Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Red Sea Egyptian Classic 2020

Golfclub:
Ain Sokhna
Course:
B+C
Date:
01/14/2020 - 01/16/2020
ProAm Date:
01/17/2020
Closing date:
12/16/2019 12:00
Golfclub website:
www.sokhnagolfclub.com
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
Travel Package Egypt 2020 (491.9 KiB)
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Red Sea Egyptian Classic 2020

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 01/16/2020
Sokhna B+C
08:30 Tee 1 Mateusz Gradecki Matthias Danielsson
08:40 Tee 1 Thomas Rosenmüller Chris Robb Christian Bräunig
08:50 Tee 1 Finn Fleer Michael Hirmer Maximilian Walz
09:00 Tee 1 Kieran Cantley Stanislas Gautier Julien De Poyen
09:10 Tee 1 Dimitri Darnaud Sean Einhaus Alex Hietala
09:20 Tee 1 Maximilian Oelfke Victor Veyret Jakob van de Flierdt
09:30 Tee 1 Hubert Tisserand Christopher Maclean Ondrej Lieser
09:40 Tee 1 Jean Bekirian Niklas Regner (AM) Henry Simpson
08:30 Tee 10 Ayoub Lguirati Marco Iten Philipp Mejow
08:40 Tee 10 Maxime Radureau Nicklas Mattner Niklas Griffiths
08:50 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus Thibaut Leys Ayoub Idomar
09:00 Tee 10 Yassine Touhami Arnaud Ahoua Pierre Joyau
09:10 Tee 10 Paul Piedelievre Timo Vahlenkamp (AM) Alexandre Abreu
09:20 Tee 10 Yannik Emmert Joao Pinto Basto (AM) Mathis Pansart
09:30 Tee 10 Jeff Wright Romain Vallaeys Filip Mruzek
Round 2, 01/15/2020
Sokhna B+C
07:00 Tee 1 Jim Vartak de Heij Issa Abou El Ela
07:10 Tee 1 Lukas Lipold Yente Van Doren Nicklas Mattner
07:20 Tee 1 Niklas Griffiths Jules Gris Michael Hirmer
07:30 Tee 1 Sean Einhaus Finn Fleer Kevin Duncan
07:40 Tee 1 Mitchell Schoorl Yassine Touhami Louis Murray
07:50 Tee 1 Mateusz Gradecki David Heinzinger Lukas Gras
08:00 Tee 1 Jeremy Freiburghaus Ayoub Lguirati Marco Iten
08:10 Tee 1 Philipp Mejow Kevin Turlan Maximilian Kolleritsch
07:00 Tee 10 Matthias Danielsson Raphael Denais Mihailo Dimitrijevic
07:10 Tee 10 Eetu Isometsä Ayoub Idomar Alex Hietala
07:20 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Jonathan Griffiths
07:30 Tee 10 Dimitri Darnaud Julien De Poyen Franck Daux
07:40 Tee 10 Paul Piedelievre Dennis Meyerrose Yann Pfeiffer
07:50 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Tomas Gouveia Stanislas Gautier
08:00 Tee 10 Ondrej Lieser Christopher Maclean Hubert Tisserand
08:10 Tee 10 Quentin Saintillan Henry Simpson Timo Vahlenkamp (AM)
11:00 Tee 1 Branimir Gudelj Alexandre Abreu Akseli Alisalo
11:10 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Yannik Emmert Damian Faraut Blanchi
11:20 Tee 1 Max Griesbeck Jamal Allali Berry Jole
11:30 Tee 1 Dylan Boshart Baptiste Courtachon Kieran Cantley
11:40 Tee 1 Arnas Kaunas James Johnston Victor Joffray
11:50 Tee 1 Dominic Zrenner Dominik Pietzsch Matthew Rion
12:00 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Chris Robb Maxime Radureau
12:10 Tee 1 Romain Vallaeys Maximilian Walz Thomas Rosenmüller
11:00 Tee 10 Linus Brand Arnaud Ahoua Charles Almeida
11:10 Tee 10 Oskar Zaborowski Jakob van de Flierdt Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
11:20 Tee 10 Karim El Hali Anze Leskovar Niklas Regner (AM)
11:30 Tee 10 Jean Bekirian Leonard Bem Christian Bräunig
11:40 Tee 10 Eliott Azoulay Tomas Beitia Julien Cosentino
11:50 Tee 10 Pierre Joyau Philip McLean Thibaut Leys
12:00 Tee 10 Christian Verrougstraete Victor Veyret Jeff Wright
12:10 Tee 10 Maximilian Oelfke Stephane Meyssonnier Filip Mruzek
Round 1, 01/14/2020
Sokhna B+C
07:00 Tee 1 Linus Brand Arnaud Ahoua Charles Almeida
07:10 Tee 1 Oskar Zaborowski Jakob van de Flierdt Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
07:20 Tee 1 Karim El Hali Anze Leskovar Niklas Regner (AM)
07:30 Tee 1 Jean Bekirian Leonard Bem Christian Bräunig
07:40 Tee 1 Eliott Azoulay Tomas Beitia Julien Cosentino
07:50 Tee 1 Pierre Joyau Philip McLean Thibaut Leys
08:00 Tee 1 Christian Verrougstraete Victor Veyret Jeff Wright
08:10 Tee 1 Maximilian Oelfke Stephane Meyssonnier Filip Mruzek
07:00 Tee 10 Branimir Gudelj Alexandre Abreu Akseli Alisalo
07:10 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Yannik Emmert Damian Faraut Blanchi
07:20 Tee 10 Max Griesbeck Jamal Allali Berry Jole
07:30 Tee 10 Dylan Boshart Baptiste Courtachon Kieran Cantley
07:40 Tee 10 Arnas Kaunas James Johnston Victor Joffray
07:50 Tee 10 Dominic Zrenner Dominik Pietzsch Matthew Rion
08:00 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Chris Robb Maxime Radureau
08:10 Tee 10 Romain Vallaeys Maximilian Walz Thomas Rosenmüller
11:00 Tee 1 Matthias Danielsson Raphael Denais Mihailo Dimitrijevic
11:10 Tee 1 Eetu Isometsä Ayoub Idomar Alex Hietala
11:20 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Ahmed-Reda Rhazali Jonathan Griffiths
11:30 Tee 1 Dimitri Darnaud Julien De Poyen Franck Daux
11:40 Tee 1 Paul Piedelievre Dennis Meyerrose Yann Pfeiffer
11:50 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Tomas Gouveia Stanislas Gautier
12:00 Tee 1 Ondrej Lieser Christopher Maclean Hubert Tisserand
12:10 Tee 1 Quentin Saintillan Henry Simpson Timo Vahlenkamp (AM)
11:00 Tee 10 Jim Vartak de Heij Issa Abou El Ela
11:10 Tee 10 Lukas Lipold Yente Van Doren Nicklas Mattner
11:20 Tee 10 Niklas Griffiths Jules Gris Michael Hirmer
11:30 Tee 10 Sean Einhaus Finn Fleer Kevin Duncan
11:40 Tee 10 Mitchell Schoorl Yassine Touhami Louis Murray
11:50 Tee 10 Mateusz Gradecki David Heinzinger Lukas Gras
12:00 Tee 10 Jeremy Freiburghaus Ayoub Lguirati Marco Iten
12:10 Tee 10 Philipp Mejow Kevin Turlan Maximilian Kolleritsch