Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2021

Golfclub:
Golfresort Haugschlag
Haugschlag 3874
Date:
04/28/2021 - 04/30/2021
Closing date:
04/16/2021 00:00
Golfclub website:
www.golfresort.at
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2021

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 04/30/2021
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Michael Hirmer Neal Woernhard Florian Schweighofer (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Benedict Staben Mike Toorop Christian Bräunig
07:50 Tee 1 Romain Vallaeys Leonard Bem Erwan Vieilledent
08:00 Tee 1 Timo Vahlenkamp Severin Soller Stanislas Gautier
08:10 Tee 1 Niklas Regner (AM) Arnaud Ahoua Mateusz Gradecki
08:20 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Jakub Bares Antoine Sammarchi
08:30 Tee 1 Alexandre Liu Benedikt Thalmayr Finn Fleer
08:40 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Markus Brier Dimitri Darnaud
08:50 Tee 1 Leo Mathard Marco Iten Max Albertus
07:30 Tee 10 Matthias Danielsson Maximilian Lechner Jannik De Bruyn
07:40 Tee 10 Dylan Boshart Hubert Tisserand Henry Simpson
07:50 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Michal Pospisil Marc Hammer
08:00 Tee 10 Luca Denk (AM) Kristof Ulenaers Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Stan Kraai Alan De Bondt Maximilian Herrmann
08:20 Tee 10 Marc Besso Alex Hietala Victor Joffray
08:30 Tee 10 Mathieu Rinaldo Eliott Azoulay Camille Bordone
08:40 Tee 10 Tobias Möser Alexander Herrmann Jeremy Freiburghaus
08:50 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Sebastian Wittmann Ales Korinek
Round 2, 04/29/2021
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Gabriel Naveau Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Mitchell Schoorl Jonathan Griffiths Christian Schwarz
07:50 Tee 1 Benedict Staben Dylan Boshart Niklas Regner (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Peter Melching Michael Wedema Florian Schweighofer (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Jim Vartak de Heij Roman Sebrle David Siwy (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Niklas Adank Aleksandar Radoicic Robin van Deutekom
08:30 Tee 1 Quentin Saintillan Stepan Danek Hubert Tisserand
08:40 Tee 1 Eliott Azoulay Georg Martin Schultes Peter Valasek
08:50 Tee 1 Alan De Bondt Pierre Rabassa Thibault Santigny
09:00 Tee 1 Arthur Rodriguez Reyes Lucas Sapin Erwan Vieilledent
09:10 Tee 1 Stephane Meyssonnier Jakub Bares Pierre Joyau
09:20 Tee 1 Rodi Vlasveld Neal Woernhard Bastian Thevenet
09:30 Tee 1 Lars Buijs Baptiste Achard Michal Pospisil
07:30 Tee 10 Mike Toorop Arnaud Ahoua Benedikt Thalmayr
07:40 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Philip Bootsma Michael Rauscher (AM)
07:50 Tee 10 Mark Trnovec Alexandre Liu Laurenz Schiergen
08:00 Tee 10 Stan Kraai Sascha Schmidt Jules Gris
08:10 Tee 10 Leo Mathard Victor Joffray Mathieu Rinaldo
08:20 Tee 10 Julien De Poyen Stanislas Gautier Jan Cafourek
08:30 Tee 10 Adrien Lafuge Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Antoine Sammarchi
08:40 Tee 10 Thomas Dorier Thibaut Leys Dimitri Darnaud
08:50 Tee 10 Henry Simpson Yente Van Doren Camille Bordone
09:00 Tee 10 Leonard Bem Romain Vallaeys Hugo Esposito
09:10 Tee 10 Kurt Mayr Sebastian Poths Ralph Leitner
09:20 Tee 10 Mats Markovits Tobias Möser Alexandre Petit
09:30 Tee 10 Michael Vonbank Daniel Tack Jiri Vik
12:30 Tee 1 Severin Soller Jules Coupade Marc Hammer
12:40 Tee 1 Paul Piedelievre Maximilian Herrmann Fabian Lang (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Maximilian Oelfke Michael Hirmer
13:00 Tee 1 Matthias Danielsson Alexander Herrmann Maximilian Lechner
13:10 Tee 1 Tomas Gouveia Alois Kluibenschädl Julien Tholot
13:20 Tee 1 Christopher Labadie Adam Kasa Joao Pinto Basto
13:30 Tee 1 Marius Cara Arnas Kaunas Rochdi Mekkaoui
13:40 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Alexandre Abreu Alexander Verschaeren
13:50 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Charles Morra Trombetta Philipp Matlari (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Finn Fleer Victor Veyret Filip Mruzek
14:10 Tee 1 Joao Zitzer Simon Zach Sebastian Wittmann
14:20 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Ales Korinek Kaito Redl (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Kristof Ulenaers Jakob van de Flierdt Timo Vahlenkamp
12:30 Tee 10 Max Albertus Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Nick Bachem
12:40 Tee 10 Tomas Beitia Alain Jeanrenaud Lukas Boandl (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Marco Chiarenza Victor Marchiset Marc Besso
13:00 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus Markus Brier Jannik De Bruyn
13:10 Tee 10 Arnaud Basdevant Valentin Faure Louis Capon
13:20 Tee 10 HP Bacher Dennis Fuchs Leon Breimer (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Clemens Gaster Gerold Folk Remi Fabre
13:40 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Mateusz Gradecki Yannik Emmert
13:50 Tee 10 Wenzel Krzenck Dimitri Mary Clément Heurtin
14:00 Tee 10 Marco Iten Alex Hietala Luca Denk (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Clement Guichard Julian Ballmann Thomas Colombel (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Christian Bräunig Louis Darthenay Clemens Fürndraht (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Christoph Eßmeister Philip Coles Theophile Girardot
Round 1, 04/28/2021
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Max Albertus Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Nick Bachem
07:40 Tee 1 Tomas Beitia Alain Jeanrenaud Lukas Boandl (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Marco Chiarenza Victor Marchiset Marc Besso
08:00 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Markus Brier Jannik De Bruyn
08:10 Tee 1 Arnaud Basdevant Valentin Faure Louis Capon
08:20 Tee 1 HP Bacher Dennis Fuchs Leon Breimer (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Clemens Gaster Gerold Folk Remi Fabre
08:40 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Mateusz Gradecki Yannik Emmert
08:50 Tee 1 Wenzel Krzenck Dimitri Mary Clément Heurtin
09:00 Tee 1 Marco Iten Alex Hietala Luca Denk (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Clement Guichard Julian Ballmann Thomas Colombel (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Louis Darthenay Clemens Fürndraht (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Christoph Eßmeister Philip Coles Theophile Girardot
07:30 Tee 10 Severin Soller Jules Coupade Marc Hammer
07:40 Tee 10 Paul Piedelievre Maximilian Herrmann Fabian Lang (AM)
07:50 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Maximilian Oelfke Michael Hirmer
08:00 Tee 10 Matthias Danielsson Alexander Herrmann Maximilian Lechner
08:10 Tee 10 Tomas Gouveia Alois Kluibenschädl Julien Tholot
08:20 Tee 10 Christopher Labadie Adam Kasa Joao Pinto Basto
08:30 Tee 10 Marius Cara Arnas Kaunas Rochdi Mekkaoui
08:40 Tee 10 Brandon Dietzel Alexandre Abreu Alexander Verschaeren
08:50 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Charles Morra Trombetta Philipp Matlari (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Finn Fleer Victor Veyret Filip Mruzek
09:10 Tee 10 Joao Zitzer Simon Zach Sebastian Wittmann
09:20 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Ales Korinek Kaito Redl (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Kristof Ulenaers Jakob van de Flierdt Timo Vahlenkamp
12:30 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Arnaud Ahoua Benedikt Thalmayr
12:40 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Philip Bootsma Michael Rauscher (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Mark Trnovec Alexandre Liu Laurenz Schiergen
13:00 Tee 1 Stan Kraai Sascha Schmidt Jules Gris
13:10 Tee 1 Leo Mathard Victor Joffray Mathieu Rinaldo
13:20 Tee 1 Julien De Poyen Stanislas Gautier Jan Cafourek
13:30 Tee 1 Adrien Lafuge Hugo Arribat-Jacquelin Antoine Sammarchi
13:40 Tee 1 Thomas Dorier Thibaut Leys Dimitri Darnaud
13:50 Tee 1 Henry Simpson Yente Van Doren Camille Bordone
14:00 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Romain Vallaeys Hugo Esposito
14:10 Tee 1 Kurt Mayr Sebastian Poths Ralph Leitner
14:20 Tee 1 Mats Markovits Tobias Möser Alexandre Petit
14:30 Tee 1 Michael Vonbank Daniel Tack Jiri Vik
12:30 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Gabriel Naveau Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Mitchell Schoorl Jonathan Griffiths Christian Schwarz
12:50 Tee 10 Benedict Staben Dylan Boshart Niklas Regner (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Peter Melching Michael Wedema Florian Schweighofer (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Jim Vartak de Heij Roman Sebrle David Siwy (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Niklas Adank Aleksandar Radoicic Robin van Deutekom
13:30 Tee 10 Quentin Saintillan Stepan Danek Hubert Tisserand
13:40 Tee 10 Eliott Azoulay Georg Martin Schultes Peter Valasek
13:50 Tee 10 Alan De Bondt Pierre Rabassa Thibault Santigny
14:00 Tee 10 Arthur Rodriguez Reyes Lucas Sapin Erwan Vieilledent
14:10 Tee 10 Stephane Meyssonnier Jakub Bares Pierre Joyau
14:20 Tee 10 Rodi Vlasveld Neal Woernhard Bastian Thevenet
14:30 Tee 10 Lars Buijs Baptiste Achard Michal Pospisil