Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Pro Golf Tour - Qualifying School 2018

Golfclub:
Golf Club Paderborner Land
Salzkotten 33154
Date:
10/09/2018 - 10/12/2018
Closing date:
09/28/2018 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.gcpaderbornerland.de
Prize money:
€ 3,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Pro Golf Tour - Qualifying School 2018

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 2, 10/12/2018
Paderborner Land Red/Green
08:00 Tee 1 Bernard Geelkerken Lukas Gras Gareth Blease
08:10 Tee 1 Petr Janik (AM) Bekirian Jean (AM) Pierre Joyau (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Jonathan William Griffiths Andrea Grasso (AM) Nivorn Inplad de Mattei
08:30 Tee 1 Alois Kluibenschädl Arnas Kaunas Roelof Koopmans (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Juozapas Budrikis Salvatore Caruso (AM) Alexandre Petit
08:50 Tee 1 Riccardo Quercia (AM) Aleksandar Radoicic (AM) Luc Rideau (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Jann Schildmeier Bas Slungers Stefan Still
09:10 Tee 1 Daniel Suchan Sam Testelin Kevin Turlan
08:00 Tee 10 Wenzel Krzenck (AM) Christian Kuehnel Christopher Labadie
08:10 Tee 10 Leo Mathard (AM) Radureau Maxime Stephane Meyssonnier
08:20 Tee 10 Robert Molnar Fraser Moore Felix Mory (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Daniel Owen Franck Pazienza (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Antti Valjakka (AM) Christian Verrougstraete (AM) Darren Walkley
08:50 Tee 10 Ole (a) Pridzun Gianluca Proietti (AM) Benjamin Purshouse
09:00 Tee 10 Matthew Rion Christophe Rochus Tiago Rodrigues
09:10 Tee 10 Michael Vonbank (AM) Sami Välimäki (AM) Gaetan Weydts-Caesens
12:05 Tee 1 Peter Dallat (AM) Dimitri Darnaud Jules Gris (AM)
12:15 Tee 1 Louis CAPON Paul Piedelievre (AM) Berry Jole (AM)
12:25 Tee 1 Pierre-Henri Philippe Raphaël Denais (AM) Sebastian Ajster
12:35 Tee 1 Hubert Tisserand Anze Leskovar romain VALLAEYS (AM)
12:45 Tee 1 Tim Gornik Brandon Dietzel (AM) Lucas Levy (AM)
12:55 Tee 1 Jules Coupade Jean-Baptiste Dion Marc Dobias
13:05 Tee 1 Jean-Matthieu Houdayer Perry Cohen (AM) Amaury (a) Dumas-Jarouss
13:15 Tee 1 Martin Farfal (AM) Valentin Faure Gerrit Freytag
12:05 Tee 10 Lorenzo Acerbo (AM) Davide Albertini Arnaud Abbas
12:15 Tee 10 James Ashfield Arnaud Basdevant (AM) Philip Bootsma
12:25 Tee 10 Marwan Belam (AM) Leonard Bem Matthias Danielsson (AM)
12:35 Tee 10 Mahatua Berniere Killian Blaszcyk Henry Simpson (AM)
12:45 Tee 10 DAVID BOOTE Linus Brand Stanislas Caturla
12:55 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus (AM) Carlo Casalegno Yann Pfeiffer
13:05 Tee 10 EDGAR CATHERINE Marco Chiarenza (AM) Quentin Saintillan
13:15 Tee 10 Julien Cosentino Baptiste Courtachon James Cowan (AM)
Round 1, 10/11/2018
Paderborner Land Red/Green
08:00 Tee 1 Lorenzo Acerbo (AM) Davide Albertini Arnaud Abbas
08:10 Tee 1 James Ashfield Arnaud Basdevant (AM) Philip Bootsma
08:20 Tee 1 Marwan Belam (AM) Leonard Bem Matthias Danielsson (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Mahatua Berniere Killian Blaszcyk Henry Simpson (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 DAVID BOOTE Linus Brand Stanislas Caturla
08:50 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus (AM) Carlo Casalegno Yann Pfeiffer
09:00 Tee 1 EDGAR CATHERINE Marco Chiarenza (AM) Quentin Saintillan
09:10 Tee 1 Julien Cosentino Baptiste Courtachon James Cowan (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Peter Dallat (AM) Dimitri Darnaud Jules Gris (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Louis CAPON Paul Piedelievre (AM) Berry Jole (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Pierre-Henri Philippe Raphaël Denais (AM) Sebastian Ajster
08:30 Tee 10 Hubert Tisserand Anze Leskovar romain VALLAEYS (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Tim Gornik Brandon Dietzel (AM) Lucas Levy (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Jules Coupade Jean-Baptiste Dion Marc Dobias
09:00 Tee 10 Jean-Matthieu Houdayer Perry Cohen (AM) Amaury (a) Dumas-Jarouss
09:10 Tee 10 Martin Farfal (AM) Valentin Faure Gerrit Freytag
12:00 Tee 1 Wenzel Krzenck (AM) Christian Kuehnel Christopher Labadie
12:10 Tee 1 Leo Mathard (AM) Radureau Maxime Stephane Meyssonnier
12:20 Tee 1 Robert Molnar Fraser Moore Felix Mory (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Jeremy Nagy-Revesse Daniel Owen Franck Pazienza (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Antti Valjakka (AM) Christian Verrougstraete (AM) Darren Walkley
12:50 Tee 1 Ole (a) Pridzun Gianluca Proietti (AM) Benjamin Purshouse
13:00 Tee 1 Matthew Rion Christophe Rochus Tiago Rodrigues
13:10 Tee 1 Michael Vonbank (AM) Sami Välimäki (AM) Gaetan Weydts-Caesens
12:00 Tee 10 Bernard Geelkerken Lukas Gras Gareth Blease
12:10 Tee 10 Petr Janik (AM) Bekirian Jean (AM) Pierre Joyau (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Jonathan William Griffiths Andrea Grasso (AM) Nivorn Inplad de Mattei
12:30 Tee 10 Alois Kluibenschädl Arnas Kaunas Roelof Koopmans (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Juozapas Budrikis Salvatore Caruso (AM) Alexandre Petit
12:50 Tee 10 Riccardo Quercia (AM) Aleksandar Radoicic (AM) Luc Rideau (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Jann Schildmeier Bas Slungers Stefan Still
13:10 Tee 10 Daniel Suchan Sam Testelin Kevin Turlan