Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Pro Golf Tour - Qualifying School 2018

Golfclub:
Golf Club Paderborner Land
Salzkotten 33154
Date:
10/09/2018 - 10/12/2018
Closing date:
09/28/2018 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.gcpaderbornerland.de
Prize money:
€ 3,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Entry list Pro Golf Tour - Qualifying School 2018

# Player
Category 5: Top 20 of the Qualifying School 2017
1 Louis CAPON 
2 Jules Coupade 
3 Sam Testelin 
4 Marcus Toennessen 
Category 7: Players finishing in position 31-65 of the final PGT Ranking 2017
5 Pierre-Henri Philippe 
6 Stefan Still 
Category 8: Players finishing in position 21-60 of the Qualifying School 2017
7 Stanislas Caturla 
8 Stephane Meyssonnier 
9 Arnaud Abbas 
10 Jean-Matthieu Houdayer 
11 Gaetan Weydts-Caesens 
12 Gareth Blease 
13 Yann Pfeiffer 
14 Bernard Geelkerken 
15 Quentin Saintillan 
16 Gerrit Freytag 
17 Joao Zitzer 
18 Ralph Leitner 
19 Kenzo Vlassaks (AM) 
20 Henri-Edmond Jouan 
21 Alain Jeanrenaud 
22 Matyas Baldauf 
23 Benjamin Grimal 
24 Jean-Baptiste Ansanay-Alex 
Category 9: Players finishing in position 66-90 in the final PGT Ranking 2017
25 Zeno Felder 
Category 10: Players finishing in position 61-90 of the Qualifying School 2017
26 Marc Dobias 
27 Tiago Rodrigues 
28 Kevin Turlan 
29 Anze Leskovar 
30 Juozapas Budrikis 
31 Jann Schildmeier 
32 Benjamin Purshouse 
33 Daniel Suchan 
34 Olivier Guisset 
35 Ludovico Folli (AM) 
36 Jean-Nicolas Stenger 
37 Florian Attard 
No category
38 Paul Piedelievre 
39 Jeremy Freiburghaus 
40 Perry Cohen 
41 Sebastian Ajster 
42 DAVID BOOTE 
43 Felix Mory 
44 Philip Bootsma 
45 Darren Walkley 
46 Carlo Casalegno 
47 Dimitri Darnaud 
48 Julien Cosentino 
49 Hubert Tisserand 
50 Valentin Faure 
51 Luc Rideau 
52 Baptiste Courtachon 
53 Bas Slungers 
54 Daniel Owen 
55 Pierre Joyau 
56 Jean Bekirian 
57 Berry Jole 
58 Raphael Denais 
59 Christopher Labadie 
60 Martin Farfal 
61 Leonard Bem 
62 Robert Molnar 
63 Jean-Baptiste Dion 
64 Fraser Moore 
65 Matthew Rion 
66 Romain Vallaeys 
67 Roelof Koopmans 
68 Maxime Radureau 
69 Arnas Kaunas 
70 Peter Dallat 
71 Henry Simpson 
72 Matthias Danielsson 
73 Lukas Gras 
74 Christian Verrougstraete 
75 Jonathan Griffiths  
76 Jules Gris 
77 Riccardo Quercia 
78 Davide Albertini 
79 Alexandre Petit 
80 Edgar Catherine 
81 Christian Kuehnel 
82 Belam Marwan 
83 Michael Vonbank 
84 Gianluca Proietti 
85 Alois Kluibenschädl 
86 Aleksandar Radoicic 
87 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse 
88 Mahatua Berniere 
89 Killian Blaszcyk 
90 Linus Brand 
91 Marco Chiarenza 
92 James Ashfield 
93 Ole Pirdzun 
94 Salvatore Caruso  
95 Nivorn Inplad de Mattei 
96 Arnaud Basdevant 
97 Seydina Diop 
98 MATHIAS GUNZEL 
99 Eliott Azoulay 
100 Rochdi Mekkaoui 
101 Xavier Campo 
102 Markus Lüker 
103 Rene Mussner 
104 Akseli Alisalo 
105 Simone Cabianca 
106 Francesco Rocca 
107 Christophe Rochus 
108 Robin van Deutekom 
109 Florent Ales 
110 Charles Hebert 
111 Alex Jones 
112 Thibaut Leys 
113 Sean Maisey 
114 Jeroen Krietemeijer 
115 Tim Gornik 
116 Roman Sebrle 
117 Tom Comber 
118 Mark Trnovec 
119 Dennis Fuchs 
120 Alexandre Medor 
121 Martin Bernitzky 
Amateurs
122 Sami Välimäki (AM) 
123 Petr Janik (AM) 
124 Wenzel Krzenck (AM) 
125 Leo Mathard (AM) 
126 Lucas Levy (AM) 
127 Antti Valjakka (AM) 
128 Amaury Dumas-Jarouss (AM) 
129 Lorenzo Acerbo (AM) 
130 Brandon Dietzel (AM) 
131 Michael Berg (AM) 
132 Mose Tavecchio (AM) 
133 Sandro Vandamme (AM) 
134 Marco Righetto (AM) 
135 Ben Konzorr (AM) 
136 Pierre Betourne (AM) 
137 Sebastian Reetze (AM) 
138 Vincent Braibant (AM) 
139 Xavier Dutrieu (AM) 
140 Ludovic Dunand (AM) 
141 Sebastian Poths (AM) 
142 Andrea Grasso (AM) 
143 Niklas Burfeind (AM) 
144 Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM) 
145 gabriel naveau (AM) 
146 Franck Pazienza (AM) 
147 Alexandre Freche (AM) 
148 Jerome Müller (AM) 
149 Guillaume Antier (AM) 
150 James Cowan (AM) 
151 Christian Kümmerle (AM) 
After the entry deadline, players above this line will receive a spot in the tournament