Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

powered by Golfbox

Tee times The Iron Duke Belgian Open 2024

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 06/13/2024
Hulencourt Golf Club
08:00 Tee 1 Matias Rantala Benedikt Thalmayr
08:10 Tee 1 Pedro Lencart Lars Buijs
08:20 Tee 1 Robert Foley Nicola Gerhardsen (AM) Mathis Pansart
08:30 Tee 1 Michael Weppernig Antoine Pouguet Dennis Fuchs
08:40 Tee 1 Bosse Lenssen Florian Benner (AM) Jaka Babnik
08:50 Tee 1 Maximilian Lechner Carl Siemens (AM) Florian Moosmeier
09:00 Tee 1 Allen John Leon Breimer Alex Hietala
09:10 Tee 1 Dario Antonisse Hugo Legeay Gaucher Hannes Hilburger
09:20 Tee 1 James Meyer de Beco Nicolas Horder Cédric Gugler
08:00 Tee 10 Mauro Gilardi Niklas Adank Lukas Zušták (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Eric Doerrenberg (AM) Vasco Alves Nino Mahy (AM)
08:20 Tee 10 Kristof Ulenaers Nils Dobrunz Victor Veyret
08:30 Tee 10 Jean Bekirian Brandon Dietzel Franck Pazienza
08:40 Tee 10 Nicolas Calvet Aydan Verdonk Mike Toorop
08:50 Tee 10 Martin Obtmeier Nathan Cossement (AM) Sven Cremer
09:00 Tee 10 Sasha Wortelboer Yente Van Doren Yannick Köhnen
09:10 Tee 10 Marius Cara Julien Lebrere Rodi Vlasveld
Round 2, 06/12/2024
Hulencourt Golf Club
07:30 Tee 1 Hugo Camelo Beau Coenraad Dylan Beerens (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Johannes Clausing Alexandre Abreu Michel van Zijl
07:50 Tee 1 Camille Bordone Bosse Lenssen Hugo Amsallem
08:00 Tee 1 James Meyer de Beco Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Sebastian F. Sliwka
08:10 Tee 1 Linus Lang Pedro Lencart Mike Toorop
08:20 Tee 1 Hermès Ferchaud Koen Kouwenaar Carl Siemens (AM)
08:30 Tee 1 Martin Obtmeier Kristof Ulenaers Michael Weppernig
08:40 Tee 1 Clement Charmasson Matias Rantala Nordin van Tilburg
08:50 Tee 1 Alex Hietala Mauro Gilardi David Guyot (AM)
09:00 Tee 1 Jonathan Griffiths Louis Lardeux Moritz Krug (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Yannik Alexander Niklas Griffiths Lassi Burman
09:20 Tee 1 Jose Munoz Sven Cremer Javier Perez-Tasso Rodriguez (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Jan Schubert Alexis Tendyck Anthony De Schutter (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Vasco Alves Timothee Briset Florian Benner (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Clement Poletti Arnaud Bal Nino Mahy (AM)
07:50 Tee 10 Joao Pinto Basto Arnaud Galand Tanguy Marionex
08:00 Tee 10 Nicolas Calvet Aydan Verdonk Victor Trehet
08:10 Tee 10 Benedikt Thalmayr Michael Wedema Jean De Wouters
08:20 Tee 10 Hannes Hilburger Alessandro Nodari Hugo Legeay Gaucher
08:30 Tee 10 Lukas Gras Tom Colombel Maximilian Lechner
08:40 Tee 10 Carl Bertrand Nils Dobrunz Dario Antonisse
08:50 Tee 10 Antoine Bachelier Mikhail Morozov Nathan Cossement (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Marc-Antoine Tyburn Jenson Whiting Jakob Baha Nordstrom (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Michael Vonbank Fabio Inserra Tanguy Brisout de barneville (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Maxime Palenik Thibau De Lange (AM) Gavin de Gelder (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Cristiano Polidoro Sebastian Poths Louis Theys (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Jonathan Jasper Sikora Olivier Guisset Charles-Edouard Lewal (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Yannic Oppenheimer Niklas Adank Jaka Babnik
12:50 Tee 1 Charles Weis Oliver Csanyi Martin Farfal
13:00 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Yente Van Doren Philipp Macionga (AM)
13:10 Tee 1 Leon Breimer Victor Veyret Dennis Fuchs
13:20 Tee 1 Fiorino Clerici Jean Bekirian Jordan Prutthaweewat
13:30 Tee 1 Robin Smiciklas Lars Buijs Theo Lavergne
13:40 Tee 1 Maxime Goupy David Benak Julien Lebrere
13:50 Tee 1 Norman Bonnet Paul Schebesta Lukas Zušták (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Brandon Dietzel Loris Schüpbach Mike Korver
14:10 Tee 1 Tomáš Bystřický Aaron Leitmannstetter Clément Heurtin
14:20 Tee 1 Florian Dinhobl Raphael Le Bot Eric Doerrenberg (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Philipp Heinrichs Leonardo Montoya Julian Geerebaert (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Douglas Mclean Gregori Baumann Liam Bentein (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Sandro Piaget Thomas Lecomte Benedikt Schmid (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Agustin Bardas Adrien Bernadet Sasha Wortelboer
13:00 Tee 10 Jacob Jorgensen Mathieu Montagne Yannick Köhnen
13:10 Tee 10 Owen Edwards Mathis Pansart Nicola Gerhardsen (AM)
13:20 Tee 10 Marius Cara Robert Foley Allen John
13:30 Tee 10 Cédric Gugler Nicolas Horder Claude Churchward
13:40 Tee 10 Florian Moosmeier Zeno Felder Pierre Garcia (AM)
13:50 Tee 10 Aubin Lacaze Simon Junk Noe Del Campo
14:00 Tee 10 Tom Büschges Galaad Hoarau Rodi Vlasveld
14:10 Tee 10 Antoine Pouguet Alessandro Noseda Franck Pazienza
14:20 Tee 10 Thomas Tromans Ron Cedric Reinert James Skeet (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Lukas Jesatko Alex Imbertie Felix Vollrath (AM)
Round 1, 06/11/2024
Hulencourt Golf Club
07:30 Tee 1 Douglas Mclean Gregori Baumann Liam Bentein (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Sandro Piaget Thomas Lecomte Benedikt Schmid (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Agustin Bardas Adrien Bernadet Sasha Wortelboer
08:00 Tee 1 Jacob Jorgensen Mathieu Montagne Yannick Köhnen
08:10 Tee 1 Owen Edwards Mathis Pansart Nicola Gerhardsen (AM)
08:20 Tee 1 Marius Cara Robert Foley Allen John
08:30 Tee 1 Cédric Gugler Nicolas Horder Claude Churchward
08:40 Tee 1 Florian Moosmeier Zeno Felder Pierre Garcia (AM)
08:50 Tee 1 Aubin Lacaze Simon Junk Noe Del Campo
09:00 Tee 1 Tom Büschges Galaad Hoarau Rodi Vlasveld
09:10 Tee 1 Antoine Pouguet Alessandro Noseda Franck Pazienza
09:20 Tee 1 Thomas Tromans Ron Cedric Reinert James Skeet (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Lukas Jesatko Alex Imbertie Felix Vollrath (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Jonathan Jasper Sikora Olivier Guisset Charles-Edouard Lewal (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Yannic Oppenheimer Niklas Adank Jaka Babnik
07:50 Tee 10 Charles Weis Oliver Csanyi Martin Farfal
08:00 Tee 10 Arthur Michaux Yente Van Doren Philipp Macionga (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Leon Breimer Victor Veyret Dennis Fuchs
08:20 Tee 10 Fiorino Clerici Jean Bekirian Jordan Prutthaweewat
08:30 Tee 10 Robin Smiciklas Lars Buijs Theo Lavergne
08:40 Tee 10 Maxime Goupy David Benak Julien Lebrere
08:50 Tee 10 Norman Bonnet Paul Schebesta Lukas Zušták (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Brandon Dietzel Loris Schüpbach Mike Korver
09:10 Tee 10 Tomáš Bystřický Aaron Leitmannstetter Clément Heurtin
09:20 Tee 10 Florian Dinhobl Raphael Le Bot Eric Doerrenberg (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Philipp Heinrichs Leonardo Montoya Julian Geerebaert (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Vasco Alves Timothee Briset Florian Benner (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Clement Poletti Arnaud Bal Nino Mahy (AM)
12:50 Tee 1 Joao Pinto Basto Arnaud Galand Tanguy Marionex
13:00 Tee 1 Nicolas Calvet Aydan Verdonk Victor Trehet
13:10 Tee 1 Benedikt Thalmayr Michael Wedema Jean De Wouters
13:20 Tee 1 Hannes Hilburger Alessandro Nodari Hugo Legeay Gaucher
13:30 Tee 1 Lukas Gras Tom Colombel Maximilian Lechner
13:40 Tee 1 Carl Bertrand Nils Dobrunz Dario Antonisse
13:50 Tee 1 Antoine Bachelier Mikhail Morozov Nathan Cossement (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Marc-Antoine Tyburn Jenson Whiting Jakob Baha Nordstrom (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Michael Vonbank Fabio Inserra Tanguy Brisout de barneville (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Maxime Palenik Thibau De Lange (AM) Gavin de Gelder (AM)
14:30 Tee 1 Cristiano Polidoro Sebastian Poths Louis Theys (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Hugo Camelo Beau Coenraad Dylan Beerens (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Johannes Clausing Alexandre Abreu Michel van Zijl
12:50 Tee 10 Camille Bordone Bosse Lenssen Hugo Amsallem
13:00 Tee 10 James Meyer de Beco Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Sebastian F. Sliwka
13:10 Tee 10 Linus Lang Pedro Lencart Mike Toorop
13:20 Tee 10 Hermès Ferchaud Koen Kouwenaar Carl Siemens (AM)
13:30 Tee 10 Martin Obtmeier Kristof Ulenaers Michael Weppernig
13:40 Tee 10 Clement Charmasson Matias Rantala Nordin van Tilburg
13:50 Tee 10 Alex Hietala Mauro Gilardi David Guyot (AM)
14:00 Tee 10 Jonathan Griffiths Louis Lardeux Moritz Krug (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Yannik Alexander Niklas Griffiths Lassi Burman
14:20 Tee 10 Jose Munoz Sven Cremer Javier Perez-Tasso Rodriguez (AM)
14:30 Tee 10 Jan Schubert Alexis Tendyck Anthony De Schutter (AM)