Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Raiffeisen Pro Golf Tour St. Pölten 2021

Golfclub:
Golfclub St. Pölten
Neidling 3110
Date:
07/20/2021 - 07/22/2021
Closing date:
07/09/2021 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.noe-golfclub.at
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Raiffeisen Pro Golf Tour St. Pölten 2021

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 07/22/2021
St. Pölten
07:30 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Hubert Tisserand
07:40 Tee 1 Anze Leskovar Oliver Rath
07:50 Tee 1 Yannik Alexander (AM) Alexander Herrmann Lukas Gras
08:00 Tee 1 Michal Pospisil Luca Galliano Gregori Baumann
08:10 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Max Albertus Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Ales Korinek Leonard Bem Dimitri Darnaud
08:30 Tee 1 Thibaut Leys Ferdinand Mueller (AM) Timo Vahlenkamp
08:40 Tee 1 Stan Kraai Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Benedict Staben
08:50 Tee 1 Jan Cafourek Maximilian Oelfke Robert Foley (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Alan De Bondt Christian Bräunig Marc Hammer (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Baptiste Achard Dominik Pietzsch Philipp Katich (AM)
07:50 Tee 10 Victor Joffray Bernard Neumayer Linus Lang
08:00 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Lukas Lipold Jakub Bares
08:10 Tee 10 Peter Valasek Mike Toorop Victor Veyret
08:20 Tee 10 Christopher Labadie Pierre Rabassa Arthur Michaux
08:30 Tee 10 Dimitri Mary Paul Piedelievre Alois Kluibenschädl
08:40 Tee 10 Jannik De Bruyn Severin Soller Sebastian Wittmann
08:50 Tee 10 Lars Buijs Erwan Vieilledent Max Griesbeck
Round 2, 07/21/2021
St. Pölten
07:30 Tee 1 Jakob van de Flierdt Peter Valasek Philip Bootsma
07:40 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Stan Kraai Jan Cafourek
07:50 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Henry Simpson Robert Foley (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Jules Coupade Peter Melching Maximilian Mayer (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Christopher Labadie Mark Trnovec Niklas Adank
08:20 Tee 1 Pierre Rabassa Anze Leskovar Christian Schwarz
08:30 Tee 1 Hubert Tisserand Tomas Gouveia Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Leo Mathard Bernard Neumayer Brandon Dietzel
08:50 Tee 1 Julien Tholot Hugo Esposito Thibaut Leys
09:00 Tee 1 Alan De Bondt Finn Fleer Linus Lang
09:10 Tee 1 Arthur Rodriguez Reyes Kevin Schoone Georg Martin Schultes
09:20 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Dimitri Darnaud Marc Hammer (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Paul Piedelievre Gregori Baumann Daniel Tack
07:35 Tee 10 Dominik Pietzsch Mathieu Rinaldo Philipp Katich (AM)
07:45 Tee 10 Victor Joffray Alexandre Abreu Timo Vahlenkamp
07:55 Tee 10 Simon Junk Laurids Lohr Victor Luce
08:05 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Victor Marchiset Benedict Staben
08:15 Tee 10 Clement Guichard Julien De Poyen Ferdinand Mueller (AM)
08:25 Tee 10 Arthur Michaux Maximilian Kolleritsch Zeno Felder
08:35 Tee 10 Louis Darthenay Marius Cara Korbinian Walther (AM)
08:45 Tee 10 Julius Kreutzer Adrien Lafuge Andrea Laurent
08:55 Tee 10 Adam Kasa Peter Knotz Brett Krekorian
09:05 Tee 10 Kurt Mayr Rochdi Mekkaoui Sebastian Poths
09:15 Tee 10 Christian Bräunig Marco Iten Camille Bordone (AM)
09:25 Tee 10 Ralph Leitner Lukas Lipold Dimitri Mary
09:35 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Michael Wedema Carl Bertrand (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Raphael Denais Michal Pospisil Baptiste Achard
12:40 Tee 1 Lukas Gras Alexander Herrmann Clemens Fürndraht (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Jakub Bares Matthew Rion Yannik Alexander (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Alois Kluibenschädl Ales Korinek Maximilian Herrmann
13:10 Tee 1 Julian Ballmann Christoph Eßmeister David Benak (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Oelfke Jannik De Bruyn Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Sebastian Wittmann Alexander Verschaeren Dominic Zrenner
13:40 Tee 1 Michael Vonbank Alexander Tranacher Timo Wöll (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Joao Zitzer Danny Lampe Matyas Zapletal
14:00 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Erwan Vieilledent Berkecem Renda (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Stepan Danek David Ennsmann (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Gabriel Naveau Sandro Piaget Oliver Rath
12:35 Tee 10 Jules Gris Adrien Pinguet
12:45 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Alexandre Liu Leonard Bem
12:55 Tee 10 Alexandre Petit Jonathan Griffiths Luca Denk (AM)
13:05 Tee 10 Jiri Vik Christian Verrougstraete David Hozak (AM)
13:15 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Clément Heurtin Christoph Kuttnigg (AM)
13:25 Tee 10 Severin Soller Felix Katzy Felix Schulz
13:35 Tee 10 Max Albertus Nick Bachem Floris de Haas
13:45 Tee 10 HP Bacher Lars Buijs Tomáš Bystřický
13:55 Tee 10 Remi Fabre Clemens Gaster Matthias Danielsson
14:05 Tee 10 Lassi Burman Tomas Beitia Florian Schweighofer (AM)
14:15 Tee 10 Jan Friesz Benjamin Frenzel Lukas Boandl (AM)
14:25 Tee 10 Max Griesbeck Thomas Dorier Hannes Hilburger (AM)
14:35 Tee 10 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Tobias Möser Michael Hirmer
Round 1, 07/20/2021
St. Pölten
07:30 Tee 1 Jules Gris Adrien Pinguet
07:40 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Alexandre Liu Leonard Bem
07:50 Tee 1 Alexandre Petit Jonathan Griffiths Luca Denk (AM)
08:00 Tee 1 Jiri Vik Christian Verrougstraete David Hozak (AM)
08:10 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Clément Heurtin Christoph Kuttnigg (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Severin Soller Felix Katzy Felix Schulz
08:30 Tee 1 Max Albertus Nick Bachem Floris de Haas
08:40 Tee 1 HP Bacher Lars Buijs Tomáš Bystřický
08:50 Tee 1 Remi Fabre Clemens Gaster Matthias Danielsson
09:00 Tee 1 Lassi Burman Tomas Beitia Florian Schweighofer (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Jan Friesz Benjamin Frenzel Lukas Boandl (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Max Griesbeck Thomas Dorier Hannes Hilburger (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Tobias Möser Michael Hirmer
07:35 Tee 10 Raphael Denais Michal Pospisil Baptiste Achard
07:45 Tee 10 Lukas Gras Alexander Herrmann Clemens Fürndraht (AM)
07:55 Tee 10 Jakub Bares Matthew Rion Yannik Alexander (AM)
08:05 Tee 10 Alois Kluibenschädl Ales Korinek Maximilian Herrmann
08:15 Tee 10 Julian Ballmann Christoph Eßmeister David Benak (AM)
08:25 Tee 10 Maximilian Oelfke Jannik De Bruyn Benedikt Thalmayr (AM)
08:35 Tee 10 Sebastian Wittmann Alexander Verschaeren Dominic Zrenner
08:45 Tee 10 Michael Vonbank Alexander Tranacher Timo Wöll (AM)
08:55 Tee 10 Joao Zitzer Danny Lampe Matyas Zapletal
09:05 Tee 10 Antoine Sammarchi Erwan Vieilledent Berkecem Renda (AM)
09:15 Tee 10 Mihailo Dimitrijevic Stepan Danek David Ennsmann (AM)
09:25 Tee 10 Gabriel Naveau Sandro Piaget Oliver Rath
12:30 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Mathieu Rinaldo Philipp Katich (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Victor Joffray Alexandre Abreu Timo Vahlenkamp
12:50 Tee 1 Simon Junk Laurids Lohr Victor Luce
13:00 Tee 1 Victor Veyret Victor Marchiset Benedict Staben
13:10 Tee 1 Clement Guichard Julien De Poyen Ferdinand Mueller (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Maximilian Kolleritsch Zeno Felder
13:30 Tee 1 Louis Darthenay Marius Cara Korbinian Walther (AM)
13:40 Tee 1 Julius Kreutzer Adrien Lafuge Andrea Laurent
13:50 Tee 1 Adam Kasa Peter Knotz Brett Krekorian
14:00 Tee 1 Kurt Mayr Rochdi Mekkaoui Sebastian Poths
14:10 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Marco Iten Camille Bordone (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Ralph Leitner Lukas Lipold Dimitri Mary
14:30 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Michael Wedema Carl Bertrand (AM)
12:35 Tee 10 Jakob van de Flierdt Peter Valasek Philip Bootsma
12:45 Tee 10 Mike Toorop Stan Kraai Jan Cafourek
12:55 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Henry Simpson Robert Foley (AM)
13:05 Tee 10 Jules Coupade Peter Melching Maximilian Mayer (AM)
13:15 Tee 10 Christopher Labadie Mark Trnovec Niklas Adank
13:25 Tee 10 Pierre Rabassa Anze Leskovar Christian Schwarz
13:35 Tee 10 Hubert Tisserand Tomas Gouveia Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
13:45 Tee 10 Leo Mathard Bernard Neumayer Brandon Dietzel
13:55 Tee 10 Julien Tholot Hugo Esposito Thibaut Leys
14:05 Tee 10 Alan De Bondt Finn Fleer Linus Lang
14:15 Tee 10 Arthur Rodriguez Reyes Kevin Schoone Georg Martin Schultes
14:25 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Dimitri Darnaud Marc Hammer (AM)
14:35 Tee 10 Paul Piedelievre Gregori Baumann Daniel Tack