Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

powered by Golfbox

Tee times Qualifying School for the 2021 season

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 2, 10/16/2020
Paderborner Land 2020
08:10 Tee 1 Maximilian Kolleritsch Mark Trnovec Arthur Michaux
08:20 Tee 1 Clement Guichard Marc Besso Severin Soller
08:30 Tee 1 Sam Testelin Victor Luce Fabius Wenzlawek (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Erwan Vieilledent Theophile Girardot Stan Kraai
08:50 Tee 1 Raphael Denais Victor Marchiset Florian Benner (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Leon Breimer (AM) Philip Coles
09:10 Tee 1 Neal Woernhard Thevenet (a) Bastian Martin Maximilian Gründemann (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Julien Tholot Frederik Schott (AM) Joao Pinto Basto (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Leo Mathard Lucas Levy Paul Margolis (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Philip Bootsma Alexandre Freche Brandon Dietzel
08:30 Tee 10 Charles Morra Trombetta Lars Buijs Clément Heurtin
08:40 Tee 10 Christian Verrougstraete Koen Kouwenaar (AM) Matthias Bronnenberg (AM)
08:50 Tee 10 Arnaud Basdevant Dimitri Mary Thomas Colombel (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Antoine Sammarchi Maximilian Lechner (AM) Justin Farthing (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Adrien Pinguet Pierre Rabassa Atte Länsiluoto (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Mike Toorop Edoardo Schiantarelli Lassi Burman
12:10 Tee 1 Thibaut Leys Baptiste Mory (AM) Camille BORDONE (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Lucas Sapin Oliver Rath Mathias Gunzel
12:30 Tee 1 Pierre Joyau Eemil Alajärvi Christian Schwarz
12:40 Tee 1 Valentin Faure Kevin Hesbois Louis Capon
12:50 Tee 1 Thomas Dorier Gianluca Proietti Leo Andeer (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Jean-Baptiste Dion Richard Jouven Linus Lang (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Alan De Bondt Theo Lavergne (AM) Alexandre Liu
13:20 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Hugo Jacquelin Carl Bertrand (AM)
12:10 Tee 10 Mats Markovits (AM) Lukas Exner David Ravetto
12:20 Tee 10 Georg Martin Schultes Benedict Staben Hugo Esposito (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Thibault Santigny Adrien Lafuge Remi FABRE
12:40 Tee 10 Yannick Gumowski Andrea Grasso (AM) Mathieu Rinaldo (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Filip Plaszczykowski Benedikt Thalmayr (AM) Tobias Möser
13:00 Tee 10 Felix Schulz Berry Jole Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
13:10 Tee 10 Mitchell Schoorl Clemens Gaster Marius CARA
13:20 Tee 10 Michael Wedema Peter Melching Max-Lauryn Wallenwein (AM)
Round 1, 10/15/2020
Paderborner Land 2020
08:10 Tee 1 Mats Markovits (AM) Lukas Exner David Ravetto
08:20 Tee 1 Georg Martin Schultes Benedict Staben Hugo Esposito (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Thibault Santigny Adrien Lafuge Remi FABRE
08:40 Tee 1 Yannick Gumowski Andrea Grasso (AM) Mathieu Rinaldo (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Filip Plaszczykowski Benedikt Thalmayr (AM) Tobias Möser
09:00 Tee 1 Felix Schulz Berry Jole Lars Namu Sarmini (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Mitchell Schoorl Clemens Gaster Marius CARA
09:20 Tee 1 Michael Wedema Peter Melching Max-Lauryn Wallenwein (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Thibaut Leys Baptiste Mory (AM) Camille BORDONE (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Lucas Sapin Oliver Rath Mathias Gunzel
08:30 Tee 10 Pierre Joyau Eemil Alajärvi Christian Schwarz
08:40 Tee 10 Valentin Faure Kevin Hesbois Louis Capon
08:50 Tee 10 Thomas Dorier Gianluca Proietti Leo Andeer (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Jean-Baptiste Dion Richard Jouven Linus Lang (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Alan De Bondt Theo Lavergne (AM) Alexandre Liu
09:20 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Hugo Jacquelin Carl Bertrand (AM)
12:10 Tee 1 Leo Mathard Lucas Levy Paul Margolis (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Philip Bootsma Alexandre Freche Brandon Dietzel
12:30 Tee 1 Charles Morra Trombetta Lars Buijs Clément Heurtin
12:40 Tee 1 Christian Verrougstraete Koen Kouwenaar (AM) Matthias Bronnenberg (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Arnaud Basdevant Dimitri Mary Thomas Colombel (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Antoine Sammarchi Maximilian Lechner (AM) Justin Farthing (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Adrien Pinguet Pierre Rabassa Atte Länsiluoto (AM)
13:20 Tee 1 Mike Toorop Edoardo Schiantarelli Lassi Burman
12:10 Tee 10 Maximilian Kolleritsch Mark Trnovec Arthur Michaux
12:20 Tee 10 Clement Guichard Marc Besso Severin Soller
12:30 Tee 10 Sam Testelin Victor Luce Fabius Wenzlawek (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Erwan Vieilledent Theophile Girardot Stan Kraai
12:50 Tee 10 Raphael Denais Victor Marchiset Florian Benner (AM)
13:00 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Leon Breimer (AM) Philip Coles
13:10 Tee 10 Neal Woernhard Thevenet (a) Bastian Martin Maximilian Gründemann (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Julien Tholot Frederik Schott (AM) Joao Pinto Basto (AM)