Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Castanea Resort Championship 2020

Golfclub:
Golfresort Adendorf
Platz:
Mastercourse Castanea
Datum:
28.09.2020 - 30.09.2020
ProAm Datum:
27.09.2020
Meldeschluss:
15.09.2020 12:00
Golfclub-Website:
www.castanea-resort.de
Preisgeld:
50.000,00 €
Kontakt zum Turnierbüro
powered by Golfbox

Tee Times Castanea Resort Championship 2020

Tag Tee # Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Spieler 3
Runde 3, 30.09.2020
Castanea Golf Resort
08:30 Tee 1 Yannik Emmert Stephane Meyssonnier Julien De Poyen
08:40 Tee 1 Finn Fleer Marco Iten Maximilian Philipp Bögel
08:50 Tee 1 Jules Gris Mathis Pansart Lukas Gras
09:00 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Romain Vallaeys Maxime Radureau
09:10 Tee 1 Franck Daux Michal Pospisil Baptiste Courtachon
09:20 Tee 1 Peter Valasek Max Albertus Mateusz Gradecki
09:40 Tee 1 Dennis Meyerrose Ales Korinek Michael Hirmer
09:50 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Jeremy Freiburghaus Luca Galliano
10:00 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Thomas Rosenmüller Arnaud Ahoua
10:10 Tee 1 David Heinzinger Jean Bekirian Maximilian Oelfke
10:20 Tee 1 Lukas Lipold Sascha Schmidt Baptiste Achard
10:30 Tee 1 Jan Cafourek Julien Brun Philipp Mejow
08:30 Tee 10 Gabriel Naveau Stepan Danek Julian Ballmann
08:40 Tee 10 Craig Stefureak Victor Joffray Jakub Bares
08:50 Tee 10 Linus Lang (AM) Anze Leskovar Yente Van Doren
09:00 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Maximilian Walz Severin Soller (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Sandro Piaget Matthew Rion
09:20 Tee 10 Louis Darthenay Jules Coupade Alex Hietala
09:40 Tee 10 Quentin Saintillan Alois Kluibenschädl Sander Aadusaar
09:50 Tee 10 Alexander Verschaeren Hannes Hilburger (AM) Jonathan Griffiths
10:00 Tee 10 Robert Molnar Raphael Denais Owen Edwards
10:10 Tee 10 Dimitri Mary Thibaut Leys Niklas Adank
10:20 Tee 10 Falk Simon Felix Katzy Dennis Fuchs
10:30 Tee 10 Sami Santala Jakob van de Flierdt Linus Brand
Runde 2, 29.09.2020
Castanea Golf Resort
08:30 Tee 1 Dennis Meyerrose Matthew Rion Maximilian Philipp Bögel
08:40 Tee 1 Sami Santala Alexander Verschaeren Anze Leskovar
08:50 Tee 1 Sander Aadusaar Baptiste Achard Michal Pospisil
09:00 Tee 1 Jules Gris Julian Ballmann Craig Stefureak
09:10 Tee 1 Quentin Saintillan Stepan Danek Stephane Meyssonnier
09:20 Tee 1 Gabriel Naveau Sandro Piaget Franck Daux
09:40 Tee 1 Niklas Adank Falk Simon Dennis Fuchs
09:50 Tee 1 Linus Brand Hannes Hilburger (AM) Jonathan Griffiths
10:00 Tee 1 Peter Valasek Felix Katzy Raphael Denais
10:10 Tee 1 Baptiste Courtachon Severin Soller (AM) Louis Darthenay
10:20 Tee 1 Dimitri Mary Linus Lang (AM) Thibaut Leys
10:30 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Robert Molnar Jules Coupade
08:30 Tee 10 Dominik Pietzsch Philipp Mejow Finn Fleer
08:40 Tee 10 Leonard Bem Maximilian Walz Maximilian Oelfke
08:50 Tee 10 Jakob van de Flierdt Maxime Radureau David Heinzinger
09:00 Tee 10 Julien De Poyen Ales Korinek Michael Hirmer
09:10 Tee 10 Marco Iten Mateusz Gradecki Jean Bekirian
09:20 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus Julien Brun Thomas Rosenmüller
09:40 Tee 10 Jakub Bares Victor Joffray Alex Hietala
09:50 Tee 10 Arnaud Ahoua Sascha Schmidt Romain Vallaeys
10:00 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Lukas Lipold Lukas Gras
10:10 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Alois Kluibenschädl Owen Edwards
10:20 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Luca Galliano Jan Cafourek
10:30 Tee 10 Yannik Emmert Max Albertus Christian Bräunig
Runde 1, 28.09.2020
Castanea Golf Resort
08:30 Tee 1 Jakub Bares Victor Joffray Alex Hietala
08:40 Tee 1 Arnaud Ahoua Sascha Schmidt Romain Vallaeys
08:50 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Lukas Lipold Lukas Gras
09:00 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Alois Kluibenschädl Owen Edwards
09:10 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Luca Galliano Jan Cafourek
09:20 Tee 1 Yannik Emmert Max Albertus Christian Bräunig
09:40 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Philipp Mejow Finn Fleer
09:50 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Maximilian Walz Maximilian Oelfke
10:00 Tee 1 Jakob van de Flierdt Maxime Radureau David Heinzinger
10:10 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Ales Korinek Michael Hirmer
10:20 Tee 1 Marco Iten Mateusz Gradecki Jean Bekirian
10:30 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Julien Brun Thomas Rosenmüller
08:30 Tee 10 Niklas Adank Falk Simon Dennis Fuchs
08:40 Tee 10 Linus Brand Hannes Hilburger (AM) Jonathan Griffiths
08:50 Tee 10 Peter Valasek Felix Katzy Raphael Denais
09:00 Tee 10 Baptiste Courtachon Severin Soller (AM) Louis Darthenay
09:10 Tee 10 Dimitri Mary Linus Lang (AM) Thibaut Leys
09:20 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Robert Molnar Jules Coupade
09:40 Tee 10 Dennis Meyerrose Matthew Rion Maximilian Philipp Bögel
09:50 Tee 10 Sami Santala Alexander Verschaeren Anze Leskovar
10:00 Tee 10 Sander Aadusaar Baptiste Achard Michal Pospisil
10:10 Tee 10 Jules Gris Julian Ballmann Craig Stefureak
10:20 Tee 10 Quentin Saintillan Stepan Danek Stephane Meyssonnier
10:30 Tee 10 Gabriel Naveau Sandro Piaget Franck Daux