Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

Weihenstephan Open 2022

Golfclub:
Golfanlage Holledau
Weihern 3, 84104 Rudelzhausen, Germany
Date:
07/10/2022 - 07/12/2022
ProAm Date:
07/09/2022
Closing date:
07/01/2022 12:00
Golfclub website:
https://www.golfclubholledau.de/
Prize money:
€ 30,000.00
Contact the tournament office
powered by Golfbox

Tee times Weihenstephan Open 2022

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 07/12/2022
Holledau
08:00 Tee 1 Ayoub Lguirati Philip Bootsma Jean Bekirian
08:10 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Mathieu Rinaldo Yannick Schütz
08:20 Tee 1 Philipp Katich Zan Luka Stirn Hugo Esposito
08:30 Tee 1 Clément Heurtin Tom Büschges Lukas Gras
08:40 Tee 1 Marc Hammer Louis Darthenay Jan Cafourek
08:50 Tee 1 Alex Hietala Michael Hirmer Antoine Auboin
09:00 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Ferdinand Mueller Rodi Vlasveld
09:10 Tee 1 Henry Simpson Dennis Fuchs Finn Fleer
08:00 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Maximilian Herrmann Yente Van Doren
08:10 Tee 10 Matyas Zapletal Camille Bordone Nicklas Blyth
08:20 Tee 10 Marco Iten Christoph Kuttnigg Juan Iturra
08:30 Tee 10 Georg Martin Schultes Dario Antonisse Wenzel Krzenck
08:40 Tee 10 Lassi Burman Michal Pospisil Alexandre Liu
08:50 Tee 10 Julius Kreutzer Nordin van Tilburg Jean De Wouters
09:00 Tee 10 Florian Moosmeier Jakob van de Flierdt Alessandro Stucchi
09:10 Tee 10 Brandon Kewalramani Victor Trehet Benedikt Thalmayr
Round 2, 07/11/2022
Holledau
08:00 Tee 1 Michael Hirmer Alex Hietala Aydan Verdonk
08:10 Tee 1 Linus Lang Oliver Rath Lee Spencer
08:20 Tee 1 Matyas Zapletal Jan Philipp Nebe (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Christian Bräunig Max Albertus Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Marco Chiarenza Mikhail Morozov Johannes Clausing (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Luca Galliano Dennis Fuchs Sascha Elender
09:00 Tee 1 Arnaud Galand Julius Kreutzer Nordin van Tilburg
09:10 Tee 1 Owen Edwards Johannes Gerlspeck (AM) Louis Darthenay
09:20 Tee 1 Stan Kraai Antoine Auboin Yente Van Doren
09:30 Tee 1 Nico Stevenson Florian Moosmeier Nico Guldan (AM)
09:40 Tee 1 Lukas Gras Finn Fleer David Heinzinger
09:50 Tee 1 Agustin Bardas Tom Büschges Brandon Dietzel
10:00 Tee 1 Fraser Moore Loris Schüpbach Philipp Katich
08:00 Tee 10 Florian Elender Jules Coupade
08:10 Tee 10 Tomáš Bystřický Tobias Möser Fabius Wenzlawek (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Lassi Burman Michal Pospisil Alexander Siemers (AM)
08:30 Tee 10 Jan Cafourek Alexandre Liu Maximilian Herrmann
08:40 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Sebastian F. Sliwka Ron Cedric Reinert (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Mats Markovits Alan De Bondt Fiorino Clerici
09:00 Tee 10 Camille Bordone Jean De Wouters Leopold Hess (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Michael Wedema Nicklas Blyth Carl Bertrand
09:20 Tee 10 Marco Iten Marc Hammer Maximilian Heller
09:30 Tee 10 Leonard Bem Zan Luka Stirn Peter Melching
09:40 Tee 10 Frank Doleschel Jan Holzmüller (AM)
09:50 Tee 10 Philip Coles Thomas Dorier Luca Denk (AM)
10:00 Tee 10 Jakob van de Flierdt Max Griesbeck Alessandro Stucchi
13:00 Tee 1 Alexander Verschaeren Joao Pinto Basto Arthur Michaux
13:10 Tee 1 Pedro Lencart Nicolas Calvet Clément Heurtin
13:20 Tee 1 Antoine Pouguet Juan Iturra Gabriel Naveau
13:30 Tee 1 Jonathan Griffiths Mathieu Francois Mathieu Rinaldo
13:40 Tee 1 Brandon Kewalramani Michael Vonbank Maximilian Mayer
13:50 Tee 1 Lars Buijs Jean Bekirian Hannes Hilburger
14:00 Tee 1 Kevin Berger Anze Leskovar Othman Raouzi
14:10 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Alexandre Petit Henry Simpson
14:20 Tee 1 Trystan Perkins Hugo Legeay Gaucher Georg Martin Schultes
14:30 Tee 1 Ender Türk Jiri Vik Panagiotis Samakovlis
14:40 Tee 1 Ayoub Lguirati Bryan Baumgarten Felix Schulz
14:50 Tee 1 Benedikt Thalmayr Daniel Tack Philipp Matlari (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Joao Girao Christoph Kuttnigg
13:10 Tee 10 Christoph Eßmeister Benjamin Frenzel Maximilian Grieb
13:20 Tee 10 Yannick Schütz Yannik Alexander Nathan Trey (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Hugo Esposito Kurt Mayr Severin Kolmeder (AM)
13:40 Tee 10 Mike Toorop Clement Guichard Victor Veyret
13:50 Tee 10 Ayoub Idomar Clemens Gaster
14:00 Tee 10 Andreas Scherer Danny Lampe Mark Trnovec
14:10 Tee 10 Sasha Wortelboer Arnaud Ahoua Mathis Pansart
14:20 Tee 10 Kai-Alexander Brandkamp Hannes Ruhnau Matej Zeman (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Christopher Labadie Leo Andeer Rodi Vlasveld
14:40 Tee 10 Dominik Pietzsch Victor Trehet Dario Antonisse
14:50 Tee 10 Jacob Jorgensen Thomas Strandemo Peter Anneser (AM)
15:00 Tee 10 Wenzel Krzenck Ferdinand Mueller Bosse Lenssen
Round 1, 07/10/2022
Holledau
08:00 Tee 1 Joao Girao Christoph Kuttnigg
08:10 Tee 1 Christoph Eßmeister Benjamin Frenzel Maximilian Grieb
08:20 Tee 1 Yannick Schütz Yannik Alexander Nathan Trey (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Hugo Esposito Kurt Mayr Severin Kolmeder (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Clement Guichard Victor Veyret
08:50 Tee 1 Ayoub Idomar Clemens Gaster
09:00 Tee 1 Andreas Scherer Danny Lampe Mark Trnovec
09:10 Tee 1 Sasha Wortelboer Arnaud Ahoua Mathis Pansart
09:20 Tee 1 Kai-Alexander Brandkamp Hannes Ruhnau Matej Zeman (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Christopher Labadie Leo Andeer Rodi Vlasveld
09:40 Tee 1 Dominik Pietzsch Victor Trehet Dario Antonisse
09:50 Tee 1 Jacob Jorgensen Thomas Strandemo Peter Anneser (AM)
10:00 Tee 1 Wenzel Krzenck Ferdinand Mueller Bosse Lenssen
08:00 Tee 10 Alexander Verschaeren Joao Pinto Basto Arthur Michaux
08:10 Tee 10 Pedro Lencart Nicolas Calvet Clément Heurtin
08:20 Tee 10 Antoine Pouguet Juan Iturra Gabriel Naveau
08:30 Tee 10 Jonathan Griffiths Mathieu Francois Mathieu Rinaldo
08:40 Tee 10 Brandon Kewalramani Michael Vonbank Maximilian Mayer
08:50 Tee 10 Lars Buijs Jean Bekirian Hannes Hilburger
09:00 Tee 10 Kevin Berger Anze Leskovar Othman Raouzi
09:10 Tee 10 Philip Bootsma Alexandre Petit Henry Simpson
09:20 Tee 10 Trystan Perkins Hugo Legeay Gaucher Georg Martin Schultes
09:30 Tee 10 Ender Türk Jiri Vik Panagiotis Samakovlis
09:40 Tee 10 Ayoub Lguirati Bryan Baumgarten Felix Schulz
09:50 Tee 10 Benedikt Thalmayr Daniel Tack Philipp Matlari (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Florian Elender Jules Coupade
13:10 Tee 1 Tomáš Bystřický Tobias Möser Fabius Wenzlawek (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Lassi Burman Michal Pospisil Alexander Siemers (AM)
13:30 Tee 1 Jan Cafourek Alexandre Liu Maximilian Herrmann
13:40 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Sebastian F. Sliwka Ron Cedric Reinert (AM)
13:50 Tee 1 Mats Markovits Alan De Bondt Fiorino Clerici
14:00 Tee 1 Camille Bordone Jean De Wouters Leopold Hess (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Michael Wedema Nicklas Blyth Carl Bertrand
14:20 Tee 1 Marco Iten Marc Hammer Maximilian Heller
14:30 Tee 1 Leonard Bem Zan Luka Stirn Peter Melching
14:40 Tee 1 Frank Doleschel Jan Holzmüller (AM)
14:50 Tee 1 Philip Coles Thomas Dorier Luca Denk (AM)
15:00 Tee 1 Jakob van de Flierdt Max Griesbeck Alessandro Stucchi
13:00 Tee 10 Michael Hirmer Alex Hietala Aydan Verdonk
13:10 Tee 10 Linus Lang Oliver Rath Lee Spencer
13:20 Tee 10 Matyas Zapletal Jan Philipp Nebe (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Christian Bräunig Max Albertus Yannic Oppenheimer (AM)
13:40 Tee 10 Marco Chiarenza Mikhail Morozov Johannes Clausing (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Luca Galliano Dennis Fuchs Sascha Elender
14:00 Tee 10 Arnaud Galand Julius Kreutzer Nordin van Tilburg
14:10 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Johannes Gerlspeck (AM) Louis Darthenay
14:20 Tee 10 Stan Kraai Antoine Auboin Yente Van Doren
14:30 Tee 10 Nico Stevenson Florian Moosmeier Nico Guldan (AM)
14:40 Tee 10 Lukas Gras Finn Fleer David Heinzinger
14:50 Tee 10 Agustin Bardas Tom Büschges Brandon Dietzel
15:00 Tee 10 Fraser Moore Loris Schüpbach Philipp Katich