Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Qualifying School II Trier 2022

Golfclub:
Golf-Club Trier
Am Golfplatz 1, 54340 Ensch-Birkenheck, Germany
Date:
10/11/2022 - 10/12/2022
Closing date:
09/20/2022 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.golf-club-trier.de
Prize money:
€ 3,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Entry list Qualifying School II Trier 2022

# Player
No category
1 Christoph Eßmeister 
2 Nicolas Platz (AM) 
3 Florian Platz (AM) 
4 Nikita Leusch (AM) 
5 Kevin Boyer (AM) 
6 Ali Khazanbeik (AM) 
7 Tim Kuiper 
8 Moritz Krug (AM) 
9 Tim Mayer (AM) 
10 Simon Junk 
11 Michael Ndri (AM) 
12 Sandro Piaget 
13 Luca Denk (AM) 
14 Cristiano Polidoro 
15 Alessandro Noseda 
16 Patrick Walker 
17 Theo Lavergne (AM) 
18 Daniel Tack 
19 Rodi Vlasveld 
20 Robin Dölle (AM) 
21 Michael Nativel (AM) 
22 Gregoire Luck (AM) 
23 Linus Lang 
24 Felix Holzer (AM) 
25 Raphael Nativel (AM) 
26 Yannick Köhnen (AM) 
27 Sasha Wortelboer 
28 Tycho van der Velde (AM) 
29 Nico Stevenson 
30 Anis Le Jeune (AM) 
31 Florian Moosmeier 
32 Remi Fabre 
33 Giovanni Tadiotto 
34 Martin Obtmeier (AM) 
35 Frederic Vaysse (AM) 
36 Valentin Franz 
37 Yannic Oppenheimer (AM) 
38 Peter Dallat 
39 Alexandre Widemann 
40 Sebastian Poths 
41 Maximilian Mayer 
42 Mark Trnovec 
43 Bosse Lenssen 
44 Michael Weppernig (AM) 
45 Leon Breimer (AM) 
46 Tom Santa 
47 Quentin LETONDEUR 
48 Lucas van Duijvenbode (AM) 
49 Anze Leskovar 
50 Blair Key 
51 Galaad Hoarau (AM) 
52 Yannick Briem 
53 Damiano Bergmans (AM) 
54 Thomas Dorier 
55 Benjamin Brassart 
56 Michael Rauscher (AM) 
57 Gregorio Ferrandez 
58 Diego Lourenço (AM) 
59 Alexis Benchelef 
60 David Bellegueulle 
61 Olivier Guisset 
62 Maximilian Grieb 
63 Antoine Sammarchi 
64 Stephane Meyssonnier 
65 Aubin Lacaze (AM) 
66 Tony Gomes 
67 Lennard Zichner (AM) 
68 Louis Dudzus (AM) 
69 Philip Coles 
70 Jules Gris 
71 Adrian Köster (AM) 
72 Christoph Essmeister 
73 Philippe Weppernig 
74 Tobias Möser 
75 Maxime Goupy (AM) 
76 Christoph Kuttnigg 
77 Sebastian Nowak (AM) 
78 Christian Verrougstraete 
79 Fabian Gola (AM) 
80 Max Vincent Steinmüller (AM) 
81 Tim Julian Steinmüller (AM) 
82 Bas Slungers 
83 Yannik Alexander 
84 Jonathan Wandel (AM) 
85 Manu Blanco 
86 Lilian Leboucher (AM) 
87 Benjamin Frenzel 
88 Dimitri Darnaud 
89 Louis Lardeux (AM) 
90 Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM) 
91 Gautier Brisout de barneville 
92 Matthieu Caron 
93 Alessandro Lorati (AM) 
94 Rene Mussner 
95 Joseph Wurm 
96 Bruno Ceriani (AM) 
After the entry deadline, players above this line will receive a spot in the tournament
97 Hugo Legeay Gaucher 
98 Johannes Clausing (AM) 
99 Lars Keunen 
100 Arnaud Galand 
101 Michael Vonbank 
102 Kristian Kulokorpi 
103 David Ennsmann (AM) 
104 Douglas Mclean 
105 Marius Cara 
106 Justus Lück (AM) 
107 Felix Vollrath (AM) 
108 Darcy Peeters (AM) 
109 Alexander Samson (AM) 
Late Entry
110 Felix Katzy