Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

EXTEC Trophy 2019 by ATOMIC DRINKS

Golfclub:
Ypsilon Golf Resort Liberec
Date:
05/10/2019 - 05/12/2019
Closing date:
04/30/2019 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.ygolf.cz
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times EXTEC Trophy 2019 by ATOMIC DRINKS

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 05/12/2019
Ypsilon
08:30 Tee 1 Dimitri Darnaud Benjamin Rusch
08:40 Tee 1 Hurly Long Faycal Serghini Dominik Pietzsch
08:50 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Darren Walkley Davide Albertini
09:00 Tee 1 Raffaele Benatti Moritz Lampert Franck Daux
09:10 Tee 1 Fraser Moore Hinrich Arkenau Raphael Denais
09:20 Tee 1 James Wilson Stanislas Gautier Robbie van West
09:30 Tee 1 Antoine Schwartz Finn Fleer Leonard Bem
08:30 Tee 10 Felix Mory Julien Cosentino Allen John
08:40 Tee 10 Maximilian Oelfke Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Manuel Trappel
08:50 Tee 10 Stanislas Caturla Romain Bechu Marek Siakala
09:00 Tee 10 Ondrej Lieser Max Albertus Kevin Duncan
09:10 Tee 10 Lucas Bürk (AM) Jonathan Griffiths David Heinzinger
09:20 Tee 10 Amaury Dumas-Jarouss Michal Pospisil Valentin Faure
09:30 Tee 10 Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Tomas Gouveia Gaetan Weydts-Caesens
Round 2, 05/11/2019
Ypsilon
08:00 Tee 1 Jeroen Krietemeijer Pierrick Pignolet Aleksandar Radoicic
08:10 Tee 1 Sascha Schmidt Jules Coupade Zeno Felder
08:20 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Kevin Duncan Benjamin Rusch
08:30 Tee 1 Quentin Saintillan Maximilian Kolleritsch Benjamin Purshouse
08:40 Tee 1 Rory Mcnamara Felix Mory Perry Cohen
08:50 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Lucas Bürk (AM) David Benak (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Christopher Maclean Alois Kluibenschädl Henry Simpson
09:10 Tee 1 Franck Daux David Heinzinger Dylan Boshart
09:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Walz Stephane Meyssonnier Manuel Trappel
09:30 Tee 1 Daanyal Spalding Alain Jeanrenaud Gianluca Proietti
09:40 Tee 1 Kevin Turlan Romain Bechu Gareth Blease
09:50 Tee 1 Sidney Wolf Christian Verrougstraete Sam Kiloh
10:00 Tee 1 James Ashfield Jules Gris Riccardo Quercia
08:00 Tee 10 Hinrich Arkenau Max Albertus Richard Jouven
08:10 Tee 10 Darren Walkley Leo Mathard Baptiste Courtachon
08:20 Tee 10 Stanislas Gautier Bernard Geelkerken James Wilson
08:30 Tee 10 Raphael Denais Dimitri Darnaud Leonard Bem
08:40 Tee 10 Fabian Winkler Niklas Griffiths Luc Rideau
08:50 Tee 10 Jonathan Griffiths Robbie van West Hubert Tisserand
09:00 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus Fraser Moore Yann Pfeiffer
09:10 Tee 10 Michael Vonbank Berry Jole Francesco Rocca
09:20 Tee 10 Philip Bootsma Dominik Pietzsch Philip McLean
09:30 Tee 10 Eliott Azoulay Charles Hebert Stanislas Caturla
09:40 Tee 10 Pierre Joyau Xavier Dutrieu Julien Cosentino
09:50 Tee 10 Paul Piedelievre Rochdi Mekkaoui Arnaud Abbas
10:00 Tee 10 Matthias Danielsson Robin Kind Leon Bader (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Michal Brezovský Maximilian Philipp Bögel
13:10 Tee 1 Edouard Dubois Lukas Gras Finn Fleer
13:20 Tee 1 Jean Bekirian Fabian Becker Karim El Hali
13:30 Tee 1 Martin Farfal Benjamin Frenzel Felix Engel
13:40 Tee 1 Soren Frosch Amaury Dumas-Jarouss Benjamin Henderson
13:50 Tee 1 Allen John Michal Pospisil Max Kramer
14:00 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Marek Siakala Jiri Stryncl
14:10 Tee 1 Faycal Serghini Gregory Wiggins Maximilian Oelfke
14:20 Tee 1 Jamal Allali Valentin Faure Ahmed-Reda Rhazali
14:30 Tee 1 Romain Vallaeys Dennis Meyerrose Dominic Zrenner
14:40 Tee 1 Christopher Labadie Alexander Tranacher Davide Albertini
14:50 Tee 1 Tiago Rodrigues Jann Schildmeier Cristiano Polidoro
15:00 Tee 1 Ole Pirdzun Petjo Kuzarow Oskar Zaborowski
13:00 Tee 10 Mats Iwand Timothy Zwirner (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Simone Cabianca Jean-Baptiste Dion Ted Coffron
13:20 Tee 10 Ayoub Lguirati Stepan Danek Louis CAPON
13:30 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Max Griesbeck Mahatua Berniere
13:40 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Thibaut Leys Lukas Kounovsky
13:50 Tee 10 Antoine Schwartz Sami Välimäki Moritz Lampert
14:00 Tee 10 Wenzel Krzenck Alexandre Petit Rob Menzies
14:10 Tee 10 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Jan-Philip Neuendorf Robert Molnar
14:20 Tee 10 Hurly Long Nicolas Maheut Ondrej Lieser
14:30 Tee 10 Raffaele Benatti Tomas Gouveia Mathis Pansart
14:40 Tee 10 Daniel Owen Lukas Tintera Alexander Rosswag
14:50 Tee 10 Tadeas Sedlacek Matthew Rion Vladimir Velensky
15:00 Tee 10 Roman Sebrle Gaetan Weydts-Caesens Joao Zitzer
Round 1, 05/10/2019
Ypsilon
08:00 Tee 1 Mats Iwand Timothy Zwirner (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Simone Cabianca Jean-Baptiste Dion Ted Coffron
08:20 Tee 1 Ayoub Lguirati Stepan Danek Louis CAPON
08:30 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Max Griesbeck Mahatua Berniere
08:40 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Thibaut Leys Lukas Kounovsky
08:50 Tee 1 Antoine Schwartz Sami Välimäki Moritz Lampert
09:00 Tee 1 Wenzel Krzenck Alexandre Petit Rob Menzies
09:10 Tee 1 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Jan-Philip Neuendorf Robert Molnar
09:20 Tee 1 Hurly Long Nicolas Maheut Ondrej Lieser
09:30 Tee 1 Raffaele Benatti Tomas Gouveia Mathis Pansart
09:40 Tee 1 Daniel Owen Lukas Tintera Alexander Rosswag
09:50 Tee 1 Tadeas Sedlacek Matthew Rion Vladimir Velensky
10:00 Tee 1 Roman Sebrle Gaetan Weydts-Caesens Joao Zitzer
08:00 Tee 10 Linus Brand Michal Brezovský Maximilian Philipp Bögel
08:10 Tee 10 Edouard Dubois Lukas Gras Finn Fleer
08:20 Tee 10 Jean Bekirian Fabian Becker Karim El Hali
08:30 Tee 10 Martin Farfal Benjamin Frenzel Felix Engel
08:40 Tee 10 Soren Frosch Amaury Dumas-Jarouss Benjamin Henderson
08:50 Tee 10 Allen John Michal Pospisil Max Kramer
09:00 Tee 10 Antoine Sammarchi Marek Siakala Jiri Stryncl
09:10 Tee 10 Faycal Serghini Gregory Wiggins Maximilian Oelfke
09:20 Tee 10 Jamal Allali Valentin Faure Ahmed-Reda Rhazali
09:30 Tee 10 Romain Vallaeys Dennis Meyerrose Dominic Zrenner
09:40 Tee 10 Christopher Labadie Alexander Tranacher Davide Albertini
09:50 Tee 10 Tiago Rodrigues Jann Schildmeier Cristiano Polidoro
10:00 Tee 10 Ole Pirdzun Petjo Kuzarow Oskar Zaborowski
13:00 Tee 1 Hinrich Arkenau Max Albertus Richard Jouven
13:10 Tee 1 Darren Walkley Leo Mathard Baptiste Courtachon
13:20 Tee 1 Stanislas Gautier Bernard Geelkerken James Wilson
13:30 Tee 1 Raphael Denais Dimitri Darnaud Leonard Bem
13:40 Tee 1 Fabian Winkler Niklas Griffiths Luc Rideau
13:50 Tee 1 Jonathan Griffiths Robbie van West Hubert Tisserand
14:00 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Fraser Moore Yann Pfeiffer
14:10 Tee 1 Michael Vonbank Berry Jole Francesco Rocca
14:20 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Dominik Pietzsch Philip McLean
14:30 Tee 1 Eliott Azoulay Charles Hebert Stanislas Caturla
14:40 Tee 1 Pierre Joyau Xavier Dutrieu Julien Cosentino
14:50 Tee 1 Paul Piedelievre Rochdi Mekkaoui Arnaud Abbas
15:00 Tee 1 Matthias Danielsson Robin Kind Leon Bader (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Jeroen Krietemeijer Pierrick Pignolet Aleksandar Radoicic
13:10 Tee 10 Sascha Schmidt Jules Coupade Zeno Felder
13:20 Tee 10 Julien De Poyen Kevin Duncan Benjamin Rusch
13:30 Tee 10 Quentin Saintillan Maximilian Kolleritsch Benjamin Purshouse
13:40 Tee 10 Rory Mcnamara Felix Mory Perry Cohen
13:50 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Lucas Bürk (AM) David Benak (AM)
14:00 Tee 10 Christopher Maclean Alois Kluibenschädl Henry Simpson
14:10 Tee 10 Franck Daux David Heinzinger Dylan Boshart
14:20 Tee 10 Maximilian Walz Stephane Meyssonnier Manuel Trappel
14:30 Tee 10 Daanyal Spalding Alain Jeanrenaud Gianluca Proietti
14:40 Tee 10 Kevin Turlan Romain Bechu Gareth Blease
14:50 Tee 10 Sidney Wolf Christian Verrougstraete Sam Kiloh
15:00 Tee 10 James Ashfield Jules Gris Riccardo Quercia