Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

FaberExposize Gelpenberg Open 2021

Golfclub:
DGC de Gelpenberg
Gebbeveenweg 1, 7854 TD Aalden, Netherlands
Date:
09/02/2021 - 09/04/2021
ProAm Date:
09/01/2021
Closing date:
08/20/2021 00:00
Golfclub website:
www.dgcdegelpenberg.nl
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times FaberExposize Gelpenberg Open 2021

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 09/04/2021
Gelpenberg
08:00 Tee 1 Ales Korinek Floris de Haas
08:10 Tee 1 Timo Vahlenkamp Nordin van Tilburg (AM) Stan Kraai
08:20 Tee 1 Michael Hirmer Victor Joffray Mike Toorop
08:30 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Victor Trehet Nick Bachem
08:40 Tee 1 Lassi Burman Henry Simpson Jannik De Bruyn
08:50 Tee 1 Finn Fleer Maximilian Oelfke Lukas Gras
09:00 Tee 1 Alexandre Liu Tomas Gouveia Robert Foley
09:10 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Dario Antonisse (AM) Frederik Schott
08:00 Tee 10 Marc Hammer Zeno Felder Peter Melching
08:10 Tee 10 Pierre Rabassa Christian Bräunig Julius Kreutzer
08:20 Tee 10 Davey Porsius Dominik Pietzsch Kiet van der Weele (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Michael Wedema Maximilian Lechner (AM) Sven Maurits
08:40 Tee 10 Lukas Lipold Gabriel Naveau Emmanuele Lattanzi
08:50 Tee 10 Clément Heurtin Ayoub Lguirati Mats Markovits
09:00 Tee 10 Thom Hoetmer (AM) Anze Leskovar Brandon Dietzel
09:10 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Philip Bootsma Yannick Schütz (AM)
Round 2, 09/03/2021
Gelpenberg
07:30 Tee 1 Matthias Bronnenberg (AM) Paul Karreman Tim Van der Steen
07:40 Tee 1 Roelof Koopmans Arnaud Basdevant Mart Karsenbarg (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Gabriel Naveau Max Griesbeck Emmanuele Lattanzi
08:00 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Clemens Gaster Leo Mathard
08:10 Tee 1 Clément Heurtin Antoine Santarelli Marius Cara
08:20 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Yannik Emmert Ayoub Lguirati
08:30 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Thomas Dorier Leonard Bem
08:40 Tee 1 Mats Markovits Ferdinand Mueller Niklas Griffiths
08:50 Tee 1 Maximilian Kolleritsch Christopher Labadie Tom Van Knippenberg
09:00 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Jakob van de Flierdt Bob Geurts (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Bastiaan Haasnoot Valentin Franz (AM) John Henrikson (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Lucas Hechler Andrea Laurent Martin Van der Schans (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Sjoerd Pol Mark Trnovec Bob Van de Voort (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Julian Ballmann Dario Antonisse (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Matthias Danielsson Riccardo Serafini
07:50 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Arnaud Ahoua Henry Simpson
08:00 Tee 10 Alexandre Liu Ales Korinek Lukas Gras
08:10 Tee 10 Adrien Pinguet Lars Buijs Sami Hajri
08:20 Tee 10 Clement Guichard Dominik Pietzsch Hugo Esposito
08:30 Tee 10 Philip Coles Danny Lampe Kayden Chang (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Jules Coupade Raphael Denais Thom Hoetmer (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Maximilian Oelfke Finn Fleer
09:00 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Marc Hammer Brandon Dietzel
09:10 Tee 10 Florian Elender Arnaud Galand Florian Dinhobl (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Rob Oosting Gavin de Gelder (AM) Kevin Reints (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Antoine Sammarchi Arthur Rodriguez Reyes Tycho van der Velde (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Linus Lang Robert Foley
12:40 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Bastian Thevenet Niklas Adank
12:50 Tee 1 Jannik De Bruyn Tomas Gouveia Luca Galliano
13:00 Tee 1 Adrien Lafuge Michael Wedema Daniel Tack
13:10 Tee 1 Marco Iten Mike Toorop Maximilian Lechner (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Ralph Leitner Jonathan Wandel (AM) Ricardo Veldman (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Mathieu Rinaldo Peter Melching Pierre Rabassa
13:40 Tee 1 Gijs Overdijk Erwan Vieilledent Rob Herbers (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Lassi Burman Sven Maurits Arthur Michaux
14:00 Tee 1 Wenzel Krzenck Jan-Willem van Hoof Yannick Schütz (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Laurids Lohr Nordin van Tilburg (AM) Sebastian Poths
14:20 Tee 1 Felix Katzy Dimitri Mary Julius Kreutzer
14:30 Tee 1 Louis Darthenay Alex Hietala Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Joseph Wurm Lukas Buller (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Philip Bootsma Timo Vahlenkamp Benedict Staben
12:50 Tee 10 Stefan Trip Frederik Schott Kiet van der Weele (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Remi Fabre Alexander Verschaeren Christian Schwarz
13:10 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Victor Joffray Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Thibaut Leys Sascha Schmidt Neal Woernhard
13:30 Tee 10 Koen Kouwenaar Lars Keunen Marco Leon Rook (AM)
13:40 Tee 10 Christian Verrougstraete Valentin Vergauven Jim Woudenberg (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Severin Soller Michael Hirmer Stan Kraai
14:00 Tee 10 Christian Bräunig Lukas Lipold Carl Bertrand (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Juan Iturra Simon Junk Floris Vrolijk (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Davey Porsius Ole Pirdzun Aydan Verdonk (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Floris de Haas Max Albertus Nick Bachem
Round 1, 09/02/2021
Gelpenberg
07:30 Tee 1 Joseph Wurm Lukas Buller (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Timo Vahlenkamp Benedict Staben
07:50 Tee 1 Stefan Trip Frederik Schott Kiet van der Weele (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Remi Fabre Alexander Verschaeren Christian Schwarz
08:10 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Victor Joffray Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Thibaut Leys Sascha Schmidt Neal Woernhard
08:30 Tee 1 Koen Kouwenaar Lars Keunen Marco Leon Rook (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Christian Verrougstraete Valentin Vergauven Jim Woudenberg (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Severin Soller Michael Hirmer Stan Kraai
09:00 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Lukas Lipold Carl Bertrand (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Juan Iturra Simon Junk Floris Vrolijk (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Davey Porsius Ole Pirdzun Aydan Verdonk (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Floris de Haas Max Albertus Nick Bachem
07:30 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Linus Lang Robert Foley
07:40 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Bastian Thevenet Niklas Adank
07:50 Tee 10 Jannik De Bruyn Tomas Gouveia Luca Galliano
08:00 Tee 10 Adrien Lafuge Michael Wedema Daniel Tack
08:10 Tee 10 Marco Iten Mike Toorop Maximilian Lechner (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Ralph Leitner Jonathan Wandel (AM) Ricardo Veldman (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Mathieu Rinaldo Peter Melching Pierre Rabassa
08:40 Tee 10 Gijs Overdijk Erwan Vieilledent Rob Herbers (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Lassi Burman Sven Maurits Arthur Michaux
09:00 Tee 10 Wenzel Krzenck Jan-Willem van Hoof Yannick Schütz (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Laurids Lohr Nordin van Tilburg (AM) Sebastian Poths
09:20 Tee 10 Felix Katzy Dimitri Mary Julius Kreutzer
09:30 Tee 10 Louis Darthenay Alex Hietala Laurenz Schiergen (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Julian Ballmann Dario Antonisse (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Matthias Danielsson Riccardo Serafini
12:50 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Arnaud Ahoua Henry Simpson
13:00 Tee 1 Alexandre Liu Ales Korinek Lukas Gras
13:10 Tee 1 Adrien Pinguet Lars Buijs Sami Hajri
13:20 Tee 1 Clement Guichard Dominik Pietzsch Hugo Esposito
13:30 Tee 1 Philip Coles Danny Lampe Kayden Chang (AM)
13:40 Tee 1 Jules Coupade Raphael Denais Thom Hoetmer (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Owen Edwards Maximilian Oelfke Finn Fleer
14:00 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Marc Hammer Brandon Dietzel
14:10 Tee 1 Florian Elender Arnaud Galand Florian Dinhobl (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Rob Oosting Gavin de Gelder (AM) Kevin Reints (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Arthur Rodriguez Reyes Tycho van der Velde (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Matthias Bronnenberg (AM) Paul Karreman Tim Van der Steen
12:40 Tee 10 Roelof Koopmans Arnaud Basdevant Mart Karsenbarg (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Gabriel Naveau Max Griesbeck Emmanuele Lattanzi
13:00 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Clemens Gaster Leo Mathard
13:10 Tee 10 Clément Heurtin Antoine Santarelli Marius Cara
13:20 Tee 10 Julien De Poyen Yannik Emmert Ayoub Lguirati
13:30 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Thomas Dorier Leonard Bem
13:40 Tee 10 Mats Markovits Ferdinand Mueller Niklas Griffiths
13:50 Tee 10 Maximilian Kolleritsch Christopher Labadie Tom Van Knippenberg
14:00 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Jakob van de Flierdt Bob Geurts (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Bastiaan Haasnoot Valentin Franz (AM) John Henrikson (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Lucas Hechler Andrea Laurent Martin Van der Schans (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Sjoerd Pol Mark Trnovec Bob Van de Voort (AM)