Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

powered by Golfbox

Tee times Fairway Labs Open 2024

Day Tee # Player 1 Player 2 Player 3
Round 3, 07/24/2024
Schloss Langenstein Country Club
07:30 Tee 1 Matyas Zapletal Martin Obtmeier Nicola Gerhardsen (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Dominik Pavoucek Luka Naglič Mike Toorop
07:50 Tee 1 Norwin Gohm (AM) Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Owen Edwards
08:00 Tee 1 Michael Hirmer Yannik Alexander Florian Moosmeier
08:10 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Dario Antonisse Jordan Prutthaweewat
08:20 Tee 1 Nicklas Staub Julius Kreutzer Clement Charmasson
08:30 Tee 1 James Meyer de Beco Robin Smiciklas Jacob Jorgensen
08:40 Tee 1 Tadeas Tetak Linus Lang Jean Bekirian
07:30 Tee 10 Jean De Wouters Hannes Hilburger Hannes Ruhnau
07:40 Tee 10 Mathias Gunzel Yente Van Doren Kristof Ulenaers
07:50 Tee 10 Claude Churchward Julien Lebrere Tom Colombel
08:00 Tee 10 Theo Lavergne Oliver Csanyi Philipp Macionga (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 David Benak Robert Foley Antoine Pouguet
08:20 Tee 10 Jan Cafourek Hermès Ferchaud Nordin van Tilburg
08:30 Tee 10 Victor Veyret Mathis Pansart Rodi Vlasveld
Round 2, 07/23/2024
Schloss Langenstein Country Club
07:30 Tee 1 Thomas Tromans Mark Trnovec Simon Haas (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Sven Cremer Blair Key Paul Klostermann (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Matyas Zapletal Tom Colombel Luka Naglič
08:00 Tee 1 Marius Cara Benedikt Thalmayr Jean De Wouters
08:10 Tee 1 Theo Lavergne Aydan Verdonk Michael Hirmer
08:20 Tee 1 Jean Bekirian Jacob Jorgensen Hannes Hilburger
08:30 Tee 1 Robin Smiciklas Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Nicola Gerhardsen (AM)
08:40 Tee 1 Luca Denk Hannes Ruhnau Alessandro Nodari
08:50 Tee 1 Julius Kreutzer Aubin Lacaze Jonathan Griffiths
09:00 Tee 1 Michael Vonbank Rochdi Mekkaoui Luan Dopple (AM)
09:10 Tee 1 Adam Kasa Valentin Franz Jean-Leon Aeschlimann (AM)
09:20 Tee 1 Joachim Sturm Bas Vermeulen Felix Vollrath (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Philipp Heinrichs Benedikt Schmid (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Noe Del Campo Kevin Berger Anze Leskovar
07:50 Tee 10 Arnaud Galand Yannik Alexander Gal Patrik Stirn
08:00 Tee 10 Nicolas Calvet Dominik Pavoucek Jaka Babnik
08:10 Tee 10 Owen Edwards James Meyer de Beco Leon Breimer
08:20 Tee 10 Fiorino Clerici Victor Veyret Clement Charmasson
08:30 Tee 10 Mathis Pansart Michael Weppernig Linus Lang
08:40 Tee 10 Bosse Lenssen Franck Pazienza Oliver Csanyi
08:50 Tee 10 Victor Trehet Tadeas Tetak Philipp Macionga (AM)
09:00 Tee 10 Rodi Vlasveld Pierre Rabassa Niklas Griffiths
09:10 Tee 10 Michel van Zijl Jenson Whiting Norwin Gohm (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Jim Woudenberg Agustin Bardas Maximilian Lechermann (AM)
12:20 Tee 1 Ruwald Ausborn Maximilian Lechner Panos Pantazopoulos (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Raphael Le Bot Rasmus Broholt Lind Damiano Bergmans (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Bastian Thevenet Loris Schüpbach Tomáš Bystřický
12:50 Tee 1 Maxime Goupy Mathias Gunzel Lukas Zušták (AM)
13:00 Tee 1 Martin Obtmeier Nils Dobrunz Galaad Hoarau
13:10 Tee 1 Yente Van Doren Robert Foley Dario Antonisse
13:20 Tee 1 Kristof Ulenaers Claude Churchward Michael Wedema
13:30 Tee 1 Carl Bertrand Jan Cafourek Yannic Oppenheimer
13:40 Tee 1 Antoine Bachelier Julien Lebrere Sasha Wortelboer
13:50 Tee 1 Zeno Felder Charles Weis David Guyot (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Matej Zeman Mikhail Morozov Michael Rauscher (AM)
14:10 Tee 1 Thomas Lecomte Ron Cedric Reinert Philip Pammler (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Alexander Beringer Matthew Lockwood Alexandre d'Aurelle de Paladines (AM)
12:20 Tee 10 Marcus Östberg Térence Lorault Vasileios Koumpakis (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Jonathan Jasper Sikora Florian Dinhobl Simon Austin (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Tom Santa Nicklas Staub Moritz Russling
12:50 Tee 10 Martin Farfal David Benak Paul Schebesta
13:00 Tee 10 Yannick Köhnen Tom Büschges Hugo Amsallem
13:10 Tee 10 Allen John Jordan Prutthaweewat Hugo Legeay Gaucher
13:20 Tee 10 Dennis Fuchs Antoine Pouguet Mike Toorop
13:30 Tee 10 Arthur Michaux Nicolas Horder Koen Kouwenaar
13:40 Tee 10 Florian Moosmeier Matias Rantala Camille Bordone
13:50 Tee 10 Hermès Ferchaud Alessandro Noseda Nordin van Tilburg
14:00 Tee 10 Aaron Leitmannstetter Louis Lardeux Simon Junk
14:10 Tee 10 Sandro Piaget Gavin de Gelder (AM) Moritz Krug (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Sebastian Poths Thomas Draffehn Goncalo Fonseca Correia (AM)
Round 1, 07/22/2024
Schloss Langenstein Country Club
07:30 Tee 1 Marcus Östberg Térence Lorault Vasileios Koumpakis (AM)
07:40 Tee 1 Jonathan Jasper Sikora Florian Dinhobl Simon Austin (AM)
07:50 Tee 1 Tom Santa Nicklas Staub Moritz Russling
08:00 Tee 1 Martin Farfal David Benak Paul Schebesta
08:10 Tee 1 Yannick Köhnen Tom Büschges Hugo Amsallem
08:20 Tee 1 Allen John Jordan Prutthaweewat Hugo Legeay Gaucher
08:30 Tee 1 Dennis Fuchs Antoine Pouguet Mike Toorop
08:40 Tee 1 Arthur Michaux Nicolas Horder Koen Kouwenaar
08:50 Tee 1 Florian Moosmeier Matias Rantala Camille Bordone
09:00 Tee 1 Hermès Ferchaud Alessandro Noseda Nordin van Tilburg
09:10 Tee 1 Aaron Leitmannstetter Louis Lardeux Simon Junk
09:20 Tee 1 Sandro Piaget Gavin de Gelder (AM) Moritz Krug (AM)
09:30 Tee 1 Sebastian Poths Thomas Draffehn Goncalo Fonseca Correia (AM)
07:30 Tee 10 Ruwald Ausborn Maximilian Lechner Panos Pantazopoulos (AM)
07:40 Tee 10 Raphael Le Bot Rasmus Broholt Lind Damiano Bergmans (AM)
07:50 Tee 10 Bastian Thevenet Loris Schüpbach Tomáš Bystřický
08:00 Tee 10 Maxime Goupy Mathias Gunzel Lukas Zušták (AM)
08:10 Tee 10 Martin Obtmeier Nils Dobrunz Galaad Hoarau
08:20 Tee 10 Yente Van Doren Robert Foley Dario Antonisse
08:30 Tee 10 Kristof Ulenaers Claude Churchward Michael Wedema
08:40 Tee 10 Carl Bertrand Jan Cafourek Yannic Oppenheimer
08:50 Tee 10 Antoine Bachelier Julien Lebrere Sasha Wortelboer
09:00 Tee 10 Zeno Felder Charles Weis David Guyot (AM)
09:10 Tee 10 Matej Zeman Mikhail Morozov Michael Rauscher (AM)
09:20 Tee 10 Thomas Lecomte Ron Cedric Reinert Philip Pammler (AM)
09:30 Tee 10 Alexander Beringer Matthew Lockwood Alexandre d'Aurelle de Paladines (AM)
12:30 Tee 1 Philipp Heinrichs Benedikt Schmid (AM)
12:40 Tee 1 Noe Del Campo Kevin Berger Anze Leskovar
12:50 Tee 1 Arnaud Galand Yannik Alexander Gal Patrik Stirn
13:00 Tee 1 Nicolas Calvet Dominik Pavoucek Jaka Babnik
13:10 Tee 1 Owen Edwards James Meyer de Beco Leon Breimer
13:20 Tee 1 Fiorino Clerici Victor Veyret Clement Charmasson
13:30 Tee 1 Mathis Pansart Michael Weppernig Linus Lang
13:40 Tee 1 Bosse Lenssen Franck Pazienza Oliver Csanyi
13:50 Tee 1 Victor Trehet Tadeas Tetak Philipp Macionga (AM)
14:00 Tee 1 Rodi Vlasveld Pierre Rabassa Niklas Griffiths
14:10 Tee 1 Michel van Zijl Jenson Whiting Norwin Gohm (AM)
14:20 Tee 1 Jim Woudenberg Agustin Bardas Maximilian Lechermann (AM)
12:30 Tee 10 Thomas Tromans Mark Trnovec Simon Haas (AM)
12:40 Tee 10 Sven Cremer Blair Key Paul Klostermann (AM)
12:50 Tee 10 Matyas Zapletal Tom Colombel Luka Naglič
13:00 Tee 10 Marius Cara Benedikt Thalmayr Jean De Wouters
13:10 Tee 10 Theo Lavergne Aydan Verdonk Michael Hirmer
13:20 Tee 10 Jean Bekirian Jacob Jorgensen Hannes Hilburger
13:30 Tee 10 Robin Smiciklas Mathieu Decottignies Lafon Nicola Gerhardsen (AM)
13:40 Tee 10 Luca Denk Hannes Ruhnau Alessandro Nodari
13:50 Tee 10 Julius Kreutzer Aubin Lacaze Jonathan Griffiths
14:00 Tee 10 Michael Vonbank Rochdi Mekkaoui Luan Dopple (AM)
14:10 Tee 10 Adam Kasa Valentin Franz Jean-Leon Aeschlimann (AM)
14:20 Tee 10 Joachim Sturm Bas Vermeulen Felix Vollrath (AM)