Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Qualifying School II - Trier

Golfclub:
Golf-Club Trier
Am Golfplatz 1, 54340 Ensch-Birkenheck, Germany
Date:
10/12/2021 - 10/13/2021
Closing date:
09/28/2021 00:00
Golfclub website:
www.golf-club-trier.de
Prize money:
€ 3,000.00
Contact the tournament office

Location in Germany (QS II - Trier)

powered by Golfbox

Entry list Qualifying School II - Trier

# Player
No category
1 Nicolas Platz (AM) 
2 Barry Steel-Smith (AM) 
3 Daniel Tack 
4 Nico Stevenson (AM) 
5 Theo Lavergne (AM) 
6 Ali Khazanbeik (AM) 
7 Philipp Matlari (AM) 
8 Sebastian Poths 
9 Michael Nativel (AM) 
10 Yannic Oppenheimer (AM) 
11 Max Vincent Steinmüller (AM) 
12 Constantin Unger (AM) 
13 Tim Mayer (AM) 
14 Tim Julian Steinmüller (AM) 
15 Nico Guldan (AM) 
16 Loris Schüpbach (AM) 
17 Michael Ndri (AM) 
18 Gregoire Luck (AM) 
19 Maximilian Grieb 
20 Thomas Lecomte (AM) 
21 Alexander Samson (AM) 
22 Jean-Baptiste Dion 
23 Alexander Verschaeren 
24 Luca Denk (AM) 
25 Frederic Vaysse (AM) 
26 Tom Santa 
27 Mathieu Oger 
28 Leonardo Rigotti (AM) 
29 Yannick Schütz (AM) 
30 Christoph Kuttnigg (AM) 
31 Simon Junk 
32 Mathias Gunzel 
33 Alexander Siemers (AM) 
34 Noah Zöller (AM) 
35 Clemens Fürndraht (AM) 
36 Louis Lardeux (AM) 
37 Lukas Exner 
38 Maximilian Mayer (AM) 
39 Remi Fabre 
40 Adrian Köster (AM) 
41 Lars Buijs 
42 Marco Chiarenza 
43 Maxime Goupy (AM) 
44 Raphael Le Bot 
45 Maxime Louchet  
46 Jonathan Wandel (AM) 
47 Piet Hein Bakkenes (AM) 
48 Mark Smith 
49 Andrea Laurent 
50 Roberts Eihmanis 
51 Peter Dallat 
52 Lukas Boandl (AM) 
53 Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM) 
54 Fiorino Clerici (AM) 
55 Agustin Bardas 
56 Charles Gonet-Sedillot (AM) 
57 Raphael Ginouves 
58 Heinrich Christoph Penzhorn (AM) 
59 Alessandro Stucchi 
60 Valentin Franz (AM) 
61 Justin Deibler (AM) 
62 Simone Cabianca 
63 Rene Mussner 
64 David Bellegueulle 
65 Anis Le Jeune (AM) 
66 Sunjae Choi (AM) 
67 Franck Pazienza (AM) 
68 Lucas Bachmann (AM) 
69 Douglas Mclean 
70 Florian Dinhobl (AM) 
71 Antoine Pouguet (AM) 
72 Raphael Geissler (AM) 
73 Arnaud GUERIN 
74 Patrick Kopp 
75 Julian Ballmann 
76 Maxime Hanss (AM) 
77 Davide Ghisalberti 
78 Thibault Tayeb 
79 Michael Vonbank 
80 Philip Coles 
81 Olivier Guisset 
82 Remy Al Homsi (AM) 
83 Nicolas Eberhard (AM) 
84 Malte von Blankenfeld (AM) 
85 Joseph Wurm 
86 Gautier Brisout de barneville 
87 Mathieu Francois 
88 Salvatore Caruso  
89 Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin 
90 Jean Gonseth (AM) 
91 Jules Coupade 
92 Marin d'Harcourt (AM) 
93 Andrea Rastelli (AM) 
94 Andrea Grasso (AM) 
95 Victor Saur (AM) 
96 Hugo Legeay Gaucher 
After the entry deadline, players above this line will receive a spot in the tournament
97 Tony Gomes 
98 Raphael Denais 
99 Jules Gris 
100 Bastian Thevenet 
101 Thomas Dorier 
102 Mathieu Rinaldo 
103 Patrick Walker 
104 Christopher Sacher (AM) 
105 Eloy Arjona Blanco 
106 Lilian Leboucher (AM) 
107 Antoine Sammarchi 
108 Carlos Conceicao (AM) 
109 Aubin Lacaze (AM) 
110 Sandro Piaget 
111 Dimitri Mary 
112 Kevin Esteve 
113 Arthur Van Elewyck 
114 Maximilian Klaus (AM) 
115 Paul Corrado 
116 Maxence Giboudot (AM) 
117 Florian Attard 
118 Ugo Malcor (AM) 
119 Martin Couvra (AM) 
120 Robin Dölle (AM) 
121 Maximilian Röhrig 
122 Ole Pirdzun