Your web browser is out of date

Update your browser for more security, speed and the best experience on this site.

powered by Golfbox

Entry list Haugschlag NÖ Open by perfect eagle 2022

# Player
National Field
1 Tobias Möser 
2 Michael Rauscher (AM) 
3 Michael Vonbank 
4 Yannik Alexander 
5 Lenny Koch (AM) 
6 Christoph Essmeister 
7 Maximilian Klaus (AM) 
8 David Ennsmann (AM) 
9 Lukas Boandl (AM) 
10 Fabian Lang (AM) 
Category 1: Winners of Pro Golf Tour Tournaments 2021
11 Marco Iten 
12 Michael Hirmer 
Category 2: Top 30 of the final Pro Golf Tour Ranking 2021
13 Christian Bräunig 
14 Finn Fleer 
15 Luca Galliano 
16 Felix Schulz 
17 Mike Toorop 
18 Victor Veyret 
19 Philip Bootsma 
20 Leonard Bem 
21 Henry Simpson 
22 Alexander Herrmann 
23 Max Albertus 
24 Maximilian Oelfke 
25 Severin Soller 
26 Yente Van Doren 
27 Victor Trehet 
28 Alan De Bondt 
29 Maximilian Herrmann 
30 Mathis Pansart 
31 Christopher Maclean 
Category 3: Top 5 of the PGT Ranking 2022 & Winners of PGT Tournaments 2022
32 Jan Cafourek 
33 Stan Kraai 
Category 4: Top 5 of the final Pro Golf Tour Ranking 2018-2020
34 Jean Bekirian 
Category 5: Top 10 of the Qualifying School 2021, QS I & Top 10 of the Qualifying School 2021, QS II
35 James Meyer de Beco (AM) 
36 Philip Coles 
37 Thomas Lecomte (AM) 
38 Bryan Baumgarten 
39 Loris Schüpbach 
40 Paul Foulquie 
41 Yannic Oppenheimer (AM) 
42 Jean De Wouters 
43 Lars Buijs 
44 Mauro Gilardi (AM) 
45 Antoine Pouguet 
46 Antoine Auboin 
47 Remi Fabre 
48 Jonathan Griffiths  
49 Alessandro Stucchi 
50 Jacob Jorgensen 
51 Mathias Gunzel 
52 Andoni Etchenique 
53 Joao Pinto Basto 
Category 6: 12 invitations to be decided by the Pro Golf Tour
54 Jannik De Bruyn 
55 Marc Hammer 
56 Philipp Katich (AM) 
Category 7: Players finishing in position 31-65 of the final PGT Ranking 2021
57 Lukas Lipold 
58 Ales Korinek 
59 Mats Markovits 
60 Benedikt Thalmayr 
61 Brandon Dietzel 
62 Baptiste Achard 
63 Clement Guichard 
64 Carl Bertrand 
65 Dimitri Darnaud 
66 Maximilian Lechner 
67 Lukas Gras 
68 Nordin van Tilburg 
69 Alexandre Petit 
70 Michal Pospisil 
71 Clemens Gaster 
72 Dennis Fuchs 
73 Alex Hietala 
74 Victor Joffray 
75 Ayoub Lguirati 
76 Camille Bordone 
77 Dominik Pietzsch 
78 Owen Edwards 
Category 8: Players finishing in position 11-30 of the Qualifying School 2021, QS I & Players finishing in position 11-30 of the Qualifying School 2021, QS II
79 Max Griesbeck 
80 Sasha Lobel 
81 Arthur Michaux 
82 Nico Guldan (AM) 
83 Jan Philipp Nebe (AM) 
84 Aydan Verdonk 
85 Maximilian Grieb 
86 Trystan Perkins 
87 Maik Süßbier (AM) 
88 Maximilian Mayer 
89 Matthieu Caron 
90 Fiorino Clerici 
91 Ricardo Veldman (AM) 
92 Simon Bauer (AM) 
93 Philipp Matlari (AM) 
94 Thomas Strandemo 
95 Sebastian F. Sliwka 
96 Nicolas Calvet 
97 Moritz Hensel (AM) 
98 Michael Wedema 
99 Craig Stefureak 
Category 9: Players finishing in position 66-90 in the final PGT Ranking 2021
100 Clément Heurtin 
101 Lassi Burman 
102 Sasha Wortelboer 
103 Cédric Gugler (AM) 
104 Gabriel Naveau 
105 Matthias Danielsson 
106 Louis Darthenay 
107 Hannes Hilburger (AM) 
108 Hugo Esposito 
109 Arnaud Galand 
110 Pierre Rabassa 
111 Linus Lang 
112 Anze Leskovar 
113 Mathieu Rinaldo 
114 Felix Katzy 
115 Georg Martin Schultes 
116 Peter Melching 
117 Fraser Moore 
118 Philip McLean 
119 Ross Cameron 
Category 10: Players finishing in position 31-45 of the Qualifying School 2021, QS I & Players finishing in position 31-45 of the Qualifying School 2021, QS II
120 Matej Zeman (AM) 
121 Valentin Franz 
122 Valentin Faure 
123 Nathan Trey (AM) 
124 Charles Gonet-Sedillot 
125 Dario Antonisse 
126 Clemens Fürndraht (AM) 
127 Maximilian Heller 
128 Luca Denk (AM) 
129 Daniel Tack 
130 Niklas Griffiths 
131 Yannick Schütz 
132 Theophile Girardot 
133 Alexander Verschaeren 
134 Nicklas Blyth 
135 Leonardo Rigotti (AM) 
136 Juan Iturra 
137 Raphael Ginouves 
138 Louis Bellan 
139 Hugo Legeay Gaucher 
140 Jan Holzmüller (AM) 
141 Alexander Siemers (AM) 
No category
142 Christoph Eßmeister 
143 Niklas Adank 
144 Marco Chiarenza 
145 Danny Lampe 
146 Adam Kasa 
147 Simon Zach 
148 Stephane Meyssonnier 
149 Joao Girao 
150 Zeno Felder 
151 Mark Trnovec 
152 Mihailo Dimitrijevic 
153 Florian Elender  
154 Zan Luka Stirn 
155 Pedro Lencart  
156 Maximilian Kolleritsch 
After the entry deadline, players above this line will receive a spot in the tournament
157 Jiri Vik 
158 Jan Friesz 
159 Tomáš Bystřický 
160 Alessandro Noseda 
161 Rodi Vlasveld 
162 Sandro Piaget 
163 Tony Gomes 
164 Yannick Briem 
165 Nikolaus Wimmer 
166 Manu Blanco 
167 Martin Farfal 
168 Gregorio Ferrandez 
169 Patrick Walker 
170 Nicolas Peyrichou 
171 Raphael Le Bot 
172 Xavier Dutrieu 
173 Pavol Mach 
174 Stepan Danek 
175 Bosse Lenssen 
176 Benjamin Brassart 
177 Sigot Lopez 
178 Arnaud Basdevant 
179 Mikhail Morozov 
180 Vincenzo Buonocore 
181 Benjamin Frenzel 
182 Kristian Kulokorpi 
183 Christian Schwarz 
184 Alex de Gunzburg 
185 Tadeas Sedlacek 
186 Peter Gunawan 
187 Thomas Dorier 
188 Kurt Mayr 
189 Kevin Berger 
190 Peter Knotz 
191 Simon Junk 
192 Alain Jeanrenaud 
193 Jules Coupade 
194 Brandon Kewalramani 
195 Filip Mruzek 
196 Lucas Hechler 
197 Maximilian Röhrig 
198 Rene Mussner 
199 Simone Cabianca 
200 Aaron Leitmannstetter 
201 Bastian Thevenet 
202 Nico Stevenson 
203 Pierre Paoli 
204 Hannes Ruhnau 
205 Giovanni Tadiotto 
206 Timo Vahlenkamp 
Amateurs
207 Milan Kotrba (AM) 
208 Raphael Geissler (AM) 
209 Florian Dinhobl (AM) 
210 Ali Khazanbeik (AM) 
211 Lukas Buller (AM) 
212 Ron Cedric Reinert (AM) 
213 Michael Ndri (AM) 
214 Finn Quade (AM) 
215 Henrik Stoffersen (AM) 
216 Paul Bauer (AM) 
217 Lucas Bachmann (AM) 
218 David Benak (AM) 
219 Jan Schubert (AM) 
220 David Morand (AM) 
221 Célian Buschmann (AM) 
222 Douwe Jagers (AM) 
223 Tycho van der Velde (AM) 
224 Leander Suttka (AM) 
225 Ugo Malcor (AM) 
226 Thom Hoetmer (AM) 
227 Taner Yamac (AM) 
228 Lennart Wieser (AM)