Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Dreamland Pyramids Classic 2021

Golfclub:
Dreamland Golf Resort
Date:
06/01/2021 - 06/03/2021
Closing date:
05/03/2021 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.dreamlandgolf.com
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Dreamland Pyramids Classic 2021

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 06/03/2021
Dreamlands
08:30 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Max Albertus Victor Veyret
08:40 Tee 1 Mathieu Rinaldo Alexandre Liu Alan De Bondt
08:50 Tee 1 Robert Foley (AM) Nick Bachem (AM) Oliver Rath
09:00 Tee 1 Tadeas Tetak (AM) Dimitri Darnaud Maximilian Lechner (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Wolfgang Glawe Matthias Danielsson Yannik Emmert
09:20 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Sam Dumez Mike Toorop
09:30 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Yente Van Doren Alexander Herrmann
09:40 Tee 1 Carl Bertrand (AM) Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Ronan Kleu (AM)
09:50 Tee 1 Kristof Ulenaers Luca Galliano Tomas Gouveia
08:30 Tee 10 Arnaud Ahoua Issa Abou El Ela Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Frederik Eisenbeis (AM) Stan Kraai Julien De Poyen
08:50 Tee 10 Timo Vahlenkamp (AM) Tom Santa Maximilian Herrmann
09:00 Tee 10 Marius Cara Thibaut Leys Hubert Tisserand
09:10 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Marc Hammer (AM) Erwan Vieilledent
09:20 Tee 10 Tom Büschges (AM) Zeno Felder Finn Fleer
09:30 Tee 10 Hugo Esposito Cédric Gugler (AM) Severin Soller
09:40 Tee 10 Maximilian Oelfke Alois Kluibenschädl Alexandre Petit
09:50 Tee 10 Paul Piedelievre Julien Tholot Romain Vallaeys
Round 2, 06/02/2021
Dreamlands
07:00 Tee 1 Sam Dumez Marco Chiarenza
07:10 Tee 1 Eliott Azoulay Baptiste Achard Nick Bachem (AM)
07:20 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Max Albertus Christian Bräunig
07:30 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Jonathan Griffiths Remi Fabre
07:40 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Marc Besso Camille Bordone (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Nicola Gerhardsen (AM) Fynn Fenstermacher (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Wim Siptrott Simon Junk Maxime Goupy (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Antoine Santarelli Andrea Laurent Ronan Kleu (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Herrmann Clement Guichard Cédric Gugler (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Francisco Oliveira Tobias Möser Heinrich Christoph Penzhorn (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Vincenzo Buonocore Clemens Gaster Matthias Danielsson
07:00 Tee 10 Othman Almulla Tom Büschges (AM)
07:10 Tee 10 Alexandre Abreu Arnaud Basdevant Matyas Baldauf
07:20 Tee 10 Leonard Bem Arnaud Ahoua Carl Bertrand (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Philip Coles Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Thomas Colombel (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Julian Ballmann Tomas Beitia Niklas Griffiths
07:50 Tee 10 Thomas Dorier Dylan Boshart Issa Abou El Ela
08:00 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Finn Fleer Robert Foley (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Hugo Esposito Yannik Emmert Vincent Koppitsch (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Peter Melching Arnas Kaunas Adrien Montagne (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Mike Toorop Severin Soller Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Tomas Gouveia Alan De Bondt Wolfgang Glawe
11:40 Tee 1 Raphael Ginouves Dimitri Cavazzana Frederik Eisenbeis (AM)
11:50 Tee 1 Marco Iten Dimitri Darnaud Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
12:00 Tee 1 Marius Cara Gerold Folk Mauro Gilardi (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Mats Markovits Thibaut Leys Loris Schüpbach (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Alexandre Petit Stephane Meyssonnier
12:30 Tee 1 Mark Trnovec Oliver Rath Charles Morra Trombetta
12:40 Tee 1 Neal Woernhard Felix Schulz Hubert Tisserand
12:50 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Mathis Pansart Timo Vahlenkamp (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Gabriel Naveau Jakob van de Flierdt Victor Veyret
13:10 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Marc Hammer (AM)
11:40 Tee 10 Alexander Herrmann Anze Leskovar Maximilian Lechner (AM)
11:50 Tee 10 Aaron Leitmannstetter Stan Kraai Abdel Monem El Shafie (AM)
12:00 Tee 10 Victor Joffray Maximilian Oelfke Julien De Poyen
12:10 Tee 10 Alois Kluibenschädl Stanislas Gautier Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Rochdi Mekkaoui Alexandre Liu Tadeas Tetak (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Kristof Ulenaers Henry Simpson Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Bastian Thevenet Michael Wedema Sasha Wortelboer
12:50 Tee 10 Tom Santa Mathieu Rinaldo Paul Piedelievre
13:00 Tee 10 Julien Tholot Romain Vallaeys Thibault Santigny
13:10 Tee 10 Erwan Vieilledent Christian Schwarz Taner Yamac
Round 1, 06/01/2021
Dreamlands
07:00 Tee 1 Alexander Herrmann Anze Leskovar Maximilian Lechner (AM)
07:10 Tee 1 Aaron Leitmannstetter Stan Kraai Abdel Monem El Shafie (AM)
07:20 Tee 1 Victor Joffray Maximilian Oelfke Julien De Poyen
07:30 Tee 1 Alois Kluibenschädl Stanislas Gautier Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Rochdi Mekkaoui Alexandre Liu Tadeas Tetak (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Kristof Ulenaers Henry Simpson Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Bastian Thevenet Michael Wedema Sasha Wortelboer
08:10 Tee 1 Tom Santa Mathieu Rinaldo Paul Piedelievre
08:20 Tee 1 Julien Tholot Romain Vallaeys Thibault Santigny
08:30 Tee 1 Erwan Vieilledent Christian Schwarz Taner Yamac
07:00 Tee 10 Raphael Ginouves Dimitri Cavazzana Frederik Eisenbeis (AM)
07:10 Tee 10 Marco Iten Dimitri Darnaud Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
07:20 Tee 10 Marius Cara Gerold Folk Mauro Gilardi (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Mats Markovits Thibaut Leys Loris Schüpbach (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Dominik Pietzsch Alexandre Petit Stephane Meyssonnier
07:50 Tee 10 Mark Trnovec Oliver Rath Charles Morra Trombetta
08:00 Tee 10 Neal Woernhard Felix Schulz Hubert Tisserand
08:10 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Mathis Pansart Timo Vahlenkamp (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Gabriel Naveau Jakob van de Flierdt Victor Veyret
08:30 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Marc Hammer (AM)
11:30 Tee 1 Othman Almulla Tom Büschges (AM)
11:40 Tee 1 Alexandre Abreu Arnaud Basdevant Matyas Baldauf
11:50 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Arnaud Ahoua Carl Bertrand (AM)
12:00 Tee 1 Philip Coles Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Thomas Colombel (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Julian Ballmann Tomas Beitia Niklas Griffiths
12:20 Tee 1 Thomas Dorier Dylan Boshart Issa Abou El Ela
12:30 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Finn Fleer Robert Foley (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Hugo Esposito Yannik Emmert Vincent Koppitsch (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Peter Melching Arnas Kaunas Adrien Montagne (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Severin Soller Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Alan De Bondt Wolfgang Glawe
11:30 Tee 10 Sam Dumez Marco Chiarenza
11:40 Tee 10 Eliott Azoulay Baptiste Achard Nick Bachem (AM)
11:50 Tee 10 Brandon Dietzel Max Albertus Christian Bräunig
12:00 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Jonathan Griffiths Remi Fabre
12:10 Tee 10 Philip Bootsma Marc Besso Camille Bordone (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Nicola Gerhardsen (AM) Fynn Fenstermacher (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Wim Siptrott Simon Junk Maxime Goupy (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Antoine Santarelli Andrea Laurent Ronan Kleu (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Maximilian Herrmann Clement Guichard Cédric Gugler (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Francisco Oliveira Tobias Möser Heinrich Christoph Penzhorn (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Vincenzo Buonocore Clemens Gaster Matthias Danielsson