Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

EXTEC Trophy 2019 by ATOMIC DRINKS

Golfclub:
Ypsilon Golf Resort Liberec
Date:
05/10/2019 - 05/12/2019
Closing date:
04/30/2019 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.ygolf.cz
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Entry list EXTEC Trophy 2019 by ATOMIC DRINKS

# Player
National Field
1 Jiri Stryncl 
2 David Benak (AM) 
3 Roman Sebrle 
4 Vladimir Velensky 
5 Marek Siakala 
6 Lukas Tintera 
7 Tadeas Sedlacek 
8 Lukas Kounovsky 
Category 1: Winners of Pro Golf Tour tournaments 2018
9 Benjamin Rusch 
10 Hinrich Arkenau 
11 Ondrej Lieser 
12 Julien De Poyen 
13 Allen John 
14 Nicolas Maheut 
15 Richard Jouven 
16 Max Kramer 
17 Romain Bechu 
18 Robbie van West 
Category 2: Top 30 of the final Pro Golf Tour Ranking 2018
19 Christopher Maclean 
20 Franck Daux 
21 Antoine Schwartz 
22 Max Albertus 
23 Tomas Gouveia 
24 David Heinzinger 
25 Fabian Becker 
26 Stanislas Gautier 
27 Moritz Lampert 
28 Maximilian Walz 
Category 3: Top 5 of the PGT Ranking 2019 & Winners of PGT Tournaments 2019
29 Sami Välimäki 
30 Kevin Duncan 
31 Edouard Dubois 
32 James Wilson 
33 Finn Fleer 
34 Dylan Boshart 
35 Hurly Long 
Category 4: Top 5 of the final Pro Golf Tour Ranking 2012-2017
36 Robin Kind 
Category 5: Top 20 of the Qualifying School 2018
37 Stanislas Caturla 
38 Paul Piedelievre 
39 Jeremy Freiburghaus 
40 Perry Cohen 
41 Felix Mory 
42 Tiago Rodrigues 
43 Philip Bootsma 
44 Darren Walkley 
45 Dimitri Darnaud 
46 Stephane Meyssonnier 
47 Julien Cosentino 
48 Hubert Tisserand 
49 Valentin Faure 
50 Luc Rideau 
51 Baptiste Courtachon 
52 Arnaud Abbas 
53 Daniel Owen 
Category 6: 10 invitations to be decided by the Pro Golf Tour
54 Faycal Serghini 
55 Ahmed-Reda Rhazali 
56 Jamal Allali 
57 Ayoub Lguirati 
Category 7: Players finishing in position 31-65 of the final PGT Ranking 2018
58 Michal Pospisil 
59 Rory Mcnamara 
60 Baptiste Achard 
61 Gregory Wiggins 
62 Max Griesbeck 
63 Dominik Pietzsch 
64 Karim El Hali 
65 Raffaele Benatti 
66 Niklas Griffiths 
67 Dennis Meyerrose 
68 Sascha Schmidt 
Category 8: Players finishing in position 21-60 of the Qualifying School 2018
69 Pierre Joyau 
70 Jean Bekirian 
71 Berry Jole 
72 Gaetan Weydts-Caesens 
73 Raphael Denais 
74 Christopher Labadie 
75 Martin Farfal 
76 Leonard Bem 
77 Robert Molnar 
78 Gareth Blease 
79 Jean-Baptiste Dion 
80 Yann Pfeiffer 
81 Fraser Moore 
82 Matthew Rion 
83 Romain Vallaeys 
84 Louis CAPON 
85 Wenzel Krzenck 
86 Bernard Geelkerken 
87 Kevin Turlan 
88 Anze Leskovar 
89 Jules Coupade 
90 Leo Mathard 
91 Henry Simpson 
92 Matthias Danielsson 
93 Lukas Gras 
94 Christian Verrougstraete 
95 Quentin Saintillan 
96 Jonathan Griffiths  
97 Jules Gris 
Category 9: Players finishing in position 66-90 in the final PGT Ranking 2018
98 Maximilian Oelfke 
99 Mathis Pansart 
100 Dominic Zrenner 
101 Fabian Winkler 
102 Philip McLean 
Category 10: Players finishing in position 61-90 of the Qualifying School 2018
103 Riccardo Quercia 
104 Davide Albertini 
105 Alexandre Petit 
106 Jann Schildmeier 
107 Benjamin Purshouse 
108 Michael Vonbank 
109 Gianluca Proietti 
110 Alois Kluibenschädl 
111 Aleksandar Radoicic 
112 Amaury Dumas-Jarouss 
113 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse 
114 Mahatua Berniere 
115 Linus Brand 
116 James Ashfield 
117 Ole Pirdzun 
No category
118 Alain Jeanrenaud 
119 Francesco Rocca 
120 Thibaut Leys 
121 Rochdi Mekkaoui 
122 Petjo Kuzarow 
123 Zeno Felder 
124 Simone Cabianca 
125 Oskar Zaborowski 
126 Jan-Philip Neuendorf 
127 Jeroen Krietemeijer 
128 Ted Coffron 
129 Eliott Azoulay 
130 Benjamin Frenzel 
131 Maximilian Kolleritsch 
132 Sam Kiloh 
133 Sidney Wolf 
134 Daanyal Spalding 
135 Maximilian Philipp Bögel 
136 Charles Hebert 
137 Alexander Tranacher 
138 Xavier Dutrieu 
139 Dennis Fuchs 
140 Stepan Danek 
141 Mats Iwand 
142 Soren Frosch 
143 Felix Engel 
144 Manuel Trappel 
145 Cristiano Polidoro 
146 Pierrick Pignolet 
147 Antoine Sammarchi 
148 Alexander Rosswag 
149 Rob Menzies 
150 Michal Brezovský 
151 Joao Zitzer 
152 Benjamin Henderson 
Amateurs
153 Timothy Zwirner (AM) 
154 Lucas Bürk (AM) 
155 Leon Bader (AM) 
After the entry deadline, players above this line will receive a spot in the tournament