Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Qualifying School II Trier 2022

Golfclub:
Golf-Club Trier
Am Golfplatz 1, 54340 Ensch-Birkenheck, Germany
Date:
10/11/2022 - 10/12/2022
Closing date:
09/20/2022 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.golf-club-trier.de
Prize money:
€ 3,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Qualifying School II Trier 2022

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 2, 10/12/2022
Trier Golf Club
12:00 Tee 1 Rodi Vlasveld Gregoire Luck Yannik Alexander
12:10 Tee 1 Yannick Köhnen (AM) Philip Coles Matthieu Caron Alexandre Widemann
12:00 Tee 2 Stephane Meyssonnier Gregorio Ferrandez Aubin Lacaze Giovanni Tadiotto
12:00 Tee 3 Christoph Kuttnigg Hugo Legeay Gaucher Linus Lang Mark Trnovec
12:10 Tee 3 Remi Fabre Christian Verrougstraete Sebastian Poths Tim Mayer (AM)
12:00 Tee 4 Dimitri Darnaud Michael Weppernig (AM) Jonathan Wandel (AM) Alessandro Noseda
12:00 Tee 5 Simon Junk Maximilian Grieb Tom Santa Gautier Brisout de barneville
12:00 Tee 6 Theo Lavergne Leon Breimer Moritz Krug (AM) Luca Denk
12:00 Tee 7 Martin Obtmeier (AM) Damiano Bergmans (AM) Thomas Dorier Daniel Tack
12:00 Tee 8 Anze Leskovar Michael Rauscher (AM) Sebastian Nowak (AM) Galaad Hoarau
12:00 Tee 9 Bosse Lenssen Fabian Gola (AM) Patrick Walker Blair Key
12:00 Tee 10 Bruno Ceriani (AM) Olivier Guisset Antoine Sammarchi Tobias Möser
12:10 Tee 10 Diego Lourenço (AM) Benjamin Frenzel Lucas van Duijvenbode (AM) Manu Blanco
12:00 Tee 11 Bas Slungers Florian Platz (AM) Valentin Franz Raphael Nativel (AM)
12:00 Tee 12 Maximilian Mayer Michael Ndri (AM) Alessandro Lorati (AM) Tycho van der Velde (AM)
12:00 Tee 13 Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM) Jules Gris Kevin Boyer (AM) Cristiano Polidoro
12:00 Tee 14 Quentin LETONDEUR Nicolas Platz (AM) Michael Nativel (AM) Yannick Briem
12:00 Tee 15 Yannic Oppenheimer (AM) Louis Dudzus (AM) Alexis Benchelef Max Vincent Steinmüller (AM)
12:00 Tee 16 Maxime Goupy (AM) Philippe Weppernig Frederic (a) Vayssee
12:10 Tee 16 Florian Moosmeier Tim Julian Steinmüller (AM) Sasha Wortelboer Christoph Eßmeister
12:00 Tee 17 Felix Holzer (AM) Lilian Leboucher (AM) Anis Le Jeune (AM) Tony Gomes
12:00 Tee 18 Louis Lardeux (AM) Benjamin Brassart Robin Dölle (AM) Rene Mussner
12:10 Tee 18 David Bellegueulle Tim Kuiper Nikita Leusch (AM) Lennard Zichner (AM)
Round 1, 10/11/2022
Trier Golf Club
08:00 Tee 1 Matthieu Caron Martin Obtmeier (AM) Ali Khazanbeik (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Florian Moosmeier Valentin Franz Luca Denk
08:20 Tee 1 Linus Lang Tom Santa Tim Julian Steinmüller (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 David Bellegueulle Frederic (a) Vayssee Kevin Boyer (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Patrick Walker Remi Fabre Adrian Köster (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Simon Junk Maximilian Mayer Tycho van der Velde (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Mark Trnovec Nicolas Platz (AM) Michael Ndri (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Tobias Möser Cristiano Polidoro Carlo Edoardo Arneri (AM)
08:00 Tee 10 Jules Gris Hugo Legeay Gaucher Bruno Ceriani (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Christian Verrougstraete Rodi Vlasveld Michael Rauscher (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Maximilian Grieb Christoph Eßmeister Gregoire Luck
08:30 Tee 10 Blair Key Alessandro Noseda Gautier Brisout de barneville
08:40 Tee 10 Yannick Briem Alexis Benchelef Max Vincent Steinmüller (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Thomas Dorier Philip Coles Felix Holzer (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Anze Leskovar Christoph Kuttnigg Fabian Gola (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Sasha Wortelboer Benjamin Brassart Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
12:00 Tee 1 Sandro Piaget Leon Breimer Michael Nativel (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Daniel Tack Nico Stevenson Louis Dudzus (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Benjamin Frenzel Tim Mayer (AM) Michael Weppernig (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Nikita Leusch (AM) Lennard Zichner (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Bosse Lenssen Damiano Bergmans (AM) Maxime Goupy (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Gregorio Ferrandez Rene Mussner Jonathan Wandel (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Quentin LETONDEUR Dimitri Darnaud Robin Dölle (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Giovanni Tadiotto Bas Slungers Galaad Hoarau
12:00 Tee 10 Joseph Wurm Alessandro Lorati (AM) Sebastian Nowak (AM)
12:10 Tee 10 Yannik Alexander Aubin Lacaze Raphael Nativel (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Tim Kuiper Sebastian Poths Theo Lavergne
12:30 Tee 10 Philippe Weppernig Moritz Krug (AM) Anis Le Jeune (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Olivier Guisset Lilian Leboucher (AM) Louis Lardeux (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Tony Gomes Yannick Köhnen (AM) Lucas van Duijvenbode (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Stephane Meyssonnier Manu Blanco Peter Dallat
13:10 Tee 10 Alexandre Widemann Diego Lourenço (AM) Florian Platz (AM)