Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Dreamland Pyramids Classic 2022

Golfclub:
Dreamland Golf Resort
El Wahat Rd, First 6th of October, Giza Governorate, Egypt
Date:
03/15/2022 - 03/17/2022
Closing date:
02/21/2022 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.dreamlandgolf.com
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Dreamland Pyramids Classic 2022

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 03/17/2022
Dreamlands
07:30 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Jakob van de Flierdt
07:40 Tee 1 Juan Iturra James Kamte Hannes Hilburger (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Clement Guichard Nathan Trey (AM) Stan Kraai
08:00 Tee 1 Antoine Auboin Bryan Baumgarten Alexander Herrmann
08:10 Tee 1 Max Griesbeck Philip Bootsma Alexandre Petit
08:20 Tee 1 Peter Melching Maximilian Herrmann Finn Fleer
08:30 Tee 1 Trystan Perkins Paul Foulquie Marc Hammer
08:40 Tee 1 Jean Bekirian Yannick Schütz Mats Markovits
08:50 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Victor Veyret Alan De Bondt
07:30 Tee 10 Sasha Lobel Marco Iten Michael Hirmer
07:40 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Ayoub Idomar Nordin van Tilburg
07:50 Tee 10 Aydan Verdonk Antoine Santarelli Christian Bräunig
08:00 Tee 10 Fiorino Clerici Philipp Katich (AM) Jan Cafourek
08:10 Tee 10 Fraser Moore Dario Antonisse Alex Hietala
08:20 Tee 10 Mathieu Rinaldo Pierre Rabassa Joao Pinto Basto
08:30 Tee 10 Maxime Louchet Stephane Meyssonnier Jannik De Bruyn
08:40 Tee 10 Gabriel Naveau Yannic Oppenheimer (AM) Christopher Maclean
Round 2, 03/16/2022
Dreamlands
06:50 Tee 1 Arnaud Ahoua Max Albertus Antoine Auboin
07:00 Tee 1 Sasha Wortelboer Michael Wedema Loris Schüpbach
07:10 Tee 1 Owen Edwards Issa Abou El Ela Hugo Esposito
07:20 Tee 1 Georg Martin Schultes Antoine Santarelli Alessandro Stucchi
07:30 Tee 1 Lars Buijs Louis Bellan Nicklas Blyth
07:40 Tee 1 Mathieu Oger Craig Stefureak Ron Cedric Reinert (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Moritz Hensel (AM) Max Griesbeck Valentin Franz
08:00 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Fiorino Clerici Nicolas Calvet
08:10 Tee 1 Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Mathieu Rinaldo Tom Santa
08:20 Tee 1 Alexander Herrmann Marco Iten Lukas Gras
08:30 Tee 1 Antoine Pouguet Pierre Rabassa Joao Pinto Basto
06:50 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Jean Bekirian Philip Bootsma
07:00 Tee 10 Jakob van de Flierdt Nordin van Tilburg Aydan Verdonk
07:10 Tee 10 Trystan Perkins Ilirian Zalli Dominik Pietzsch
07:20 Tee 10 Leonard Bem Christian Bräunig Carl Bertrand
07:30 Tee 10 Ross Cameron Lassi Burman Marius Cara
07:40 Tee 10 Clement Guichard Marc Hammer Finn Fleer
07:50 Tee 10 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Niklas Adank Sherif Rizk (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Sasha Lobel Ayoub Lguirati Philip McLean
08:10 Tee 10 Maximilian Grieb Charles Gonet-Sedillot Marin d'Harcourt (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Michael Hirmer Maximilian Herrmann Hannes Hilburger (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Mathias Gunzel Clemens Gaster Clément Heurtin
11:30 Tee 1 Alois Kluibenschädl Stan Kraai Thomas Lecomte (AM)
11:40 Tee 1 Raphael Ginouves Theophile Girardot Matthieu Caron
11:50 Tee 1 Felix Katzy Linus Lang Maximilian Lechner
12:00 Tee 1 Maxime Louchet James Kamte Maximilian Heller
12:10 Tee 1 Ahmed Musharek Philipp Matlari (AM) Christoph Kuttnigg
12:20 Tee 1 Stephane Meyssonnier Peter Melching Yannick Schütz
12:30 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Leo Mathard James Meyer de Beco (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Thomas Strandemo Alexander Siemers (AM) Sebastian F. Sliwka
12:50 Tee 1 Fraser Moore Gabriel Naveau Mathis Pansart
13:00 Tee 1 Severin Soller Henry Simpson Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Lukas Lipold Christopher Maclean Mats Markovits
11:30 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Mike Toorop Benedikt Thalmayr
11:40 Tee 10 Victor Joffray Jacob Jorgensen Philipp Katich (AM)
11:50 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Brandon Dietzel Camille Bordone
12:00 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Yente Van Doren Andoni Etchenique
12:10 Tee 10 Arnaud Galand Dennis Fuchs Paul Foulquie
12:20 Tee 10 Arthur Michaux Alexandre Petit Maik Süßbier (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Alan De Bondt Jannik De Bruyn Jan Cafourek
12:40 Tee 10 Matthias Danielsson Louis Darthenay Maximilian Mayer
12:50 Tee 10 Daniel Tack Jean De Wouters Nathan Trey (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Tomas Beitia Bryan Baumgarten Dario Antonisse
13:10 Tee 10 Ayoub Idomar Alex Hietala Juan Iturra
Round 1, 03/15/2022
Dreamlands
06:50 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Mike Toorop Benedikt Thalmayr
07:00 Tee 1 Victor Joffray Jacob Jorgensen Philipp Katich (AM)
07:10 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Brandon Dietzel Camille Bordone
07:20 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Yente Van Doren Andoni Etchenique
07:30 Tee 1 Arnaud Galand Dennis Fuchs Paul Foulquie
07:40 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Alexandre Petit Maik Süßbier (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Alan De Bondt Jannik De Bruyn Jan Cafourek
08:00 Tee 1 Matthias Danielsson Louis Darthenay Maximilian Mayer
08:10 Tee 1 Daniel Tack Jean De Wouters Nathan Trey (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Tomas Beitia Bryan Baumgarten Dario Antonisse
08:30 Tee 1 Ayoub Idomar Alex Hietala Juan Iturra
06:50 Tee 10 Alois Kluibenschädl Stan Kraai Thomas Lecomte (AM)
07:00 Tee 10 Raphael Ginouves Theophile Girardot Matthieu Caron
07:10 Tee 10 Felix Katzy Linus Lang Maximilian Lechner
07:20 Tee 10 Maxime Louchet James Kamte Maximilian Heller
07:30 Tee 10 Ahmed Musharek Philipp Matlari (AM) Christoph Kuttnigg
07:40 Tee 10 Stephane Meyssonnier Peter Melching Yannick Schütz
07:50 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Leo Mathard James Meyer de Beco (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Thomas Strandemo Alexander Siemers (AM) Sebastian F. Sliwka
08:10 Tee 10 Fraser Moore Gabriel Naveau Mathis Pansart
08:20 Tee 10 Severin Soller Henry Simpson Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Lukas Lipold Christopher Maclean Mats Markovits
11:30 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Jean Bekirian Philip Bootsma
11:40 Tee 1 Jakob van de Flierdt Nordin van Tilburg Aydan Verdonk
11:50 Tee 1 Trystan Perkins Ilirian Zalli Dominik Pietzsch
12:00 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Christian Bräunig Carl Bertrand
12:10 Tee 1 Ross Cameron Lassi Burman Marius Cara
12:20 Tee 1 Clement Guichard Marc Hammer Finn Fleer
12:30 Tee 1 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Niklas Adank Sherif Rizk (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Sasha Lobel Ayoub Lguirati Philip McLean
12:50 Tee 1 Maximilian Grieb Charles Gonet-Sedillot Marin d'Harcourt (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Michael Hirmer Maximilian Herrmann Hannes Hilburger (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Mathias Gunzel Clemens Gaster Clément Heurtin
11:30 Tee 10 Arnaud Ahoua Max Albertus Antoine Auboin
11:40 Tee 10 Sasha Wortelboer Michael Wedema Loris Schüpbach
11:50 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Issa Abou El Ela Hugo Esposito
12:00 Tee 10 Georg Martin Schultes Antoine Santarelli Alessandro Stucchi
12:10 Tee 10 Lars Buijs Louis Bellan Nicklas Blyth
12:20 Tee 10 Mathieu Oger Craig Stefureak Ron Cedric Reinert (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Moritz Hensel (AM) Max Griesbeck Valentin Franz
12:40 Tee 10 Valentin Faure Fiorino Clerici Nicolas Calvet
12:50 Tee 10 Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Mathieu Rinaldo Tom Santa
13:00 Tee 10 Alexander Herrmann Marco Iten Lukas Gras
13:10 Tee 10 Antoine Pouguet Pierre Rabassa Joao Pinto Basto