Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

EXTEC CzechOne Open by Atomic Drinks

Golfclub:
Course 1: Golf Resort Karlovy Vary / Course 2: Golf Club Sokolov
Karlovy Vary 36001
Course:
Round 1 and 2: both clubs / Final round: Golf Resort Karlovy Vary
Date:
08/23/2019 - 08/25/2019
Closing date:
08/12/2019 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.golfresort.cz
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times EXTEC CzechOne Open by Atomic Drinks

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 08/25/2019
Karlovy Vary
07:30 Tee 1 Maximilian Walz Jakub Pokorný
07:40 Tee 1 Maximilian Oelfke David Heinzinger Michal Pospisil
07:50 Tee 1 Fabian Becker Allen John Dominic Zrenner
08:00 Tee 1 Hurly Long Mihailo Dimitrijevic Manuel Trappel
08:10 Tee 1 Hinrich Arkenau Jeremy Freiburghaus Felix Mory
08:20 Tee 1 Lukas Gras Jan Cafourek Finn Fleer
08:30 Tee 1 Thomas Rosenmüller (AM) Ondrej Lieser Baptiste Achard
08:40 Tee 1 James Wilson Robbie van West Sami Välimäki
07:30 Tee 9 Ahmed Marjan Tadeas Sedlacek Leo Mathard
07:40 Tee 9 Timothy Zwirner (AM) Ales Korinek Niklas Griffiths
07:50 Tee 9 Alois Kluibenschädl Benjamin Rusch Ayoub Lguirati
08:00 Tee 9 Quentin Saintillan Henry Simpson Hubert Tisserand
08:10 Tee 9 Jan-Philip Neuendorf Eliott Azoulay Darren Walkley
08:20 Tee 9 Christopher Maclean Jens Geweke (AM) Marek Siakala
08:30 Tee 9 Lukas Tintera Stanislas Gautier Antoine Sammarchi
08:40 Tee 9 Valentin Faure Thibaut Leys Matthew Rion
Round 2, 08/24/2019
Karlovy Vary
08:00 Tee 1 Allen John Finn Fleer Fabian Becker
08:10 Tee 1 Jean-Baptiste Dion Benjamin Frenzel Mihailo Dimitrijevic
08:20 Tee 1 Jan Cafourek Marek Siakala Romain Vallaeys
08:30 Tee 1 Tim Gornik Lukas Tintera Christian Kümmerle (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Louis Capon Linus Brand Stepan Danek
08:50 Tee 1 James Ashfield Antoine Sammarchi Jan-Philip Neuendorf
09:00 Tee 1 Jonathan Griffiths Karim El Hali Adam Balatka (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Stephane Meyssonnier Robbie van West Ondrej Lieser
09:20 Tee 1 Ladislav Tupa Mark Trnovec Ted Coffron
09:30 Tee 1 Simon Zach Jiri Stryncl Joao Zitzer
09:40 Tee 1 Philip McLean Max Griesbeck Dominic Zrenner
08:00 Tee 9 Sean Einhaus Kevin Duncan Jens Geweke (AM)
08:10 Tee 9 Arnaud Basdevant Marcus Eglseer Jakub Pokorný
08:20 Tee 9 Maximilian Walz Sami Välimäki Timothy Zwirner (AM)
08:30 Tee 9 Niklas Griffiths Tomas Beitia Jeremy Nagy-Revesse
08:40 Tee 9 Tamas Lugosi Amaury Dumas-Jarouss Valentin Smits (AM)
08:50 Tee 9 Erwan le Floc'h Dennis Fuchs
09:00 Tee 9 Anze Leskovar Eliott Azoulay David Benak (AM)
09:10 Tee 9 Julien Cosentino Ahmed Marjan Daanyal Spalding
09:20 Tee 9 James Wilson Julien De Poyen Jean Bekirian
09:30 Tee 9 Vladimir Osipov Daniel Wünsche Thibaut Leys
09:40 Tee 9 Leo Mathard Dylan Boshart Ayoub Lguirati
Sokolov
08:00 Tee 1 Maximilian Kolleritsch Karl Ableidinger Mahatua Berniere
08:10 Tee 1 Michal Pospisil Manuel Trappel Thomas Rosenmüller (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Lucas Levy Kurt Mayr Niklas Adank
08:30 Tee 1 Paul Piedelievre Ales Korinek Henry Simpson
08:40 Tee 1 Alexander Tranacher Gregg LaVoie
08:50 Tee 1 Stanislas Gautier Felix Mory
09:00 Tee 1 Jules Coupade Baptiste Achard Fraser Moore
09:10 Tee 1 Christian Verrougstraete Raphael Denais Roman Sebrle
09:20 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Dominik Pietzsch Zeno Felder
09:30 Tee 1 Benjamin Rusch Florian Fritsch Maximilian Oelfke
09:40 Tee 1 Alexander Rosswag Christopher Labadie Tadeas Sedlacek
08:00 Tee 10 Yann Pfeiffer Alexandre Petit Pierre Joyau
08:10 Tee 10 David Heinzinger Mathis Pansart Quentin Saintillan
08:20 Tee 10 Christopher van der Meulen Mircea Stoica Petjo Kuzarow
08:30 Tee 10 Thomas Mead Ralph Leitner Nicolas Kraus
08:40 Tee 10 Lukas Gras Hubert Tisserand Julian Ballmann (am) (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Alain Jeanrenaud
09:00 Tee 10 Hurly Long Leonard Bem Darren Walkley
09:10 Tee 10 Gregory Wiggins Xabier Gorospe Guridi Alois Kluibenschädl
09:20 Tee 10 Christopher Maclean Dennis Meyerrose Marian Ludwig (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Matthew Rion Kevin Turlan Jules Gris
09:40 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus Hinrich Arkenau Perry Cohen
Round 1, 08/23/2019
Karlovy Vary
08:00 Tee 1 Alain Jeanrenaud
08:10 Tee 1 Hurly Long Leonard Bem Darren Walkley
08:20 Tee 1 Gregory Wiggins Xabier Gorospe Guridi Alois Kluibenschädl
08:30 Tee 1 Christopher Maclean Dennis Meyerrose Marian Ludwig (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Matthew Rion Kevin Turlan Jules Gris
08:50 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Hinrich Arkenau Perry Cohen
09:00 Tee 1 Yann Pfeiffer Alexandre Petit Pierre Joyau
09:10 Tee 1 David Heinzinger Mathis Pansart Quentin Saintillan
09:20 Tee 1 Christopher van der Meulen Mircea Stoica Petjo Kuzarow
09:30 Tee 1 Thomas Mead Ralph Leitner Nicolas Kraus
09:40 Tee 1 Lukas Gras Hubert Tisserand Julian Ballmann (am) (AM)
08:00 Tee 9 Stanislas Gautier Felix Mory
08:10 Tee 9 Jules Coupade Baptiste Achard Fraser Moore
08:20 Tee 9 Christian Verrougstraete Raphael Denais Roman Sebrle
08:30 Tee 9 Valentin Faure Dominik Pietzsch Zeno Felder
08:40 Tee 9 Benjamin Rusch Florian Fritsch Maximilian Oelfke
08:50 Tee 9 Alexander Rosswag Tadeas Sedlacek Christopher Labadie
09:00 Tee 9 Maximilian Kolleritsch Karl Ableidinger Mahatua Berniere
09:10 Tee 9 Michal Pospisil Manuel Trappel Thomas Rosenmüller (AM)
09:20 Tee 9 Lucas Levy Kurt Mayr Niklas Adank
09:30 Tee 9 Paul Piedelievre Ales Korinek Henry Simpson
09:40 Tee 9 Alexander Tranacher Gregg LaVoie
Sokolov
08:00 Tee 1 Erwan le Floc'h Dennis Fuchs
08:10 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Eliott Azoulay David Benak (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Julien Cosentino Ahmed Marjan Daanyal Spalding
08:30 Tee 1 James Wilson Julien De Poyen Jean Bekirian
08:40 Tee 1 Vladimir Osipov Daniel Wünsche Thibaut Leys
08:50 Tee 1 Leo Mathard Dylan Boshart Ayoub Lguirati
09:00 Tee 1 Sean Einhaus Kevin Duncan Jens Geweke (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Arnaud Basdevant Marcus Eglseer Jakub Pokorný
09:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Walz Sami Välimäki Timothy Zwirner (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Tomas Beitia Jeremy Nagy-Revesse
09:40 Tee 1 Tamas Lugosi Amaury Dumas-Jarouss Valentin Smits (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 James Ashfield Antoine Sammarchi Jan-Philip Neuendorf
08:10 Tee 10 Jonathan Griffiths Karim El Hali Adam Balatka (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Stephane Meyssonnier Robbie van West Ondrej Lieser
08:30 Tee 10 Ladislav Tupa Mark Trnovec Ted Coffron
08:40 Tee 10 Simon Zach Jiri Stryncl Joao Zitzer
08:50 Tee 10 Philip McLean Max Griesbeck Dominic Zrenner
09:00 Tee 10 Allen John Finn Fleer Fabian Becker
09:10 Tee 10 Jean-Baptiste Dion Benjamin Frenzel Mihailo Dimitrijevic
09:20 Tee 10 Jan Cafourek Marek Siakala Romain Vallaeys
09:30 Tee 10 Tim Gornik Lukas Tintera Christian Kümmerle (AM)
09:40 Tee 10 Louis Capon Linus Brand Stepan Danek