Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Gut Bissenmoor Classic 2018

Golfclub:
Golf & Country Club Gut Bissenmoor
Bad Bramstedt 24576
Date:
07/12/2018 - 07/14/2018
ProAm Date:
07/11/2018
Closing date:
07/02/2018 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.gut-bissenmoor.de
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Gut Bissenmoor Classic 2018

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 07/14/2018
Golf & Country Club Gut Bissenmoor
08:00 Tee 1 Max Kramer Yassine Touhami Ahmed Marjane
08:10 Tee 1 Benjamin Rusch Ayoub Lguirati Christopher van der Meulen
08:20 Tee 1 Leonhard Studzinski (AM) Vladimir Osipov Mathis Pansart
08:30 Tee 1 David Rauch (AM) Martin Keskari Franck Daux
08:40 Tee 1 David Heinzinger Dylan Boshart Antoine Schwartz
08:50 Tee 1 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Sascha Schmidt Allen John (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Fabian Becker Baptiste Achard Michal Pospisil
09:10 Tee 1 Berni Reiter Anton Albers (AM) Luca Galliano
09:20 Tee 1 Richard Jouven Chris Robb Ales Korinek
09:30 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Maximilian Laier Craig Howie
08:00 Tee 10 Constantin Unger (AM) Bernard Geelkerken Nicolas Maheut
08:10 Tee 10 Maximilian Walz Patrick Dam Schou Robert Molnar
08:20 Tee 10 Florian Attard Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Cedric Otten (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Ferdinand Mueller (AM) Fabian Winkler Julien Cosentino
08:40 Tee 10 Leo Mathard (AM) Maximilian Oelfke Rory Mcnamara
08:50 Tee 10 Ross Cameron Clement Rameaux Charles Hebert
09:00 Tee 10 Gaetan Weydts-Caesens Max Griesbeck Karim El Hali
09:10 Tee 10 Hinrich Arkenau Stephane Meyssonnier Niklas Adank
09:20 Tee 10 Jan-Philip Neuendorf Philipp Matlari (AM) Max Albertus
09:30 Tee 10 Alexander Culverwell Jonas Kölbing Maarten Bosch
Round 2, 07/13/2018
Golf & Country Club Gut Bissenmoor
08:00 Tee 1 Patrick Dam Schou Niklas Burfeind (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Robert Molnar Clement Rameaux
08:20 Tee 1 Ted Coffron Jonathan William Griffiths Daniel Petersen (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Berni Reiter Dennis Meyerrose
08:40 Tee 1 Vlado Heruc Theo van der Horst (AM) Nils Herrigel (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Benjamin Purshouse Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Jan Philipp Nebe (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Kevin Turlan Ales Korinek Constantin Unger (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Michal Pospisil Johannes Steiner Vladimir Osipov
09:20 Tee 1 Nivorn Inplad de Mattei Bernard Geelkerken Lukas Gras
09:30 Tee 1 Mergim Gjinovci Lennart Hahn (AM) Niclas Gimmy (AM)
09:40 Tee 1 Fabian Winkler Charles Hebert Oliver Eckstein
09:50 Tee 1 Maximilian Kolleritsch Gaetan Weydts-Caesens Steffen Heckele (AM)
10:00 Tee 1 Ole Pirdzun Patrick Poate (AM) Leonhard Studzinski (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Dennis den Roover Jörg Asmuß Anton Albers (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Evanildo Silva dos Santos Sascha Schmidt Lars Traulsen (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Florian Attard Gareth Blease Mauro Anderi (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 David Heinzinger Franck Daux Gregory Wiggins
08:40 Tee 10 Ralph Leitner Alain Jeanrenaud Niklas Stump (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Alexander Korioth Velten Meyer Lennart Franck (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Benjamin Frenzel Connor Engelmohr (AM) Leon Bader (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Jann Schildmeier Dominik Pietzsch
09:20 Tee 10 Falk Simon Constantin Schwierz Cedric Otten (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Quentin Saintillan Ferdinand Mueller (AM)
09:40 Tee 10 Markus Lüker Dominik Marwede Sebastian Poths (AM)
09:50 Tee 10 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Martin Keskari Severin Soller (AM)
10:00 Tee 10 Marcus Toennessen Christopher van der Meulen Noah Zöller (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Stanislas Caturla Kevin Duncan
13:10 Tee 1 Max Griesbeck Julien Cosentino Karim El Hali
13:20 Tee 1 Benjamin Rusch David Antonelli Hinrich Arkenau
13:30 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Antoine Schwartz Nicolas Maheut
13:40 Tee 1 Niklas Adank Jan-Philip Neuendorf Yassine Touhami
13:50 Tee 1 Hendrik Beins Maximilian Oelfke Jonah Lawrenz (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 James Ashfield Joao Zitzer Francesco Rocca
14:10 Tee 1 Michael Heffner Mats Iwand Tyler Cox (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 James Wilson Rory Mcnamara
14:30 Tee 1 Dylan Boshart Alexander Culverwell Michael Ziemer
14:40 Tee 1 Mahatua Berniere Maximilian Owen (AM) Justin Knapp (AM)
14:50 Tee 1 Leonhard Astl Jonas Kölbing David Rauch (AM)
15:00 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Maximilian Walz Justus Ockenfels (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Mehdi Saissi Yann Pfeiffer
13:10 Tee 10 Ayoub Lguirati Patrick Kopp Philip McLean
13:20 Tee 10 Julien De Poyen Richard Jouven
13:30 Tee 10 Stephane Meyssonnier Kenny Subregis Ahmed Marjane
13:40 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Adone Hofer Leo Mathard (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Birk Bergdahl James Campbell Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
14:00 Tee 10 Max Kramer Chris Robb Philipp Matlari (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Craig Howie Fabian Becker Allen John (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Max Albertus Christopher Maclean Julius Kreutzer (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Pierre-Henri Philippe Kristian Roenn Skorstengaard Lynes Behling (AM)
14:40 Tee 10 Ross Cameron Maximilian Laier Mateusz Gradecki
14:50 Tee 10 Soren Frosch Petjo Kuzarow Nicklas Mattner (AM)
15:00 Tee 10 Maarten Bosch Romain Bechu Nick Bachem (AM)
Round 1, 07/12/2018
Golf & Country Club Gut Bissenmoor
08:00 Tee 1 Mehdi Saissi Yann Pfeiffer
08:10 Tee 1 Ayoub Lguirati Patrick Kopp Philip McLean
08:20 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Richard Jouven Mathias Eggenberger
08:30 Tee 1 Stephane Meyssonnier Kenny Subregis Ahmed Marjane
08:40 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Adone Hofer Leo Mathard (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Birk Bergdahl James Campbell Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Max Kramer Chris Robb Philipp Matlari (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Craig Howie Fabian Becker Allen John (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Max Albertus Christopher Maclean Julius Kreutzer (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Pierre-Henri Philippe Kristian Roenn Skorstengaard Lynes Behling (AM)
09:40 Tee 1 Ross Cameron Maximilian Laier Mateusz Gradecki
09:50 Tee 1 Soren Frosch Petjo Kuzarow Nicklas Mattner (AM)
10:00 Tee 1 Maarten Bosch Romain Bechu Nick Bachem (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Stanislas Caturla Kevin Duncan
08:10 Tee 10 Max Griesbeck Julien Cosentino Karim El Hali
08:20 Tee 10 Benjamin Rusch David Antonelli Hinrich Arkenau
08:30 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Antoine Schwartz Nicolas Maheut
08:40 Tee 10 Niklas Adank Jan-Philip Neuendorf Yassine Touhami
08:50 Tee 10 Hendrik Beins Maximilian Oelfke Jonah Lawrenz (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 James Ashfield Joao Zitzer Francesco Rocca
09:10 Tee 10 Michael Heffner Mats Iwand Tyler Cox (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Christopher Carstensen James Wilson Rory Mcnamara
09:30 Tee 10 Dylan Boshart Alexander Culverwell Michael Ziemer
09:40 Tee 10 Mahatua Berniere Maximilian Owen (AM) Justin Knapp (AM)
09:50 Tee 10 Leonhard Astl Jonas Kölbing David Rauch (AM)
10:00 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Maximilian Walz Justus Ockenfels (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Dennis den Roover Jörg Asmuß Anton Albers (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Evanildo Silva dos Santos Sascha Schmidt Lars Traulsen (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Florian Attard Gareth Blease Mauro Anderi (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 David Heinzinger Franck Daux Gregory Wiggins
13:40 Tee 1 Ralph Leitner Alain Jeanrenaud Niklas Stump (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Alexander Korioth Velten Meyer Lennart Franck (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Benjamin Frenzel Connor Engelmohr (AM) Leon Bader (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Jann Schildmeier Dominik Pietzsch
14:20 Tee 1 Falk Simon Constantin Schwierz Cedric Otten (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Quentin Saintillan Ferdinand Mueller (AM)
14:40 Tee 1 Markus Lüker Dominik Marwede Sebastian Poths (AM)
14:50 Tee 1 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Martin Keskari Severin Soller (AM)
15:00 Tee 1 Marcus Toennessen Christopher van der Meulen Noah Zöller (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Patrick Dam Schou Niklas Burfeind (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Robert Molnar Clement Rameaux
13:20 Tee 10 Ted Coffron Jonathan William Griffiths Daniel Petersen (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Tomas Gouveia Berni Reiter Dennis Meyerrose
13:40 Tee 10 Vlado Heruc Theo van der Horst (AM) Nils Herrigel (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Benjamin Purshouse Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Jan Philipp Nebe (AM)
14:00 Tee 10 Kevin Turlan Ales Korinek Constantin Unger (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Michal Pospisil Johannes Steiner Vladimir Osipov
14:20 Tee 10 Nivorn Inplad de Mattei Bernard Geelkerken Lukas Gras
14:30 Tee 10 Mergim Gjinovci Lennart Hahn (AM) Niclas Gimmy (AM)
14:40 Tee 10 Fabian Winkler Charles Hebert Oliver Eckstein
14:50 Tee 10 Maximilian Kolleritsch Gaetan Weydts-Caesens Steffen Heckele (AM)
15:00 Tee 10 Ole Pirdzun Patrick Poate (AM) Leonhard Studzinski (AM)