Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Qualifying School II - Trier

Golfclub:
Golf-Club Trier
Am Golfplatz 1, 54340 Ensch-Birkenheck, Germany
Date:
10/12/2021 - 10/13/2021
Closing date:
09/28/2021 00:00
Golfclub website:
www.golf-club-trier.de
Prize money:
€ 3,000.00
Contact the tournament office

Location in Germany (QS II - Trier)

powered by Golfbox

Tee times Qualifying School II - Trier

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 2, 10/13/2021
Trier Golf Club
12:00 Tee 1 Andrea Grasso (AM) Remi Fabre Malte von Blankenfeld (AM) Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Tom Santa Leonardo Rigotti (AM) Thomas Lecomte (AM) Loris Schüpbach (AM)
12:00 Tee 2 Philip Coles Lars Buijs Agustin Bardas Alexander Verschaeren
12:00 Tee 3 Yannick Schütz (AM) Mathias Gunzel Nico Guldan (AM) Mathieu Francois
12:10 Tee 3 Alexander Siemers (AM) Tim Mayer (AM) Christoph Kuttnigg (AM) Justin Deibler (AM)
12:00 Tee 4 Maximilian Grieb Luca Denk (AM) Peter Dallat Mark Smith
12:00 Tee 5 Michael Nativel (AM) Alessandro Stucchi Philipp Matlari (AM) Raphael Le Bot
12:00 Tee 6 Sunjae Choi (AM) Victor Saur (AM) David Bellegueulle Daniel Tack
12:10 Tee 6 Fiorino Clerici (AM) Lukas Boandl (AM) Clemens Fürndraht (AM) Davide Ghisalberti
12:00 Tee 7 Arnaud GUERIN Patrick Kopp Maxime Louchet Gregoire Luck (AM)
12:00 Tee 8 Mathieu Oger Heinrich Christoph Penzhorn (AM) Antoine Pouguet (AM) Max Vincent Steinmüller (AM)
12:00 Tee 9 Thibault Tayeb Jonathan Wandel (AM) Gautier Brisout de barneville Salvatore Caruso
12:00 Tee 10 Nicolas Eberhard (AM) Roberts Eihmanis Charles Gonet-Sedillot (AM) Piet Hein Bakkenes (AM)
12:10 Tee 10 Marin d'Harcourt (AM) Lukas Exner Raphael Ginouves Ali Khazanbeik (AM)
12:00 Tee 11 Andrea Laurent Maximilian Mayer (AM) Frederic Vaysse (AM) Hugo Legeay Gaucher
12:00 Tee 12 Jean Gonseth (AM) Louis Lardeux (AM) Theo Lavergne (AM) Douglas Mclean
12:00 Tee 13 Alexander Samson (AM) Tim Julian Steinmüller (AM) Michael Vonbank Valentin Franz (AM)
12:00 Tee 14 Anis Le Jeune (AM) Franck Pazienza (AM) Sebastian Poths Andrea Rastelli (AM)
12:00 Tee 15 Jules Coupade Raphael Geissler (AM) Simone Cabianca
12:00 Tee 16 Olivier Guisset Maxime Hanss (AM) Adrian Köster (AM) Simon Junk
12:10 Tee 16 Rene Mussner Nicolas Platz Nico Stevenson (AM) Noah Zöller (AM)
12:00 Tee 17 Maxime Goupy (AM) Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM)
12:00 Tee 18 Jean-Baptiste Dion Michael Ndri (AM) Barry Steel-Smith (AM) Constantin Unger (AM)
12:10 Tee 18 Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Marco Chiarenza Florian Dinhobl (AM)
12:00 Tee 17 Joseph Wurm
12:00 Tee 15 Remy Al Homsi (AM)
12:00 Tee 17 Julian Ballmann
12:00 Tee 17 Lucas Bachmann (AM)
Round 1, 10/12/2021
Trier Golf Club
08:00 Tee 1 Michael Nativel (AM) Remi Fabre Charles Gonet-Sedillot (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Rene Mussner Nico Stevenson (AM) Raphael Geissler (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Simone Cabianca Clemens Fürndraht (AM) Franck Pazienza (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Philip Coles Maximilian Mayer (AM) Fiorino Clerici (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Sebastian Poths Valentin Franz (AM) Adrian Köster (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Jean Gonseth (AM) Gautier Brisout de barneville Tim Julian Steinmüller (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Mathieu Francois Maxime Hanss (AM) Maximilian Grieb
09:10 Tee 1 Loris Schüpbach (AM) Mathias Gunzel Frederic Vaysse (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Andrea Laurent Remy Al Homsi (AM) Victor Saur (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Philipp Matlari (AM) Yannic Oppenheimer (AM) Agustin Bardas
08:20 Tee 10 Antoine Pouguet (AM) Joseph Wurm Douglas Mclean
08:30 Tee 10 Mark Smith Mathieu Oger Luca Denk (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Julian Ballmann Jean-Baptiste Dion Malte von Blankenfeld (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Olivier Guisset Christoph Kuttnigg (AM) Alessandro Stucchi
09:00 Tee 10 Andrea Rastelli (AM) Nicolas Eberhard (AM) Tim Mayer (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Nicolas Platz Piet Hein Bakkenes (AM) Davide Ghisalberti
12:00 Tee 1 Leonardo Rigotti (AM) Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM) Florian Dinhobl (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Alexander Samson (AM) Simon Junk
12:20 Tee 1 Constantin Unger (AM) Lars Buijs Salvatore Caruso
12:30 Tee 1 Raphael Le Bot Tom Santa Thibault Tayeb
12:40 Tee 1 Lukas Exner Nico Guldan (AM) Sunjae Choi (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Andrea Grasso (AM) Jules Coupade Louis Lardeux (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Anis Le Jeune (AM) Thomas Lecomte (AM) Maxime Louchet
13:10 Tee 1 Yannick Schütz (AM) Michael Vonbank Hugo Legeay Gaucher
12:00 Tee 10 Jonathan Wandel (AM) David Bellegueulle Raphael Ginouves
12:10 Tee 10 Michael Ndri (AM) Marco Chiarenza Arnaud GUERIN
12:20 Tee 10 Daniel Tack Gregoire Luck (AM) Roberts Eihmanis
12:30 Tee 10 Justin Deibler (AM) Peter Dallat Alexander Verschaeren
12:40 Tee 10 Marin d'Harcourt (AM) Alexander Siemers (AM) Lukas Boandl (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Theo Lavergne (AM) Maxime Goupy (AM) Ali Khazanbeik (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Barry Steel-Smith (AM) Max Vincent Steinmüller (AM) Lucas Bachmann (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Heinrich Christoph Penzhorn (AM) Noah Zöller (AM) Patrick Kopp