Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2022

Golfclub:
Golfresort Haugschlag
Haugschlag 160, 3874 Haugschlag, Austria
Date:
04/27/2022 - 04/29/2022
ProAm Date:
04/26/2022
Closing date:
04/13/2022 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.golfresort.at
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2022

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 04/29/2022
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Pedro Lencart
07:40 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Marc Hammer
07:50 Tee 1 Thomas Lecomte (AM) Luca Galliano Christopher Maclean
08:00 Tee 1 Mats Markovits Mathis Pansart Nicolas Calvet
08:10 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Cédric Gugler (AM) Alexander Herrmann
08:20 Tee 1 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Antoine Auboin Aydan Verdonk
08:30 Tee 1 Benedikt Thalmayr Bryan Baumgarten Jannik De Bruyn
08:40 Tee 1 Jean Bekirian Dominik Pietzsch Clement Guichard
08:50 Tee 1 Dario Antonisse Lukas Gras Maximilian Lechner
09:00 Tee 1 James Meyer de Beco Henry Simpson Max Albertus
07:30 Tee 10 Sebastian F. Sliwka Philipp Katich Michal Pospisil
07:40 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Victor Veyret Leonard Bem
07:50 Tee 10 Nordin van Tilburg Fraser Moore Maximilian Herrmann
08:00 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Alex Hietala Michael Hirmer
08:10 Tee 10 Lukas Lipold Jacob Jorgensen Stan Kraai
08:20 Tee 10 Jean De Wouters Philipp Matlari (AM) Fabian Lang (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Andoni Etchenique Felix Schulz Craig Stefureak
08:40 Tee 10 Ayoub Lguirati Dimitri Darnaud Yannick Schütz
08:50 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Loris Schüpbach Zeno Felder
Round 2, 04/28/2022
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Maximilian Lechner Alexandre Petit Stan Kraai
07:40 Tee 1 Tobias Möser Clément Heurtin Peter Melching
07:50 Tee 1 Aydan Verdonk Clement Guichard Lukas Gras
08:00 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Nicolas Calvet Jan Philipp Nebe (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Theophile Girardot Maximilian Mayer Simon Bauer (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Sasha Wortelboer Philipp Katich
08:30 Tee 1 Hugo Esposito Anze Leskovar Nicklas Blyth
08:40 Tee 1 Mark Trnovec Louis Bellan Lenny Koch (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Jan Cafourek Henry Simpson
09:00 Tee 1 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Michal Pospisil Fabian Lang (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Leonard Bem Antoine Pouguet
09:20 Tee 1 Linus Lang Matthias Danielsson Mathias Gunzel
09:30 Tee 1 Charles Gonet-Sedillot Florian Elender Michael Rauscher (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Victor Joffray Niklas Griffiths Niklas Adank
07:40 Tee 10 Pierre Rabassa Jonathan Griffiths Sebastian F. Sliwka
07:50 Tee 10 Daniel Tack Danny Lampe Thomas Lecomte (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Antoine Auboin Marc Hammer Jean Bekirian
08:10 Tee 10 Thomas Strandemo Felix Katzy Hannes Hilburger
08:20 Tee 10 Jannik De Bruyn Paul Foulquie Maximilian Klaus (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Jean De Wouters Sasha Lobel Jan Holzmüller (AM)
08:40 Tee 10 Bryan Baumgarten Maximilian Oelfke Philipp Matlari (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Georg Martin Schultes Maik Süßbier (AM) Moritz Hensel (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Brandon Dietzel Yente Van Doren Dominik Pietzsch
09:10 Tee 10 Alessandro Stucchi Matej Zeman (AM) Alexander Siemers (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Alan De Bondt Finn Fleer Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Mathieu Rinaldo Ricardo Veldman (AM) Maximilian Kolleritsch
12:30 Tee 1 Dario Antonisse Matthieu Caron Andoni Etchenique
12:40 Tee 1 Nordin van Tilburg James Meyer de Beco Nathan Trey (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Trystan Perkins Mats Markovits Pedro Lencart
13:00 Tee 1 Fraser Moore Philip Coles Stephane Meyssonnier
13:10 Tee 1 Joao Girao Philip McLean Camille Bordone
13:20 Tee 1 Dimitri Darnaud Yannick Schütz Christopher Maclean
13:30 Tee 1 Alexander Verschaeren Owen Edwards Jiri Vik
13:40 Tee 1 Alex Hietala Ross Cameron Cédric Gugler (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Gabriel Naveau Leonardo Rigotti (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Lassi Burman Joao Pinto Basto Zeno Felder
14:10 Tee 1 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Arnaud Galand David Ennsmann (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Marco Chiarenza Louis Darthenay Luca Denk (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Simon Zach Michael Vonbank Mauro Gilardi (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Clemens Gaster Max Griesbeck Juan Iturra
12:40 Tee 10 Zan Luka Stirn Benedikt Thalmayr Felix Schulz
12:50 Tee 10 Valentin Franz Raphael Ginouves Clemens Fürndraht (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Craig Stefureak Valentin Faure Victor Trehet
13:10 Tee 10 Alexander Herrmann Ayoub Lguirati Fiorino Clerici
13:20 Tee 10 Maximilian Grieb Adam Kasa Nico Guldan (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Maximilian Herrmann Dennis Fuchs
13:40 Tee 10 Yannik Alexander Christoph Eßmeister Lukas Boandl (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Loris Schüpbach Carl Bertrand Michael Hirmer
14:00 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Remi Fabre Michael Wedema
14:10 Tee 10 Lukas Lipold Christian Bräunig Max Albertus
14:20 Tee 10 Marco Iten Ales Korinek Severin Soller
14:30 Tee 10 Maximilian Heller Jacob Jorgensen Lars Buijs
Round 1, 04/27/2022
Haugschlag
07:30 Tee 1 Clemens Gaster Max Griesbeck Juan Iturra
07:40 Tee 1 Zan Luka Stirn Benedikt Thalmayr Felix Schulz
07:50 Tee 1 Valentin Franz Raphael Ginouves Clemens Fürndraht (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Craig Stefureak Valentin Faure Victor Trehet
08:10 Tee 1 Alexander Herrmann Ayoub Lguirati Fiorino Clerici
08:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Grieb Adam Kasa Nico Guldan (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Maximilian Herrmann Dennis Fuchs
08:40 Tee 1 Yannik Alexander Christoph Eßmeister Lukas Boandl (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Loris Schüpbach Carl Bertrand Michael Hirmer
09:00 Tee 1 Baptiste Achard Remi Fabre Michael Wedema
09:10 Tee 1 Lukas Lipold Christian Bräunig Max Albertus
09:20 Tee 1 Marco Iten Ales Korinek Severin Soller
09:30 Tee 1 Maximilian Heller Jacob Jorgensen Lars Buijs
07:30 Tee 10 Dario Antonisse Matthieu Caron Andoni Etchenique
07:40 Tee 10 Nordin van Tilburg James Meyer de Beco Nathan Trey (AM)
07:50 Tee 10 Trystan Perkins Mats Markovits Pedro Lencart
08:00 Tee 10 Fraser Moore Philip Coles Stephane Meyssonnier
08:10 Tee 10 Joao Girao Philip McLean Camille Bordone
08:20 Tee 10 Dimitri Darnaud Yannick Schütz Christopher Maclean
08:30 Tee 10 Alexander Verschaeren Owen Edwards Jiri Vik
08:40 Tee 10 Alex Hietala Ross Cameron Cédric Gugler (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Arthur Michaux Gabriel Naveau Leonardo Rigotti (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Lassi Burman Joao Pinto Basto Zeno Felder
09:10 Tee 10 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Arnaud Galand David Ennsmann (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Marco Chiarenza Louis Darthenay Luca Denk (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Simon Zach Michael Vonbank Mauro Gilardi (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Victor Joffray Niklas Griffiths Niklas Adank
12:40 Tee 1 Pierre Rabassa Jonathan Griffiths Sebastian F. Sliwka
12:50 Tee 1 Daniel Tack Danny Lampe Thomas Lecomte (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Antoine Auboin Marc Hammer Jean Bekirian
13:10 Tee 1 Thomas Strandemo Felix Katzy Hannes Hilburger
13:20 Tee 1 Jannik De Bruyn Paul Foulquie Maximilian Klaus (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Jean De Wouters Sasha Lobel Jan Holzmüller (AM)
13:40 Tee 1 Bryan Baumgarten Maximilian Oelfke Philipp Matlari (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Georg Martin Schultes Maik Süßbier (AM) Moritz Hensel (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Yente Van Doren Dominik Pietzsch
14:10 Tee 1 Alessandro Stucchi Matej Zeman (AM) Alexander Siemers (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Alan De Bondt Finn Fleer Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Mathieu Rinaldo Ricardo Veldman (AM) Maximilian Kolleritsch
12:30 Tee 10 Maximilian Lechner Alexandre Petit Stan Kraai
12:40 Tee 10 Tobias Möser Clément Heurtin Peter Melching
12:50 Tee 10 Aydan Verdonk Clement Guichard Lukas Gras
13:00 Tee 10 Mike Toorop Nicolas Calvet Jan Philipp Nebe (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Theophile Girardot Maximilian Mayer Simon Bauer (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Philip Bootsma Sasha Wortelboer Philipp Katich
13:30 Tee 10 Hugo Esposito Anze Leskovar Nicklas Blyth
13:40 Tee 10 Mark Trnovec Louis Bellan Lenny Koch (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Jan Cafourek Henry Simpson
14:00 Tee 10 Hugo Legeay Gaucher Michal Pospisil Fabian Lang (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Leonard Bem Antoine Pouguet
14:20 Tee 10 Linus Lang Matthias Danielsson Mathias Gunzel
14:30 Tee 10 Charles Gonet-Sedillot Florian Elender Michael Rauscher (AM)