monem El Shafie (AM)
11:45 Tee 1 Peter Valasek Baptiste Achard Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
11:55 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Julien De Poyen Nick Bachem (AM)
12:05 Tee 1 Neal Woernhard Nordin van Tilburg (AM) Thibault Santigny
12:15 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Mateusz Gradecki Arnaud Ahoua
12:25 Tee 1 Issa Abou El Ela Niklas Adank Hugo Amsallem (AM)
12:35 Tee 1 Antoine Santarelli Arnaud Galand Gerold Folk
12:45 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Pierre Joyau Thomas Dorier
12:55 Tee 1 Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Valentin Faure Alexandre Liu
13:05 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Romain Vallaeys Mathieu Decottignies Lafon
11:40 Tee 11 Tobias Möser Mark Trnovec Camille Bordone (AM)
11:50 Tee 11 Julian Ballmann Eliott Azoulay Lukas Buller (AM)
12:00 Tee 11 Dylan Boshart Leonard Bem Jannik De Bruyn (AM)
12:10 Tee 11 Stan Kraai Simon Junk Gero Lammel (AM)
12:20 Tee 11 Anze Leskovar Sander Aadusaar Tim Bombosch (AM)
12:30 Tee 11 Matyas Baldauf Alexandre Abreu Maxime Goupy (AM)
12:40 Tee 11 Christian Bräunig Max Albertus Wolfgang Glawe (AM)
12:50 Tee 11 Branimir Gudelj Stephane Meyssonnier Ugo Malcor (AM)
13:00 Tee 11 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Clemens Gaster Carl Bertrand (AM)
13:10 Tee 11 Arthur Michaux Bastian Thevenet Mathieu Rinaldo
13:20 Tee 11 Stanislas Gautier Mathis Pansart Michael Young (AM)